Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
15 Oct 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Koombana Physio 5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
7.54km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
40
622
Daniel EDWARDS
Daniel EDWARDS #622
Male Open
00:49:28.17
00:49:28.17
(00:49:17.00)
27
(33)
00:49:17.00
Open
27
26
00:12:31.73
Male
33
32
4:55 min/km
00:37:06.44
4:55 min/km
41
27
33
00:12:10.56
4:56 min/km
32
20
26
33
32
624
Jason ERCEG
Jason ERCEG #624
Male Open
00:47:22.10
00:47:22.10
(00:47:17.85)
22
(27)
00:47:17.85
Open
22
22
00:10:25.66
Male
27
26
4:43 min/km
00:34:48.16
4:36 min/km
30
21
24
00:12:29.69
5:04 min/km
36
24
30
61
61
625
Anniken Foss EVENSEN
Anniken Foss EVENSEN #625
Male Open
00:57:31.66
00:57:31.66
(00:57:20.28)
30
(42)
00:57:20.28
Open
30
30
00:20:35.22
Male
42
42
5:44 min/km
00:42:25.61
5:37 min/km
58
30
41
00:14:54.67
6:03 min/km
63
30
44
69
69
626
Mike FENTON
Mike FENTON #626
Male 50+
00:59:00.43
00:59:00.43
(00:58:51.70)
8
(46)
00:58:51.70
50+
8
8
00:19:59.80
Male
46
46
5:53 min/km
00:43:57.25
5:49 min/km
69
8
46
00:14:54.44
6:03 min/km
62
7
43
34
34
632
Stuart FRICKER
Stuart FRICKER #632
Male Open
00:47:23.67
00:47:23.67
(00:47:18.30)
23
(28)
00:47:18.30
Open
23
23
00:10:27.23
Male
28
28
4:43 min/km
00:34:49.86
4:37 min/km
31
22
25
00:12:28.44
5:04 min/km
35
23
29
2
3
633
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #633
Male Open
00:36:56.44
00:36:56.44
(00:36:55.51)
1
(2)
00:36:55.51
Open
1
1
Male
2
2
3:41 min/km
00:27:51.66
3:41 min/km
3
1
2
00:09:03.84
3:41 min/km
3
1
3
79
79
635
Meagan GLENN
Meagan GLENN #635
Female Open
01:03:35.81
01:03:35.81
(01:03:22.38)
24
(30)
01:03:22.38
Open
24
24
00:23:47.13
Female
30
30
6:20 min/km
00:46:15.56
6:08 min/km
77
24
28
00:17:06.82
6:57 min/km
86
28
34
54
55
638
Chris GRIFFIN
Chris GRIFFIN #638
Male 50+
00:56:14.17
00:56:14.17
(00:56:13.40)
6
(39)
00:56:13.40
50+
6
6
00:17:13.54
Male
39
39
5:37 min/km
00:41:14.20
5:28 min/km
53
6
39
00:14:59.20
6:05 min/km
64
8
45
99
102
639
Jane GRIFFIN
Jane GRIFFIN #639
Female 50+
01:14:05.63
01:14:05.63
(01:13:58.33)
6
(48)
01:13:58.33
50+
6
6
00:24:55.02
Female
48
51
7:23 min/km
00:55:16.69
7:19 min/km
102
6
51
00:18:41.64
7:35 min/km
99
6
47
55
54
645
Catherine HARDING
Catherine HARDING #645
Female 50+
00:56:19.41
00:56:19.41
(00:56:11.92)
2
(16)
00:56:11.92
50+
2
2
00:07:08.81
Female
16
16
5:37 min/km
00:41:30.59
5:30 min/km
54
2
15
00:14:41.32
5:58 min/km
59
2
18
9
10
651
Kieran HUG
Kieran HUG #651
Male Open
00:39:49.36
00:39:49.36
(00:39:48.37)
5
(8)
00:39:48.37
Open
5
5
00:02:52.91
Male
8
8
3:58 min/km
00:29:49.59
3:57 min/km
10
5
8
00:09:58.77
4:03 min/km
10
6
10
98
98
661
Fiona LEE
Fiona LEE #661
Female Open
01:12:18.18
01:12:18.18
(01:12:05.36)
40
(47)
01:12:05.36
Open
40
40
00:32:29.51
Female
47
47
7:12 min/km
00:53:20.93
7:04 min/km
101
43
50
00:18:44.43
7:37 min/km
101
41
49
5
7
662
Matthew LENGERICH
Matthew LENGERICH #662
Male Open
00:39:31.89
00:39:31.89
(00:39:30.70)
3
(5)
00:39:30.70
Open
3
3
00:02:35.44
Male
5
6
3:57 min/km
00:29:45.08
3:56 min/km
7
3
5
00:09:45.61
3:58 min/km
7
4
7
58
58
663
Samantha LENGERICH
Samantha LENGERICH #663
Female Under 16
00:56:50.18
00:56:50.18
(00:56:43.70)
1
(18)
00:56:43.70
Under 16
1
1
Female
18
18
5:40 min/km
00:42:40.66
5:39 min/km
60
1
19
00:14:03.04
5:42 min/km
50
1
14
56
56
665
Andy LITTLEFAIR
Andy LITTLEFAIR #665
Male Open
00:56:32.81
00:56:32.81
(00:56:23.26)
29
(40)
00:56:23.26
Open
29
29
00:19:36.37
Male
40
40
5:38 min/km
00:41:51.29
5:33 min/km
56
29
40
00:14:31.97
5:54 min/km
54
28
39
21
22
666
Chris LOBB
Chris LOBB #666
Male Open
00:44:12.78
00:44:12.78
(00:44:04.67)
14
(17)
00:44:04.67
Open
14
14
00:07:16.34
Male
17
17
4:24 min/km
00:32:42.18
4:20 min/km
22
14
17
00:11:22.49
4:37 min/km
25
15
20
106
106
669
Jessica LUDKE
Jessica LUDKE #669
Female Open
01:15:53.55
01:15:53.55
(01:15:43.38)
45
(53)
01:15:43.38
Open
45
45
00:36:04.87
Female
53
53
7:34 min/km
00:56:40.32
7:30 min/km
105
45
53
00:19:03.05
7:44 min/km
102
42
50
71
71
693
Georgi NICHOLS
Georgi NICHOLS #693
Female Open
01:00:17.40
01:00:17.40
(01:00:09.07)
20
(24)
01:00:09.07
Open
20
20
00:20:28.72
Female
24
24
6:00 min/km
00:44:47.40
5:56 min/km
72
21
25
00:15:21.67
6:14 min/km
69
19
23
8
9
701
Tanika PEMBER
Tanika PEMBER #701
Female Open
00:39:48.67
00:39:48.67
(00:39:47.75)
1
(1)
00:39:47.75
Open
1
2
Female
1
2
3:58 min/km
00:29:44.94
3:56 min/km
6
2
2
00:10:02.80
4:05 min/km
11
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023