Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (198 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
167
3
Michael ADLEY
Michael ADLEY #3
Male 15-24
00:22:03.3
00:22:03.3
6
(75)
15-24
6
00:13:15.9
Male
75
AUS
01:00:00
29:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
28
4
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #4
Female 45-54
00:13:01.2
00:13:01.2
1
(15)
45-54
1
Female
15
AUS
00:13:01
17:21 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
3
5
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #5
Male 10-14
00:10:31.9
00:10:31.9
1
(2)
10-14
1
Male
2
SWAclub
Mandurah
AUS
00:12:35
14:02 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
67
6
Jaime BAINBRIDGE
Jaime BAINBRIDGE #6
Female 35-44
00:15:13.2
00:15:13.2
6
(33)
35-44
6
00:04:00.1
Female
33
SWAclub
Swimming Women
AUS
00:30:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
78
7
Greta BELL
Greta BELL #7
Female 15-24
00:15:28.9
00:15:28.9
5
(40)
15-24
5
00:04:33.7
Female
40
AUS
00:30:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
108
8
Robyn BELLEGARDE
Robyn BELLEGARDE #8
Female 65-74
00:17:06.2
00:17:06.2
1
(58)
65-74
1
Female
58
AUS
00:35:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
117
9
Ashleigh BOWDEN
Ashleigh BOWDEN #9
Female 10-14
00:17:18.0
00:17:18.0
24
(62)
10-14
24
00:07:03.5
Female
62
AUS
00:35:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
123
10
Christo BRAND
Christo BRAND #10
Male 45-54
00:17:29.3
00:17:29.3
10
(57)
45-54
10
00:05:11.5
Male
57
AUS
00:20:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
56
11
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #11
Male 15-24
00:14:45.6
00:14:45.6
4
(29)
15-24
4
00:05:58.2
Male
29
AUS
00:17:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
7
12
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #12
Female 10-14
00:11:32.2
00:11:32.2
2
(4)
10-14
2
00:01:17.7
Female
4
AUS
00:15:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
13
Lisa BRITTON-DOVE
Lisa BRITTON-DOVE #13
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
AUS
00:15:00
Wave 1 (750m)
158
14
Barbara BUCHANAN
Barbara BUCHANAN #14
Female 55-64
00:20:15.0
00:20:15.0
10
(87)
55-64
10
00:07:30.2
Female
87
AUS
00:25:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
15
Nicola BURKE
Nicola BURKE #15
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:17:00
Wave 1 (750m)
116
17
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #17
Male 65-74
00:17:17.7
00:17:17.7
6
(55)
65-74
6
00:03:55.0
Male
55
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:20:07
23:03 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
43
18
Susan BUTLER
Susan BUTLER #18
Female 25-34
00:14:00.8
00:14:00.8
2
(21)
25-34
2
00:01:01.7
Female
21
AUS
00:20:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
139
19
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #19
Female 55-64
00:18:32.4
00:18:32.4
7
(74)
55-64
7
00:05:47.6
Female
74
AUS
00:35:00
24:43 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
17
20
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #20
Male 45-54
00:12:17.8
00:12:17.8
1
(8)
45-54
1
Male
8
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
00:13:06
16:23 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
58
21
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #21
Male 35-44
00:14:46.5
00:14:46.5
6
(31)
35-44
6
00:02:45.4
Male
31
AUS
00:12:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
59
22
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #22
Female 15-24
00:14:49.4
00:14:49.4
3
(28)
15-24
3
00:03:54.2
Female
28
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:13:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
111
23
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #23
Female 10-14
00:17:09.5
00:17:09.5
23
(59)
10-14
23
00:06:55.0
Female
59
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:14:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
174
24
Norman COCKERTON
Norman COCKERTON #24
Male 75+
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
6
(79)
75+
6
00:08:17.6
Male
79
AUS
00:30:00
32:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
65
25
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #25
Male 10-14
00:15:03.7
00:15:03.7
11
(33)
10-14
11
00:04:31.8
Male
33
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
01:00:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
176
26
Muriel COLLIS
Muriel COLLIS #26
Female 75+
00:30:09.1
00:30:09.1
2
(97)
75+
2
00:07:11.0
Female
97
AUS
00:27:15
40:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
83
27
Scott COLQUHOUN
Scott COLQUHOUN #27
Male 45-54
00:15:39.0
00:15:39.0
8
(41)
45-54
8
00:03:21.2
Male
41
SWAclub
Swimming Women
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
153
Chris SIMPSON
Chris SIMPSON #153
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
