City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
540
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #540
Male 14-15
00:36:08.13
00:36:08.13
6
(12)
14-15
6
Male
12
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:11:04.27
17
6
13
00:01:18.44
34
5
16
00:14:14.03
6
3
6
00:01:17.15
47
6
19
00:08:14.22
38
6
24
46
521
Amelie SZCZECINSKI
Amelie SZCZECINSKI #521
Female 12-13
00:45:45.94
00:45:45.94
3
(18)
12-13
3
Female
18
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:12:54.47
39
4
14
00:01:11.00
17
1
6
00:22:12.61
58
4
27
00:01:13.43
34
5
21
00:08:14.42
39
3
14
32
545
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #545
Male 14-15
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:06.66
42
7
26
00:01:34.80
62
7
27
00:17:39.95
26
7
19
00:01:27.50
60
7
26
00:08:25.77
40
7
25
44
578
Hamulinda SIMUCHOBA
Hamulinda SIMUCHOBA #578
Male 30-39
00:45:15.15
00:45:15.15
1
(27)
30-39
1
Male
27
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:12:29.59
34
1
22
00:01:24.88
48
1
22
00:21:28.36
52
1
28
00:01:25.37
57
1
25
00:08:26.94
41
1
26
57
508
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #508
Female 12-13
00:48:33.83
00:48:33.83
6
(28)
12-13
6
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:29.93
35
3
12
00:01:25.04
49
6
25
00:25:03.12
74
7
40
00:01:06.80
16
1
8
00:08:28.93
42
4
15
53
613
Paulina SWEENEY
Paulina SWEENEY #613
Female 40-49
00:48:01.24
00:48:01.24
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:14:22.73
57
4
26
00:01:36.75
64
6
34
00:22:04.61
57
5
26
00:01:26.28
59
5
32
00:08:30.87
43
3
16
27
564
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #564
Female 30-39
00:41:32.65
00:41:32.65
5
(9)
30-39
5
Female
9
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:10.47
44
6
17
00:01:14.50
25
4
12
00:17:29.51
25
3
7
00:01:06.87
17
3
9
00:08:31.29
44
7
17
54
510
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #510
Female 12-13
00:48:07.42
00:48:07.42
5
(25)
12-13
5
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:13:07.67
43
5
16
00:01:30.76
59
8
32
00:23:37.40
68
5
34
00:01:16.96
45
6
25
00:08:34.62
45
5
18
62
547
Sara OUWENDYK
Sara OUWENDYK #547
Female 16-19
00:50:22.62
00:50:22.62
1
(32)
16-19
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:04.97
54
1
25
00:02:14.25
78
2
41
00:24:01.10
71
1
37
00:01:25.89
58
1
31
00:08:36.40
46
1
19
41
605
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #605
Male Mates Wave
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
1
(26)
Mates Wave
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.93
49
1
28
00:01:35.54
63
1
28
00:18:34.07
31
1
22
00:01:47.88
77
3
33
00:08:42.81
47
3
27
36
559
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #559
Female 20-29
00:42:41.99
00:42:41.99
3
(12)
20-29
3
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:46.23
38
3
13
00:01:24.11
46
3
23
00:18:39.33
32
3
10
00:01:04.58
13
2
6
00:08:47.73
48
3
20
49
591
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #591
Female 40-49
00:46:47.25
00:46:47.25
4
(21)
40-49
4
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:13:52.21
51
3
22
00:01:15.44
29
3
13
00:21:31.93
53
4
23
00:01:18.28
49
3
27
00:08:49.38
49
4
21
59
606
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #606
Female Mates Wave
00:48:48.95
00:48:48.95
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:14:26.32
60
1
29
00:01:18.41
33
1
16
00:23:00.86
65
1
32
00:01:11.16
30
1
17
00:08:52.18
50
1
22
35
586
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #586
Male 40-49
00:42:38.22
00:42:38.22
6
(23)
40-49
6
Male
23
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:12:30.20
36
4
23
00:01:27.27
51
5
24
00:18:05.19
29
6
21
00:01:38.70
75
8
32
00:08:56.84
51
5
28
55
558
Robin PALMER
Robin PALMER #558
Female 20-29
00:48:21.50
00:48:21.50
7
(26)
20-29
7
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:43.88
69
9
36
00:01:56.10
75
8
39
00:20:26.59
45
6
18
00:01:15.19
39
4
23
00:08:59.73
52
4
23
38
615
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #615
Male 40-49
00:42:59.78
