MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
1262
Marcus Lee
Marcus Lee #1262
Male 16-39
00:52:55.64
00:52:55.64
35
(54)
16-39
35
Male
54
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:22.27
96
45
67
00:03:00.85
43
18
26
00:22:42.57
51
30
45
00:03:08.48
117
49
76
00:17:41.46
93
41
65
60
1230
Nazriah Abdul Latiff
Nazriah Abdul Latiff #1230
Female 16-39
00:52:09.12
00:52:09.12
12
(14)
16-39
12
Female
14
SIN
4:05 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:20.50
94
24
28
00:03:39.11
73
20
26
00:22:43.70
52
7
7
00:02:25.56
51
17
22
00:17:00.24
79
20
23
40
1332
Cedric Jaccard
Cedric Jaccard #1332
Male 40+
00:48:16.55
00:48:16.55
7
(33)
40+
7
Male
33
SUI
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:10.20
37
6
26
00:03:26.66
63
11
43
00:22:50.19
53
16
46
00:01:47.80
14
2
9
00:15:01.70
51
11
41
50
1341
John Caleb Gibbons
John Caleb Gibbons #1341
Male 40+
00:50:17.75
00:50:17.75
12
(41)
40+
12
Male
41
CAN
3:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:15.40
88
22
62
00:03:54.52
85
18
56
00:22:52.42
54
17
47
00:02:56.59
101
24
65
00:14:18.81
39
7
31
91
1338
Yevgen Zozulya
Yevgen Zozulya #1338
Male 40+
00:56:30.30
00:56:30.30
25
(67)
40+
25
Male
67
CAN
4:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:02.19
30
4
22
00:06:35.68
140
33
90
00:22:54.39
55
18
48
00:06:24.55
144
33
93
00:15:33.47
62
13
47
52
223
Alvin Foo
Alvin Foo #223
Male 16-39
00:50:37.86
00:50:37.86
31
(43)
16-39
31
Male
43
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:07.27
79
37
56
00:03:16.86
55
26
35
00:22:57.44
56
31
49
00:03:01.72
107
44
69
00:15:14.55
57
32
44
64
246
Jodie TIN
Jodie TIN #246
Female 16-39
00:52:43.30
00:52:43.30
13
(15)
16-39
13
Female
15
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:23.78
98
26
30
00:02:59.91
42
14
17
00:23:06.87
57
8
8
00:02:24.93
50
16
21
00:17:47.79
95
26
29
25
1226
Eleri Connor
Eleri Connor #1226
Female 16-39
00:46:32.76
00:46:32.76
5
(5)
16-39
5
Female
5
AT
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:55.93
64
19
21
00:02:12.12
14
4
4
00:23:21.16
58
9
9
00:01:41.97
7
1
1
00:13:21.57
18
4
4
51
219
Yong Wei Tan
Yong Wei Tan #219
Male 16-39
00:50:28.48
00:50:28.48
30
(42)
16-39
30
Male
42
SIN
3:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:30.28
101
48
71
00:04:12.48
96
42
62
00:23:23.54
59
32
50
00:02:11.15
35
19
24
00:14:11.03
37
23
29
82
206
Sihui Yang
Sihui Yang #206
Female 16-39
00:54:48.25
00:54:48.25
16
(19)
16-39
16
Female
19
SIN
4:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:58.53
133
34
43
00:03:37.19
69
18
24
00:23:27.84
60
10
10
00:02:52.29
99
27
35
00:16:52.40
75
19
22
77
1274
Lawrence Mamorno
Lawrence Mamorno #1274
Male 16-39
00:54:06.61
00:54:06.61
38
(59)
16-39
38
Male
59
PHI
4:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:19.52
91
42
64
00:03:09.61
49
21
30
00:23:34.94
61
33
51
00:03:34.82
128
55
83
00:17:27.71
88
39
61
59
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:51:46.62
00:51:46.62
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:40.14
109
5
33
00:03:03.72
46
4
19
00:23:35.20
62
1
11
00:02:22.33
46
4
17
00:16:05.21
66
3
16
108
1206
Yan Ching So
Yan Ching So #1206
Female 16-39
01:00:49.16
01:00:49.16
27
(32)
16-39
27
Female
32
AT
4:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:56.76
