ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
2479
Ella SIGLEY
Ella SIGLEY #2479
Female U/16
00:11:25.26
00:11:25.26
8
(27)
U/16
8
Female
27
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:46.66
20
7
20
00:04:38.60
58
11
58
39
2447
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2447
Female U/14
00:11:39.78
00:11:39.78
11
(39)
U/14
11
Female
39
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:06.92
51
10
51
00:04:32.85
34
11
34
101
214
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #214
Female U/19
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
21
(101)
U/19
21
Female
101
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:24.16
147
35
147
00:04:39.32
63
11
63
49
660
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #660
Female U/13
00:11:46.99
00:11:46.99
8
(49)
U/13
8
Female
49
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:06.33
49
9
49
00:04:40.66
71
11
71
62
462
Francesca MARTINO
Francesca MARTINO #462
Female U/15
00:11:51.95
00:11:51.95
11
(62)
U/15
11
Female
62
CHISHOLM
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:15.86
91
17
91
00:04:36.09
48
11
48
51
503
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #503
Female U/19
00:11:48.19
00:11:48.19
11
(51)
U/19
11
Female
51
CHISHOLM
2
3:56 min/km
00:07:08.84
57
12
57
00:04:39.35
64
12
64
87
600
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #600
Female U/16
00:11:59.33
00:11:59.33
18
(87)
U/16
18
Female
87
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.51
127
26
127
00:04:38.82
60
12
60
37
3082
Packer ELLA
Packer ELLA #3082
Female U/14
00:11:34.86
00:11:34.86
9
(37)
U/14
9
Female
37
PETER MOYES
2
3:51 min/km
00:07:01.29
40
9
40
00:04:33.56
39
12
39
66
2819
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2819
Female U/13
00:11:53.94
00:11:53.94
14
(66)
U/13
14
Female
66
NEWMAN
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.20
77
15
77
00:04:40.73
72
12
72
60
3357
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3357
Female U/15
00:11:51.90
00:11:51.90
9
(60)
U/15
9
Female
60
ST BRIGIDS
3
3:57 min/km
00:07:14.85
86
14
86
00:04:37.05
50
12
50
122
3590
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #3590
Female U/15
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
21
(122)
U/15
21
Female
122
SETON
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:31.85
188
32
188
00:04:37.47
52
13
52
64
3736
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #3736
Female U/19
00:11:53.68
00:11:53.68
13
(64)
U/19
13
Female
64
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.97
82
19
82
00:04:39.71
67
13
67
30
912
Kiara KIRK
Kiara KIRK #912
Female U/16
00:11:31.19
00:11:31.19
9
(30)
U/16
9
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:52.11
27
10
27
00:04:39.07
61
13
61
215
1413
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #1413
Female U/14
00:12:33.85
00:12:33.85
45
(215)
U/14
45
Female
215
JOHN XXIII
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:58.04
425
76
425
00:04:35.80
46
13
46
148
1553
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1553
Female U/13
00:12:16.56
00:12:16.56
33
(148)
U/13
33
Female
148
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.36
208
48
208
00:04:42.20
79
13
79
235
1424
Sloan BURTON
Sloan BURTON #1424
Female U/15
00:12:37.59
00:12:37.59
49
(235)
U/15
49
Female
235
JOHN XXIII
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:57.90
421
84
421
00:04:39.69
65
14
65
63
1343
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1343
Female U/19
00:11:52.24
00:11:52.24
12
(63)
U/19
12
Female
63
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:10.39
61
13
61
00:04:41.84
77
14
77
81
1244
Olivia BLACK
Olivia BLACK #1244
Female U/16
00:11:58.30
00:11:58.30
16
(81)
U/16
16
Female
81
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.06
109
20
109
00:04:39.24
62
14
62
50
3068
Lyons ELLIE
Lyons ELLIE #3068
Female U/13
00:11:47.60
00:11:47.60
9
(50)
U/13
9
Female
50
PETER MOYES
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:05.10
47
7
47
00:04:42.50
82
14
82
71
4052
Paige KEMP
Paige KEMP #4052
Female U/14
00:11:56.51
00:11:56.51
17
(71)
U/14
17
Female
71
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.79
107
24
107
00:04:37.72
53
14
53
73
3119
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #3119
Female U/13
00:11:57.20
00:11:57.20
16
(73)
U/13
16
Female
73
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.20
83
17
83
00:04:42.99
84
15
84
38
3344
Nina YEATS
Nina YEATS #3344
Female U/14
00:11:37.74
00:11:37.74
10
(38)
U/14
10
Female
38
ST BRIGIDS
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:59.99
37
7
37
00:04:37.75
54
15
54
137
3359
Jordan HART
Jordan HART #3359
Female U/15
00:12:13.44
00:12:13.44
25
(137)
U/15
25
Female
137
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.59
194
35
194
00:04:40.84
73
15
73
46
317
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #317
Female U/19
00:11:45.94
00:11:45.94
10
(46)
U/19
10
Female
46
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:55 min/km
00:07:03.34
44
9
44
00:04:42.59
83
15
83
191
297
Megan READ
Megan READ #297
Female U/16
00:12:27.83
00:12:27.83
36
(191)
U/16
36
Female
191
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:46.72
307
60
307
00:04:41.11
74
15
74
100
1779
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1779
Female U/19
00:12:03.24
00:12:03.24
20
(100)
U/19
20
Female
