Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
1202
Steven BROOME
Steven BROOME #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:20.10
00:32:20.10
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
3:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.40
45
1
28
00:01:42.10
83
5
38
00:15:03.80
26
4
21
00:01:39.30
68
6
33
00:09:03.50
17
2
11
51
1235
Hayden THOMAS
Hayden THOMAS #1235
Male 40-49
00:35:05.20
00:35:05.20
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
3:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:32.50
120
10
58
00:01:31.90
61
3
32
00:15:06.50
28
5
22
00:01:51.40
124
12
57
00:11:02.90
103
10
50
82
1429
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #1429
Female 30-39
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
4:02 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:18.00
90
5
42
00:01:36.30
71
4
31
00:16:28.40
68
7
22
00:01:50.60
121
14
61
00:12:13.60
173
33
98
53
1319
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1319
Male 30-39
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(35)
30-39
5
Male
35
3:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:31.30
225
13
87
00:01:25.20
50
3
28
00:15:08.70
29
6
23
00:01:48.50
113
8
53
00:10:17.90
61
5
37
65
1272
Joanne HORTON
Joanne HORTON #1272
Female 40-49
00:36:38.80
00:36:38.80
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
3:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:46.90
146
9
73
00:02:02.90
127
5
60
00:16:29.30
71
2
23
00:01:46.10
102
3
52
00:10:33.60
75
3
30
92
1198
Emerson BARRIDO
Emerson BARRIDO #1198
Male 40-49
00:38:02.40
00:38:02.40
12
(51)
40-49
12
Male
51
4:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:26.90
217
19
86
00:02:05.10
136
11
59
00:15:19.20
31
6
24
00:02:14.90
215
13
74
00:11:56.30
154
15
65
74
1442
Amy O'SULLIVAN
Amy O'SULLIVAN #1442
Female 30-39
00:37:03.50
00:37:03.50
4
(26)
30-39
4
Female
26
4:00 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:37.90
238
35
143
00:02:14.10
153
17
79
00:16:29.60
72
8
24
00:01:55.10
141
20
77
00:09:46.80
36
3
13
30
1123
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #1123
Male 14-15
00:33:23.90
00:33:23.90
8
(21)
14-15
8
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.70
47
9
30
00:01:20.90
45
8
26
00:15:19.40
32
6
25
00:02:00.10
163
10
65
00:09:50.80
38
9
22
117
1346
Michelle CLAYTON
Michelle CLAYTON #1346
Female 20-29
00:38:46.10
00:38:46.10
9
(58)
20-29
9
Female
58
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:27.40
218
27
126
00:02:13.40
150
9
76
00:16:29.80
73
2
25
00:02:12.60
208
29
128
00:11:22.90
127
10
62
44
1120
Matthew HOUGHTON
Matthew HOUGHTON #1120
Male 16-19
00:34:28.30
00:34:28.30
1
(30)
16-19
1
Male
30
Fremantle Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.40
138
1
67
00:01:11.70
26
1
15
00:15:29.40
33
1
26
00:01:37.20
60
1
31
00:10:25.60
69
1
40
143
1457
Donna TRELOAR
Donna TRELOAR #1457
Female 30-39
00:40:08.10
00:40:08.10
22
(68)
30-39
22
Female
68
4:20 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:33.20
121
9
59
00:01:45.20
90
8
41
00:16:30.90
74
9
26
00:01:57.70
153
24
87
00:14:21.10
265
48
163
39
1234
Peter TAPPER
Peter TAPPER #1234
Male 40-49
00:33:58.70
00:33:58.70
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
3:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:01.60
184
16
79
00:01:55.00
103
6
46
00:15:33.60
34
7
27
00:01:30.00
33
1
20
00:08:58.50
14
1
9
113
1301