66
20
22
00:05:00.61
120
33
43
00:23:37.69
63
11
12
00:04:04.10
136
37
49
00:22:09.99
131
36
46
90
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
00:56:11.22
00:56:11.22
4
(24)
40+
4
Female
24
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.26
124
7
39
00:04:30.85
111
10
39
00:23:42.70
64
2
13
00:02:24.18
49
5
20
00:18:11.22
100
6
33
96
1365
Arman Bin Jamair
Arman Bin Jamair #1365
Male 16-39
00:57:28.14
00:57:28.14
43
(69)
16-39
43
Male
69
SIN
4:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:20.59
138
58
91
00:05:13.03
126
54
80
00:23:52.26
65
34
52
00:02:05.37
30
17
21
00:17:56.88
98
43
67
72
1298
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #1298
Male 16-39
00:53:04.52
00:53:04.52
36
(55)
16-39
36
Male
55
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:20.86
40
22
28
00:03:08.97
47
20
28
00:23:57.57
66
35
53
00:02:08.40
32
18
23
00:18:28.71
104
46
70
93
1222
Fadhzila Ja'affar
Fadhzila Ja'affar #1222
Female 16-39
00:57:08.30
00:57:08.30
21
(26)
16-39
21
Female
26
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:43.53
143
38
50
00:04:38.33
113
30
40
00:24:06.69
67
12
14
00:02:49.12
96
26
34
00:16:50.62
74
18
21
70
1210
Carolyn Kar Ning Ho
Carolyn Kar Ning Ho #1210
Female 16-39
00:52:54.50
00:52:54.50
14
(17)
16-39
14
Female
17
CAN
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:58.72
26
8
8
00:04:02.99
92
25
33
00:24:09.34
68
13
15
00:02:38.27
75
20
28
00:17:05.16
80
21
24
42
1205
Lily Devins
Lily Devins #1205
Female 16-39
00:48:34.87
00:48:34.87
9
(9)
16-39
9
Female
9
CAN
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:57.27
25
7
7
00:02:38.57
27
10
11
00:24:11.21
69
14
16
00:01:45.36
11
3
3
00:15:02.44
52
11
11
41
1208
Tsz Yin Li
Tsz Yin Li #1208
Female 16-39
00:48:16.68
00:48:16.68
8
(8)
16-39
8
Female
8
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:38.49
18
4
4
00:02:22.55
18
5
5
00:24:19.02
70
15
17
00:01:46.11
13
5
5
00:15:10.49
54
12
12
68
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:52:52.22
00:52:52.22
18
(52)
40+
18
Male
52
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:51.01
24
2
18
00:04:24.15
105
25
69
00:24:21.62
71
19
54
00:02:15.65
41
8
28
00:16:59.78
78
20
56
101
1349
David Low
David Low #1349
Male 40+
00:58:42.25
00:58:42.25
27
(72)
40+
27
Male
72
SIN
4:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:00.76
69
15
47
00:05:19.96
129
28
83
00:24:25.36
72
20
55
00:03:05.10
112
27
74
00:19:51.06
116
27
75
48
1350
Ispran Kandasamy
Ispran Kandasamy #1350
Male 40+
00:49:42.49
00:49:42.49
10
(39)
40+
10
Male
39
AT
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:37.50
106
26
75
00:02:36.62
24
3
16
00:24:32.31
73
21
56
00:02:11.88
36
6
25
00:13:44.16
26
5
20
54
1295
Ken Ishii
Ken Ishii #1295
Male 16-39
00:50:42.28
00:50:42.28
32
(45)
16-39
32
Male
45
CAN
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:38.97
50
24
35
00:03:16.75
54
25
34
00:24:34.85
74
36
57
00:02:29.50
59
25
36
00:14:42.19
47
30
37
57
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:50:55.52
00:50:55.52
1
(12)
40+
1
Female
12
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:07.77
81
3
24
00:02:42.40
29
2
13
00:24:37.18
75
3
18
00:02:09.22
33
1
10
00:15:18.93
58
2
14
56
1249
Alaine Johnson
Alaine Johnson #1249
Female 16-39
00:50:54.26