00:42:59.78
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:13:29.68
48
7
27
00:01:18.49
35
2
17
00:17:52.09
27
5
20
00:01:14.70
37
3
14
00:09:04.80
53
6
29
47
561
Rebekka WILLEY
Rebekka WILLEY #561
Female 20-29
00:45:58.50
00:45:58.50
6
(19)
20-29
6
Female
19
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:12:56.18
40
4
15
00:01:34.29
61
7
33
00:20:42.11
46
7
19
00:01:36.63
73
9
40
00:09:09.27
54
5
24
23
588
Mike QUINN
Mike QUINN #588
Male 40-49
00:40:28.55
00:40:28.55
4
(17)
40-49
4
Male
17
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:13:05.10
41
6
25
00:01:02.78
5
1
4
00:16:04.38
15
3
14
00:01:06.94
18
1
9
00:09:09.34
55
7
30
64
611
KBC
KBC #611
Mixed Team
00:50:56.30
00:50:56.30
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
Phil Sweeney
Nadya Sweeney
3:55 min/km
00:18:02.68
79
2
2
00:01:15.05
27
2
2
00:21:13.86
50
2
2
00:01:15.09
38
2
2
00:09:09.62
56
2
2
43
550
Taylor CORNWELL
Taylor CORNWELL #550
Female 20-29
00:44:56.67
00:44:56.67
4
(16)
20-29
4
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.48
53
6
24
00:01:29.78
56
5
30
00:18:46.53
35
5
13
00:01:16.91
44
5
24
00:09:19.97
57
6
25
71
546
Zoe BRANCH
Zoe BRANCH #546
Female 16-19
00:52:42.50
00:52:42.50
2
(36)
16-19
2
Female
36
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:23.12
59
2
28
00:01:27.60
52
1
26
00:25:51.67
77
2
42
00:01:32.28
64
2
35
00:09:27.83
58
2
26
65
511
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #511
Female 12-13
00:50:59.75
00:50:59.75
7
(33)
12-13
7
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:13:13.57
45
6
18
00:01:21.83
42
4
20
00:25:42.06
76
8
41
00:01:12.93
33
4
20
00:09:29.35
59
6
27
42
589
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #589
Female 40-49
00:44:52.21
00:44:52.21
3
(15)
40-49
3
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:22.98
58
5
27
00:01:50.14
73
7
38
00:17:27.46
24
2
6
00:01:27.89
61
6
33
00:09:43.73
60
5
28
77
555
Emma MEADS
Emma MEADS #555
Female 20-29
00:54:59.40
00:54:59.40
9
(41)
20-29
9
Female
41
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:14:27.35
62
7
30
00:01:29.06
54
4
28
00:27:57.34
80
9
43
00:01:18.93
50
6
28
00:09:46.70
61
7
29
66
601
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #601
Female 60-69
00:51:16.41
00:51:16.41
1
(34)
60-69
1
Female
34
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:50.97
72
1
39
00:02:00.43
77
1
40
00:21:51.68
56
1
25
00:01:46.13
76
1
42
00:09:47.18
62
1
30
76
551
Thomas DODDS
Thomas DODDS #551
Male 20-29
00:54:59.20
00:54:59.20
3
(34)
20-29
3
Male
34
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:14:27.35
61
2
31
00:01:29.88
57
2
25
00:27:57.54
81
3
36
00:01:16.74
42
1
17
00:09:47.67
63
2
31
56
575
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #575
Female 30-39
00:48:28.66
00:48:28.66
8
(27)
30-39
8
Female
27
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:26.85
67
9
34
00:01:17.53
31
6
15
00:20:46.94
47
7
20
00:01:09.01
26
5
15
00:09:48.32
64
8
31
45
560
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #560
Female 20-29
00:45:36.75
00:45:36.75
5
(17)
20-29
5
Female
17
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:59.70
52
5
23
00:01:29.90
58
6
31
00:18:41.96
33
4
11
00:01:35.68
71
7
38
00:09:49.48
65
8
32
51
598
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #598
Female 50-59
00:47:50.24
00:47:50.24
1
(22)
50-59
1
Female
22
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:15:31.98
68
1
35
00:01:37.25
65
1
35
00:19:11.60
38
1
14
00:01:36.87
74
1
41
00:09:52.52
66
1
33
61
582
Nikky BROCK
Nikky BROCK #582
Female 40-49
00:50:18.46
00:50:18.46
6
(31)
40-49
6
Female
31
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:44.98
64
6
31
00:01:23.68
45
4
22
00:22:55.34
64
6
31
00:01:20.25
51
4
29
00:09:54.19
67
6
34
72
557
Nicole O'BRIEN
Nicole O'BRIEN #557
Female 20-29
00:52:50.15
00:52:50.15
8
(37)
20-29
8
Female
37
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:26.64
66
8
33
00:02:17.23
80
9
42
00:23:25.14
67
8
33
00:01:36.50
72
8
39
00:10:04.62
68
9
35
67
554
