D50 Duo
15 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
The D50 Duo - 60km
The Walleroo 25 - 30km
Shimano Joey - 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
20km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
1072
Paul COX
Paul COX #1072
Male Duo Male
01:53:48.45
01:53:48.45
1
(25)
Duo Male
1
Male
25
Day away from camels
01:53:50.40
1
1
16.1 km/h
01:22:43.35
29
3
28
01:53:48.45
16
2
15
30
682
David RODERICK-SMITH
David RODERICK-SMITH #682
Male Duo Male
01:57:03.17
01:57:03.17
4
(29)
Duo Male
4
Male
29
Last Hurrah
01:57:03.17
2
2
AUS
15.6 km/h
01:22:34.00
28
2
27
01:57:03.17
34
3
32
29
681
Jonathan LLOYD
Jonathan LLOYD #681
Male Duo Male
01:57:03.12
01:57:03.12
3
(28)
Duo Male
3
Male
28
Last Hurrah
01:57:03.17
2
1
AUS
15.6 km/h
01:22:29.53
27
1
26
01:57:03.12
35
4
33
28
3007
Heath RABEY
Heath RABEY #3007
Male 40-49
01:53:54.40
01:53:54.40
8
(27)
40-49
8
Male
27
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:21:45.89
26
8
25
01:53:54.40
23
7
22
25
3041
John DOWNING
John DOWNING #3041
Male 50-59
01:53:42.95
01:53:42.95
3
(24)
50-59
3
Male
24
AUS
16.1 km/h
01:21:00.38
25
3
24
01:53:42.95
25
3
24
24
3008
Ryan KRIKKE
Ryan KRIKKE #3008
Male 30-39
01:53:17.77
01:53:17.77
5
(23)
30-39
5
Male
23
AUS
16.2 km/h
01:20:29.29
24
5
23
01:53:17.77
26
5
25
23
3043
Jordan HALL
Jordan HALL #3043
Male 20-29
01:53:11.46
01:53:11.46
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
GBR
16.2 km/h
01:20:22.74
23
2
22
01:53:11.46
27
2
26
22
3040
Matthew ELWES
Matthew ELWES #3040
Male 40-49
01:51:50.17
01:51:50.17
7
(21)
40-49
7
Male
21
AUS
16.4 km/h
01:19:11.56
22
7
21
01:51:50.17
24
8
23
21
3035
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #3035
Male 30-39
01:50:31.82
01:50:31.82
4
(20)
30-39
4
Male
20
NZL
16.6 km/h
01:18:45.63
21
4
20
01:50:31.82
21
4
20
19
3045
Alex JACKSON
Alex JACKSON #3045
Male 30-39
01:49:33.64
01:49:33.64
3
(18)
30-39
3
Male
18
AUS
16.7 km/h
01:17:54.86
20
3
19
01:49:33.64
19
3
18
20
3037
Zak JACOBSEN
Zak JACOBSEN #3037
Male 13-15
01:50:30.60
01:50:30.60
4
(19)
13-15
4
Male
19
AUS
16.6 km/h
01:17:40.43
19
4
18
01:50:30.60
28
4
27
17
3014
Matthew WHYTE
Matthew WHYTE #3014
Male 50-59
01:48:57.57
01:48:57.57
2
(16)
50-59
2
Male
16
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:17:21.57
18
2
17
01:48:57.57
18
2
17
16
3002
Mark CUMMINGS
Mark CUMMINGS #3002
Male 50-59
01:48:20.21
01:48:20.21
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
AUS
16.9 km/h
01:17:12.85
17
1
16
01:48:20.21
17
1
16
18
3062
Justin LINNEY
Justin LINNEY #3062
Male 20-29
01:48:57.58
01:48:57.58
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
16.8 km/h
01:17:09.70
16
1
15
01:48:57.58
22
1
21
15
3004
Toby DEW
Toby DEW #3004
Male 13-15
01:42:56.56
01:42:56.56
3
(14)
13-15
3
Male
14
AUS
17.8 km/h
01:11:10.61
15
3
14
01:42:56.56
20
3
19
14
3033
Barry WILSON
Barry WILSON #3033
Male 40-49
01:41:33.45
01:41:33.45
6
(13)
40-49
6
Male
13
AUS
18.0 km/h
01:10:58.96
14
6
13
01:41:33.45
14
6
13
13
3058
Timmy DAVIE
Timmy DAVIE #3058
Male 13-15
01:41:01.30
01:41:01.30
2
(12)
13-15
2
Male
12
18.1 km/h
01:10:54.99
13
2
12
01:41:01.30
9
2
9
12
112
James LOBEGEIGER
James LOBEGEIGER #112
Male Duo Mixed
01:40:28.87
01:40:28.87
1
(11)
Duo Mixed
1
Male
11
Trek Racing Rocky
01:40:28.87
1
2
AUS
18.2 km/h
01:10:15.36
12
1
11
01:40:28.87
11
1
11
11
111
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #111
Female Duo Mixed
01:40:28.64
01:40:28.64
1
(1)
Duo Mixed
1
Female
1
Trek Racing Rocky
01:40:28.87
1
1
AUS
18.2 km/h
01:09:55.87
11
1
1
01:40:28.64
13
1
1
10
3044
Greg STANLEY
Greg STANLEY #3044
Male 16-19
01:39:40.80
01:39:40.80
2
(10)
16-19
2
Male
10
ENG
18.4 km/h
01:09:49.60
10
2
10
01:39:40.80
8
1
8
9
3046
Matthias SCHWARZE
Matthias SCHWARZE #3046
Male 30-39
01:37:51.14
01:37:51.14
2
(9)
30-39
2
Male
9
AUS
18.7 km/h
01:07:39.44
9
2
9
01:37:51.14
10
2
10
7
3003
Evan FLOYD
Evan FLOYD #3003
Male 40-49
01:35:26.23
01:35:26.23
5
(7)
40-49
5
Male
7
AUS
19.2 km/h
01:07:36.11
8
5
8
01:35:26.23
4
3
4
6
3048
Damon WILLMORE
Damon WILLMORE #3048
Male 40-49
01:34:14.40
01:34:14.40
4
(6)
40-49
4
Male
6
AUS
19.4 km/h
01:06:39.61
7
4
7
01:34:14.40
3
2
3
8
3042
Callum HUNTER
Callum HUNTER #3042
Male 16-19
01:36:34.30
01:36:34.30
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
AUS
18.9 km/h
01:06:14.31
6
1
6
01:36:34.30
12
2
12
5
3047
Daniel ADAMS
Daniel ADAMS #3047
Male 40-49
01:33:52.47
01:33:52.47
3
(5)
40-49
3
Male
5
AUS
19.5 km/h
01:05:52.39
5
3
5
01:33:52.47
5
4
5
2
3038
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #3038
Male 30-39
01:32:16.25
01:32:16.25
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:05:06.36
4
1
4
01:32:16.25
2
1
2
4
3006
Simon HALL
Simon HALL #3006
Male 40-49
01:32:38.12
01:32:38.12
2
(4)
40-49
2
Male
4
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:04:33.91
3
2
3
01:32:38.12
6
5
6
3
3032
Rhys WILSON
Rhys WILSON #3032
Male 13-15
01:32:35.55
01:32:35.55
1
(3)
13-15
1
Male
3
AUS
19.8 km/h
01:04:24.60
2
1
2
01:32:35.55
7
1
7
1
3060
Innes DAVIE
Innes DAVIE #3060
Male 40-49
01:25:14.40
01:25:14.40
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
21.5 km/h
00:59:52.34
1
1
1
01:25:14.40
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (79 items)
© 2023