Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
57
22
Kelly DOWNEY
Kelly DOWNEY #22
Female 25-29
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
28
AUS
5:24 min/km
55
91
Bradley VAN BLOMESTEIN
Bradley VAN BLOMESTEIN #91
Male 45-49
00:26:45.28
00:26:45.28
(Finished)
1
(28)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
28
AUS
5:19 min/km
56
92
Rowan VAN BLOMESTEIN
Rowan VAN BLOMESTEIN #92
Male 16-19
00:26:45.28
00:26:45.28
(Finished)
2
(29)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
29
AUS
5:19 min/km
54
14
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #14
Male 50-54
00:26:43.67
00:26:43.67
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
27
AUS
5:19 min/km
53
15
Michael COURTIS
Michael COURTIS #15
Male 55-59
00:26:31.98
00:26:31.98
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
26
AUS
5:16 min/km
52
29
Steve FRAPPLE
Steve FRAPPLE #29
Male 55-59
00:26:25.23
00:26:25.23
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
25
AUS
5:16 min/km
51
86
Joanna TOKI
Joanna TOKI #86
Female 35-39
00:26:03.71
00:26:03.71
(Finished)
5
(27)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
27
AUS
5:11 min/km
50
102
Karen YOUNG
Karen YOUNG #102
Female 45-49
00:25:59.43
00:25:59.43
(Finished)
2
(26)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
5:10 min/km
49
44
Owen HICKS
Owen HICKS #44
Male 65-69
00:25:53.57
00:25:53.57
(Finished)
1
(24)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
24
AUS
5:08 min/km
48
62
Julie MERRELLS
Julie MERRELLS #62
Female 35-39
00:25:52.73
00:25:52.73
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
25
AUS
5:09 min/km
47
9
Kaja BUDZEN
Kaja BUDZEN #9
Female 20-24
00:25:51.73
00:25:51.73
(Finished)
2
(24)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
24
PL
5:09 min/km
46
49
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #49
Male 12-15
00:25:50.31
00:25:50.31
(Finished)
6
(23)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
23
AUS
5:09 min/km
45
82
Jim SPEIRS
Jim SPEIRS #82
Male 50-54
00:25:29.62
00:25:29.62
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
22
AUS
5:04 min/km
44
54
Ross LEE
Ross LEE #54
Male 55-59
00:25:26.78
00:25:26.78
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
21
AUS
5:04 min/km
43
58
Simon LEONARD
Simon LEONARD #58
Male 55-59
00:25:19.43
00:25:19.43
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
20
AUS
5:02 min/km
42
6
Beck BENNETT
Beck BENNETT #6
Female 35-39
00:25:17.42
00:25:17.42
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
23
AUS
5:03 min/km
41
32
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #32
Female 40-44
00:25:07.27
00:25:07.27
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
22
AUS
5:00 min/km
40
26
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #26
Female 40-44
00:24:36.65
00:24:36.65
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
21
AUS
4:53 min/km
39
63
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #63
Male Under 12
00:24:03.39
00:24:03.39
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
19
AUS
4:47 min/km
38
90
Pieter VAN AALEN
Pieter VAN AALEN #90
Male 50-54
00:23:58.32
00:23:58.32
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
18
AUS
4:46 min/km
37
34
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #34
Female Under 12
00:23:48.48
00:23:48.48
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
20
AUS
4:45 min/km
36
48
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #48
Male Under 12
00:23:39.23
00:23:39.23
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
17
AUS
4:43 min/km
35
93
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #93
Female 12-15
00:22:52.41
00:22:52.41
(Finished)
6
(19)
Finished
12-15
6
Female
19
AUS
4:34 min/km
34
38
Alexandra GRIFFIN
Alexandra GRIFFIN #38
Female Under 12
00:22:37.40
00:22:37.40
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
18
AUS
4:31 min/km
33
59
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #59
Female 20-24
00:22:11.97
00:22:11.97
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
17
AUS
4:25 min/km
32
75
Marg RHODES
Marg RHODES #75
Female 50-54
00:22:11.64
00:22:11.64
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
16
AUS
4:25 min/km
31
10
Natalie BURNS
Natalie BURNS #10
Female 30-34
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
30-34
3
Female
15
AUS
4:18 min/km
30
97
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #97
Female 16-19
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
AUS
4:16 min/km
29
57
Fiona LEONARD
Fiona LEONARD #57
Female 45-49
00:21:23.36
00:21:23.36
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
45-49
1
Female
13
AUS
4:16 min/km
28
30
Lisa Kate FRIEND
Lisa Kate FRIEND #30
Female 25-29
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
12
AUS
4:15 min/km
27
78
Asha SALATHIEL
Asha SALATHIEL #78
Female 30-34
00:21:13.18
00:21:13.18
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
11
AUS
4:14 min/km
26
65
Hazel MOUNTFORD
Hazel MOUNTFORD #65
Female 35-39
00:21:06.71
00:21:06.71
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
10
AUS
4:13 min/km
25
12
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #12
Female 12-15
00:20:53.97
00:20:53.97
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
12-15
5
Female
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
24
11
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #11
Male Under 12
00:20:52.90
00:20:52.90
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
16
AUS
4:10 min/km
23
35
Donovan GRAHAM
Donovan GRAHAM #35
Male 12-15
00:20:45.79
00:20:45.79
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
15
AUS
4:08 min/km
22
103
Remi YOUNG
Remi YOUNG #103
Male 12-15
00:20:35.22
00:20:35.22
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
12-15
4
Male
14
AUS
4:06 min/km
21
98
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #98
Female 16-19
00:20:25.92
00:20:25.92
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
4:04 min/km
20
50
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #50
Female 12-15
00:20:19.63
00:20:19.63
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
12-15
4
Female
7
AUS
4:03 min/km
19
1101
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #1101
Male Under 12
00:20:18.00
00:20:18.00
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
13
AUS
4:03 min/km
18
1102
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #1102
Male 35-39
00:20:16.00
00:20:16.00
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
12
AUS
4:03 min/km
17
73
Natalia POPOWICZ
Natalia POPOWICZ #73
Female 30-34
00:19:28.47
00:19:28.47
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
6
AUS
3:53 min/km
16
39
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #39
Female 12-15
00:19:23.66
00:19:23.66
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
12-15
3
Female
5
AUS
3:52 min/km
15
87
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #87
Female 12-15
00:19:18.18
00:19:18.18
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
12-15
2
Female
4
AUS
3:51 min/km
14
33
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #33
Female 12-15
00:19:05.20
00:19:05.20
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
12-15
1
Female
3
AUS
3:48 min/km
13
79
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #79
Female 35-39
00:18:53.72
00:18:53.72
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
12
28
Luke FRAPPLE
Luke FRAPPLE #28
Male 30-34
00:18:51.60
00:18:51.60
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
11
AUS
3:46 min/km
11
84
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #84
Male 12-15
00:18:40.87
00:18:40.87
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished
12-15
3
Male
10
AUS
3:43 min/km
10
45
James HIGGINS
James HIGGINS #45
Male 12-15
00:18:38.42
00:18:38.42
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
12-15
2
Male
9
AUS
3:43 min/km
9
46
Tom HIGGINS
Tom HIGGINS #46
Male 12-15
00:18:26.41
00:18:26.41
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
8
AUS
3:40 min/km
8
104
Neil WILLIAMS
Neil WILLIAMS #104
Male 35-39
00:18:13.44
00:18:13.44
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
7
AUS
3:38 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023