100
KOLBE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.64
119
25
119
00:04:43.59
89
16
89
77
3720
Hanna WHITBREAD
Hanna WHITBREAD #3720
Female U/16
00:11:57.89
00:11:57.89
15
(77)
U/16
15
Female
77
SACRED HEART
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:16.19
92
18
92
00:04:41.70
76
16
76
74
3875
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3875
Female U/15
00:11:57.39
00:11:57.39
12
(74)
U/15
12
Female
74
ST MARKS
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:15.31
90
16
90
00:04:42.08
78
16
78
259
3088
Beasley JADE
Beasley JADE #3088
Female U/14
00:12:41.79
00:12:41.79
53
(259)
U/14
53
Female
259
PETER MOYES
3
4:13 min/km
00:08:03.99
500
99
500
00:04:37.79
55
16
55
126
2770
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2770
Female U/13
00:12:09.99
00:12:09.99
28
(126)
U/13
28
Female
126
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.13
160
32
160
00:04:43.86
93
16
93
94
3341
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3341
Female U/13
00:12:00.99
00:12:00.99
20
(94)
U/13
20
Female
94
ST BRIGIDS
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.12
98
20
98
00:04:43.87
94
17
94
48
3898
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #3898
Female U/16
00:11:46.83
00:11:46.83
11
(48)
U/16
11
Female
48
ST MARKS
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:01.90
42
12
42
00:04:44.93
109
17
109
86
2681
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2681
Female U/19
00:11:59.19
00:11:59.19
18
(86)
U/19
18
Female
86
MATER DEI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.89
87
20
87
00:04:44.30
98
17
98
141
2728
Teegan WATSON
Teegan WATSON #2728
Female U/14
00:12:14.25
00:12:14.25
29
(141)
U/14
29
Female
141
MERCEDES
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:34.54
210
38
210
00:04:39.70
66
17
66
95
542
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #542
Female U/15
00:12:01.71
00:12:01.71
17
(95)
U/15
17
Female
95
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.35
114
20
114
00:04:42.35
81
17
81
76
1310
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #1310
Female U/15
00:11:57.80
00:11:57.80
13
(76)
U/15
13
Female
76
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.34
84
13
84
00:04:43.46
87
18
87
108
2247
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2247
Female U/19
00:12:05.53
00:12:05.53
23
(108)
U/19
23
Female
108
MACKILLOP
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.14
129
28
129
00:04:44.39
99
18
99
267
1826
Kaity GARCIA
Kaity GARCIA #1826
Female U/14
00:12:43.43
00:12:43.43
55
(267)
U/14
55
Female
267
LA SALLE
2
4:14 min/km
00:08:03.31
489
96
489
00:04:40.12
69
18
69
129
3655
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #3655
Female U/13
00:12:10.43
00:12:10.43
29
(129)
U/13
29
Female
129
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.46
163
33
163
00:04:43.96
95
18
95
105
4075
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #4075
Female U/16
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
22
(105)
U/16
22
Female
105
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:19.61
118
23
118
00:04:45.20
110
18
110
84
3091
Bertolami GEORGIA
Bertolami GEORGIA #3091
Female U/15
00:11:58.62
00:11:58.62
14
(84)
U/15
14
Female
84
PETER MOYES
3
3:59 min/km
00:07:15.09
88
15
88
00:04:43.52
88
19
88
131
3072
Moore PATSY
Moore PATSY #3072
Female U/13
00:12:11.67
00:12:11.67
30
(131)
U/13
30
Female
131
PETER MOYES
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.59
169
35
169
00:04:44.08
96
19
96
85
2878
Rebecca VINEY
Rebecca VINEY #2878
Female U/16
00:11:58.72
00:11:58.72
17
(85)
U/16
17
Female
85
NEWMAN
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.91
75
15
75
00:04:45.80
116
19
116
232
2635
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM #2635
Female U/14
00:12:37.31
00:12:37.31
47
(232)
U/14
47
Female
232
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:56.71
412
71
412
00:04:40.59
70
19
70
115
1340
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1340
Female U/19
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
26
(115)
U/19
26
Female
115
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.90
143
33
143
00:04:45.28
112
19
112
121
596
Lindsey FOWLES
Lindsey FOWLES #596
Female U/16
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
25
(121)
U/16
25
Female
121
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:22.89
142
30
142
00:04:46.21
121
20
121
140
267
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #267
Female U/14
00:12:14.12
00:12:14.12
28
(140)
U/14
28
Female
140
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:32.71
195
35
195
00:04:41.41
75
20
75
186
2465
Riley-Jane NAPOLI
Riley-Jane NAPOLI #2465
Female U/15
00:12:27.17
00:12:27.17
35
(186)
U/15
35
Female
186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:42.51
274
54
274
00:04:44.65
104
20
104
79
2423
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2423
Female U/13
00:11:57.99
00:11:57.99
17
(79)
U/13
17
Female
79
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.87
81
16
81
00:04:44.12
97
20
97
104
3733
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3733
Female U/19
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
22
(104)
U/19
22
Female
104
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.39
105
22
105
00:04:45.84
117
20
117
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1984 items)