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1301
Female 40-49
00:38:38.50
00:38:38.50
5
(56)
40-49
5
Female
56
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:36.70
236
22
142
00:01:43.80
88
2
39
00:16:36.70
76
3
27
00:01:49.30
116
5
58
00:11:52.00
148
10
79
54
1221
Demis LEONARD
Demis LEONARD #1221
Male 40-49
00:35:24.10
00:35:24.10
7
(36)
40-49
7
Male
36
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.40
102
8
47
00:02:02.00
124
10
58
00:15:36.80
35
8
28
00:01:30.80
36
2
22
00:10:52.10
93
9
49
96
1196
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #1196
Female 40-49
00:38:05.50
00:38:05.50
4
(43)
40-49
4
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
4:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:21.30
213
16
122
00:02:00.00
120
4
56
00:16:42.40
77
4
28
00:02:04.20
181
11
104
00:10:57.60
100
4
48
63
1218
Mark KEATING
Mark KEATING #1218
Male 40-49
00:36:38.00
00:36:38.00
9
(41)
40-49
9
Male
41
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:11.20
200
18
84
00:02:21.90
171
16
72
00:15:36.90
36
9
29
00:01:37.70
61
5
32
00:10:50.30
88
7
45
207
1454
Lee-Anne SADLIER
Lee-Anne SADLIER #1454
Female 30-39
00:43:58.70
00:43:58.70
38
(115)
30-39
38
Female
115
4:45 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:38.30
312
53
201
00:02:26.30
181
24
98
00:16:43.30
78
10
29
00:02:49.30
283
53
185
00:13:21.50
220
38
125
31
1170
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #1170
Female 12-13
00:33:24.20
00:33:24.20
6
(9)
12-13
6
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.70
31
7
11
00:01:05.60
19
5
8
00:16:45.10
81
11
30
00:01:36.20
54
12
23
00:09:28.60
27
5
7
61
1330
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #1330
Male 20-29
00:36:25.40
00:36:25.40
3
(40)
20-29
3
Male
40
3:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:13.70
81
3
41
00:01:57.80
112
3
50
00:15:39.20
38
2
30
00:02:17.90
223
6
76
00:11:16.80
123
6
59
114
1332
Collin VAN DER MERWE
Collin VAN DER MERWE #1332
Male 30-39
00:38:39.30
00:38:39.30
9
(54)
30-39
9
Male
54
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:13.70
82
7
42
00:02:08.80
143
9
62
00:15:40.40
40
7
31
00:02:05.40
186
13
71
00:13:31.00
225
13
87
118
1355
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #1355
Female 20-29
00:38:48.20
00:38:48.20
10
(59)
20-29
10
Female
59
4:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:17.60
208
25
117
00:01:49.10
95
3
45
00:16:46.00
82
3
31
00:01:47.30
107
7
54
00:12:08.20
167
16
92
78
1267
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1267
Female 50-59
00:37:07.90
00:37:07.90
2
(29)
50-59
2
Female
29
4:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:13.60
204
4
114
00:01:39.00
77
2
34
00:16:47.20
83
2
32
00:01:51.60
127
1
65
00:10:36.50
78
2
33
40
1471
Mark FORSTER
Mark FORSTER #1471
Male Mates Wave
00:34:13.90
00:34:13.90
1
(27)
Mates Wave
1
Male
27
3:42 min/km
Wave 8
00:04:36.00
36
1
21
00:01:49.20
96
3
42
00:15:45.00
41
1
32
00:01:47.50
110
3
51
00:10:16.20
59
1
36
79
1477
Daniel GILBERT
Daniel GILBERT #1477
Male Mates Wave
00:37:11.10
00:37:11.10
2
(48)
Mates Wave
2
Male
48
4:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:22.70
103
3
48
00:02:15.80
158
4
67
00:15:51.20
43
2
33
00:02:29.00
253
8
84
00:11:12.40
113
3
55
83
1387
Renae MOURITZ
Renae MOURITZ #1387
Female 20-29
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
2
(33)
20-29
2
Female
33
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:44.90