00:50:54.26
11
(11)
16-39
11
Female
11
USA
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:04.02
34
9
9
00:03:33.84
66
16
22
00:24:40.95
76
16
19
00:02:55.06
100
28
36
00:14:40.38
46
10
10
80
1303
Iskandar Ahmad Iskandar
Iskandar Ahmad Iskandar #1303
Male 16-39
00:54:13.77
00:54:13.77
40
(62)
16-39
40
Male
62
SIN
4:15 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:22.27
97
46
68
00:03:19.71
58
29
38
00:24:43.01
77
37
58
00:02:04.35
29
16
20
00:17:44.41
94
42
66
27
201
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #201
Female 16-39
00:46:43.41
00:46:43.41
6
(6)
16-39
6
Female
6
FIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.42
13
2
2
00:02:27.20
20
6
6
00:24:44.62
78
17
20
00:01:52.90
18
6
6
00:13:14.26
15
3
3
89
1236
Marte Josina Joanna Peeters
Marte Josina Joanna Peeters #1236
Female 16-39
00:56:08.51
00:56:08.51
20
(23)
16-39
20
Female
23
NED
4:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:48.15
57
17
18
00:05:23.64
130
36
47
00:24:44.95
79
18
21
00:03:05.67
115
31
41
00:17:06.09
81
22
25
24
1255
Joel Wong
Joel Wong #1255
Male 16-39
00:46:12.44
00:46:12.44
16
(20)
16-39
16
Male
20
SIN
3:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:08.61
7
7
7
00:02:21.02
17
12
13
00:24:45.85
80
38
59
00:01:41.86
6
5
6
00:13:15.09
16
11
13
112
1269
Thanawat Chaiyanan
Thanawat Chaiyanan #1269
Male 16-39
01:02:07.46
01:02:07.46
49
(78)
16-39
49
Male
78
THI
4:52 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:01.29
119
52
82
00:04:46.09
114
49
74
00:24:47.94
81
39
60
00:03:44.75
130
57
85
00:21:47.39
127
52
83
87
220
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #220
Male 16-39
00:55:38.27
00:55:38.27
42
(65)
16-39
42
Male
65
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:05.41
121
53
84
00:03:11.66
50
22
31
00:24:59.25
82
40
61
00:01:59.03
26
15
18
00:18:22.91
103
45
69
69
1314
Gregory Low
Gregory Low #1314
Male 40+
00:52:52.61
00:52:52.61
19
(53)
40+
19
Male
53
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:31.81
45
9
31
00:02:52.74
36
6
22
00:25:03.59
83
22
62
00:19:24.46
84
1220
Gayathri Nadarajan
Gayathri Nadarajan #1220
Female 16-39
00:55:11.44
00:55:11.44
18
(21)
16-39
18
Female
21
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:20.77
95
25
29
00:02:55.90
39
13
16
00:25:11.06
84
19
22
00:02:22.44
47
14
18
00:18:21.25
101
28
34
118
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
01:04:01.11
01:04:01.11
9
(39)
40+
9
Female
39
PHI
5:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:50.20
131
9
42
00:04:00.88
91
8
32
00:25:18.22
85
4
23
00:03:49.87
132
12
47
00:23:01.93
136
12
49
79
1345
Teck Lee Ang
Teck Lee Ang #1345
Male 40+
00:54:11.53
00:54:11.53
22
(61)
40+
22
Male
61
SIN
4:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:07.20
78
19
55
00:03:42.73
77
14
50
00:25:25.39
86
23
63
00:02:29.83
60
12
37
00:16:26.36
69
17
52
94
1337
Alexander Hoehl
Alexander Hoehl #1337
Male 40+
00:57:10.78
00:57:10.78
26
(68)
40+
26
Male
68
GER
4:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:03.26
72
16
50
00:03:47.91
83
16
54
00:25:26.65
87
24
64
00:02:21.85
45
9
29
00:19:31.09
113
26
73
85
243
Claire Lim
Claire Lim #243
Female 16-39
00:55:12.67
00:55:12.67
19
(22)
16-39
19
Female
22
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:09.99