44
29
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #29
Female 10-14
00:14:01.7
00:14:01.7
12
(22)
10-14
12
00:03:47.2
Female
22
SWAclub
Kwinana
AUS
00:12:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
32
30
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #30
Male 35-44
00:13:32.1
00:13:32.1
2
(16)
35-44
2
00:01:31.0
Male
16
AUS
00:12:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
151
31
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #31
Female 55-64
00:19:03.7
00:19:03.7
9
(81)
55-64
9
00:06:18.9
Female
81
AUS
00:18:00
25:24 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
34
32
Emily DAVIES
Emily DAVIES #32
Female 10-14
00:13:33.6
00:13:33.6
9
(18)
10-14
9
00:03:19.1
Female
18
AUS
00:18:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
25
33
Jessica DAVIES
Jessica DAVIES #33
Female 10-14
00:12:34.9
00:12:34.9
7
(12)
10-14
7
00:02:20.4
Female
12
AUS
01:00:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
119
34
Penny DAVIES
Penny DAVIES #34
Female 45-54
00:17:21.5
00:17:21.5
8
(64)
45-54
8
00:04:20.3
Female
64
AUS
01:00:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
110
35
Jake DAVISON
Jake DAVISON #35
Male 15-24
00:17:08.5
00:17:08.5
5
(52)
15-24
5
00:08:21.1
Male
52
AUS
00:50:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
4
36
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #36
Female 15-24
00:10:55.2
00:10:55.2
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
AUS
00:09:59
14:33 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
21
37
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #37
Male 15-24
00:12:24.0
00:12:24.0
2
(11)
15-24
2
00:03:36.6
Male
11
AUS
00:11:14
16:32 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
6
38
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #38
Male 10-14
00:11:24.8
00:11:24.8
2
(3)
10-14
2
00:00:52.9
Male
3
SWAclub
SouthLake Dolphins
AUS
00:20:00
15:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
157
41
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #41
Female 25-34
00:20:13.5
00:20:13.5
6
(86)
25-34
6
00:07:14.4
Female
86
AUS
01:00:00
26:58 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
147
42
Carol DOOLEY
Carol DOOLEY #42
Female 45-54
00:18:49.6
00:18:49.6
10
(79)
45-54
10
00:05:48.4
Female
79
AUS
00:30:00
25:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
143
43
Merrilee EDGAR
Merrilee EDGAR #43
Female 35-44
00:18:40.3
00:18:40.3
16
(76)
35-44
16
00:07:27.2
Female
76
AUS
01:10:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
163
44
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #44
Female 55-64
00:20:33.3
00:20:33.3
11
(91)
55-64
11
00:07:48.5
Female
91
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:19:30
27:24 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
45
Alison ENNIS
Alison ENNIS #45
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
46
Rosie ENNIS
Rosie ENNIS #46
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
137
47
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL #47
Male 10-14
00:18:30.3
00:18:30.3
19
(64)
10-14
19
00:07:58.4
Male
64
SWAclub
Kwinana Hornets
AUS
01:00:00
24:40 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
74
48
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #48
Female 10-14
00:15:20.8
00:15:20.8
15
(37)
10-14
15
00:05:06.3
Female
37
AUS
00:14:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
125
49
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #49
Female 35-44
00:17:34.4
00:17:34.4
12
(67)
35-44
12
00:06:21.3
Female
67
AUS
00:15:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
113
51
Connor FUTTER
Connor FUTTER #51
Male 10-14
00:17:14.8
00:17:14.8
18
(54)
10-14
18
00:06:42.9
Male
54
SWAclub
Arena
AUS
00:16:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
154
52
Jennifer GAUNT
Jennifer GAUNT #52
Female 35-44
00:19:18.0
00:19:18.0
17
(83)
35-44
17
00:08:04.9
Female
83
AUS
00:20:00
25:44 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
90
53
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #53
Female 10-14
00:16:02.2
00:16:02.2
20
(48)
10-14
20
00:05:47.7
Female
48
AUS
00:35:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
114
54
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #54
Female 35-44
00:17:17.0
00:17:17.0
11
(60)
35-44
11
00:06:03.9
Female
60
AUS
00:35:00
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
30
55
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #55
Female 45-54
00:13:12.2
00:13:12.2
2
(16)
45-54
2
00:00:11.0
Female
16
AUS
00:12:01
17:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
12
56
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #56
Female 15-24
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
2
(8)
15-24
2
00:00:55.2
Female
8
AUS
00:10:03
15:47 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (198 items)