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #554
Male 20-29
00:52:00.30
00:52:00.30
2
(31)
20-29
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:15:52.98
73
3
33
00:02:16.31
79
3
36
00:21:51.40
55
2
29
00:01:50.28
78
3
34
00:10:09.31
69
3
32
50
600
Ian WEE
Ian WEE #600
Male 50-59
00:46:53.37
00:46:53.37
3
(28)
50-59
3
Male
28
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:01.15
77
3
35
00:01:50.26
74
2
34
00:17:13.12
20
2
18
00:01:34.93
69
3
30
00:10:13.90
70
3
33
68
569
Janelle HARTNETT
Janelle HARTNETT #569
Female 30-39
00:52:10.85
00:52:10.85
10
(35)
30-39
10
Female
35
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:15:06.73
65
8
32
00:01:22.83
44
9
21
00:24:06.93
73
11
39
00:01:17.14
46
10
26
00:10:17.20
71
9
36
78
604
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #604
Female 70+
00:55:00.21
00:55:00.21
1
(42)
70+
1
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:59.92
76
1
41
00:03:23.81
84
1
44
00:22:20.46
60
1
28
00:02:49.08
81
1
43
00:10:26.94
72
1
37
75
590
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #590
Female 40-49
00:53:57.16
00:53:57.16
7
(40)
40-49
7
Female
40
WA
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:16:21.23
78
7
42
00:01:28.24
53
5
27
00:24:03.29
72
7
38
00:01:29.47
62
7
34
00:10:34.91
73
7
38
60
574
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #574
Female 30-39
00:49:50.44
00:49:50.44
9
(30)
30-39
9
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:55.46
74
10
40
00:01:49.44
71
10
36
00:20:00.91
41
6
16
00:01:14.67
35
9
22
00:10:49.95
74
10
39
73
617
Katriona MCCOY
Katriona MCCOY #617
Female 14-15
00:52:56.94
00:52:56.94
2
(38)
14-15
2
Female
38
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:48.23
71
2
38
00:01:21.49
39
2
17
00:23:47.59
69
2
35
00:01:06.20
15
2
7
00:10:53.42
75
2
40
74
514
Ella OUWENDYK
Ella OUWENDYK #514
Female 12-13
00:52:57.75
00:52:57.75
8
(39)
12-13
8
Female
39
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:46.72
70
8
37
00:01:12.62
23
3
11
00:23:55.90
70
6
36
00:01:08.90
25
3
14
00:10:53.59
76
7
41
63
583
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #583
Male 40-49
00:50:26.75
00:50:26.75
8
(30)
40-49
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:15:57.46
75
8
34
00:01:43.16
68
8
31
00:20:10.47
43
8
25
00:01:21.81
55
5
24
00:11:13.84
77
8
34
79
509
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #509
Male 12-13
00:55:39.38
00:55:39.38
9
(35)
12-13
9
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:18:33.72
80
10
36
00:01:20.76
37
9
19
00:22:42.35
62
8
31
00:01:21.11
54
7
23
00:11:41.43
78
9
35
81
576
Cheryl PITT
Cheryl PITT #576
Female 30-39
00:56:57.26
00:56:57.26
11
(43)
30-39
11
Female
43
WA
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:18:38.20
81
11
43
00:01:49.54
72
11
37
00:22:50.33
63
10
30
00:01:34.26
67
11
36
00:12:04.92
79
11
42
52
527
Hannah YEO DAVID
Hannah YEO DAVID #527
Female 12-13
00:47:58.25
00:47:58.25
4
(23)
12-13
4
Female
23
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:13:13.57
46
7
19
00:01:29.37
55
7
29
00:19:29.19
39
1
15
00:01:34.62
68
8
37
00:12:11.49
80
8
43
80
501
Nathan BRAGGE
Nathan BRAGGE #501
Male 12-13
00:55:55.22
00:55:55.22
10
(36)
12-13
10
Male
36
WA
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:14:34.35
63
9
32
00:01:25.40
50
10
23
00:22:20.28
59
7
30
00:01:51.23
79
9
35
00:15:43.95
81
10
36
515
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #515
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
519
Zeon SMITH
Zeon SMITH #519
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:52.42
84
11
38
00:03:02.70
82
11
38
00:32:51.17
83
11
38
525
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #525
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
526
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #526
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
570
Rob JAMIESON
Rob JAMIESON #570
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
571
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #571
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)