36
10
11
00:03:45.76
80
23
29
00:25:33.37
88
20
24
00:02:47.76
94
24
32
00:17:55.78
97
27
31
100
1224
Yuanyuan Wu
Yuanyuan Wu #1224
Female 16-39
00:58:10.95
00:58:10.95
24
(29)
16-39
24
Female
29
CHN
4:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:42.66
129
33
41
00:05:42.15
134
38
49
00:25:40.41
89
21
25
00:01:59.41
27
9
9
00:17:06.31
82
23
26
105
1362
Kumaran Rasappan
Kumaran Rasappan #1362
Male 16-39
01:00:13.70
01:00:13.70
47
(75)
16-39
47
Male
75
SIN
4:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:05.88
75
36
53
00:04:48.99
116
50
75
00:25:46.70
90
41
65
00:05:09.28
143
60
92
00:18:22.83
102
44
68
92
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:56:58.25
00:56:58.25
5
(25)
40+
5
Female
25
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:41.60
110
6
34
00:02:43.74
30
3
14
00:25:59.95
91
5
26
00:02:26.40
53
6
23
00:19:06.55
110
7
38
133
1355
Zi Liang Chang
Zi Liang Chang #1355
Male 16-39
01:10:17.14
01:10:17.14
57
(90)
16-39
57
Male
90
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.51
71
34
49
00:07:31.11
144
60
93
00:26:11.43
92
42
66
00:03:11.86
119
51
78
00:27:20.21
143
59
92
125
1359
Bryan Oh
Bryan Oh #1359
Male 16-39
01:05:44.42
01:05:44.42
53
(84)
16-39
53
Male
84
SIN
5:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:07.02
122
54
85
00:04:25.35
107
46
71
00:26:12.44
93
43
67
00:03:03.27
109
45
71
00:24:56.32
139
56
89
47
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male 16-39
00:49:39.86
00:49:39.86
29
(38)
16-39
29
Male
38
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:41.27
19
14
15
00:03:13.78
52
23
32
00:26:20.48
94
44
68
00:02:14.42
39
20
26
00:13:09.90
14
10
12
86
1319
Wong Chee Keong Wong
Wong Chee Keong Wong #1319
Male 40+
00:55:18.33
00:55:18.33
23
(64)
40+
23
Male
64
SIN
4:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:57.92
68
14
46
00:03:23.22
62
10
42
00:26:27.19
95
25
69
00:02:36.35
70
17
44
00:16:53.65
76
18
54
75
1202
Charis Koh Cui Ru Koh
Charis Koh Cui Ru Koh #1202
Female 16-39
00:53:18.51
00:53:18.51
15
(18)
16-39
15
Female
18
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:23.66
42
12
13
00:03:36.39
67
17
23
00:26:30.25
96
22
27
00:02:19.57
43
13
15
00:15:28.62
61
13
15
103
1331
Kum Whye Wong
Kum Whye Wong #1331
Male 40+
00:59:07.27
00:59:07.27
28
(73)
40+
28
Male
73
SIN
4:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:52.38
00:26:34.95
97
26
70
00:02:29.85
61
13
38
00:20:10.08
119
29
78
67
1244
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #1244
Female 40+
00:52:50.39
00:52:50.39
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:06.92
35
1
10
00:03:33.52
65
6
21
00:26:35.82
98
6
28
00:02:19.90
44
3
16
00:15:14.21
56
1
13
73
1330
Shing Phing Wong
Shing Phing Wong #1330
Male 40+
00:53:08.41
00:53:08.41
20
(56)
40+
20
Male
56
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:05.97
76
18
54
00:04:22.91
104
24
68
00:26:44.25
99
27
71
00:02:29.50
58
11
35
00:13:25.76
19
4
15
76
1364
Keng Ping Desmond Teo
Keng Ping Desmond Teo #1364
Male 16-39
00:53:33.23
00:53:33.23
37
(58)
16-39
37
Male
58
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:00.26
27
17
19
00:03:37.39
70
35
46
00:26:47.60
100
45
72
00:02:43.66
88
37
57
00:15:24.31
60
34
46
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023