139
10
68
00:01:43.20
86
1
38
00:16:50.50
84
4
33
00:02:07.00
190
23
112
00:11:01.70
102
7
50
56
1542
Alex POPOVSKY
Alex POPOVSKY #1542
Male 40-49
00:35:43.10
00:35:43.10
8
(37)
40-49
8
Male
37
3:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:15.90
85
5
43
00:02:07.00
139
12
61
00:15:54.40
45
10
34
00:02:28.60
252
15
83
00:09:57.20
45
4
28
175
1281
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1281
Female 40-49
00:42:02.40
00:42:02.40
10
(88)
40-49
10
Female
88
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:32.90
227
18
134
00:01:32.90
64
1
24
00:16:54.60
86
5
34
00:02:49.40
284
26
186
00:14:12.60
260
26
159
23
1102
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #1102
Male 14-15
00:32:26.00
00:32:26.00
6
(15)
14-15
6
Male
15
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:30.50
34
6
19
00:01:53.80
100
10
43
00:15:59.90
49
7
35
00:01:17.10
4
2
4
00:08:44.70
12
3
8
171
1485
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1485
Female Mates Wave
00:41:52.20
00:41:52.20
1
(85)
Mates Wave
1
Female
85
4:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:54.90
169
3
90
00:02:37.50
200
4
116
00:16:57.60
87
1
35
00:01:58.20
155
1
89
00:14:24.00
266
9
164
112
1385
Kate VAUGHAN
Kate VAUGHAN #1385
Female 20-29
00:38:37.90
00:38:37.90
8
(55)
20-29
8
Female
55
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:06.00
191
20
104
00:02:03.90
131
4
64
00:16:59.30
88
5
36
00:01:59.70
160
17
93
00:11:29.00
134
11
68
123
1203
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #1203
Male 50-59
00:38:57.60
00:38:57.60
2
(59)
50-59
2
Male
59
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.30
190
3
81
00:02:57.10
238
2
84
00:16:01.40
50
2
36
00:01:51.50
126
1
58
00:12:03.30
160
4
68
25
1118
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #1118
Male 14-15
00:32:35.90
00:32:35.90
7
(17)
14-15
7
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:14.30
17
3
7
00:01:13.70
30
5
18
00:16:04.20
51
8
37
00:01:39.80
70
7
35
00:09:23.90
23
7
17
138
1390
Phoebe ANDRICH
Phoebe ANDRICH #1390
Female 30-39
00:39:44.00
00:39:44.00
19
(65)
30-39
19
Female
65
4:17 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:22.50
214
27
123
00:01:52.30
98
10
47
00:17:00.60
89
11
37
00:02:18.90
226
40
142
00:12:09.70
170
32
95
66
1207
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #1207
Male 40-49
00:36:39.90
00:36:39.90
10
(42)
40-49
10
Male
42
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:35.10
123
12
60
00:01:59.30
119
9
55
00:16:05.60
53
11
38
00:01:45.60
96
9
44
00:11:14.30
118
13
57
90
1363
Clare KELLY
Clare KELLY #1363
Female 20-29
00:37:56.40
00:37:56.40
3
(38)
20-29
3
Female
38
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:45.30
141
11
69
00:02:04.50
135
6
68
00:17:01.60
90
6
38
00:01:51.00
122
10
62
00:11:14.00
117
9
55
27
1110
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1110
Male 12-13
00:32:57.40
00:32:57.40
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.10
28
10
17
00:01:02.00
11
4
5
00:16:13.50
57
6
39
00:01:34.40
46
15
27
00:09:43.40
34
8
21
129
1431
Sulize KRIEL
Sulize KRIEL #1431
Female 30-39
00:39:06.90
00:39:06.90
17
(61)
30-39
17
Female
61
4:13 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:00.40
181
23
99
00:02:27.40
184
26
101
00:17:06.50
92
12
39
00:02:15.90
216
37
134
00:11:16.70
122
19
58
154
1384
Thuy TRAN
Thuy TRAN #1384
Female 20-29
00:40:41.20
00:40:41.20
14
(75)
20-29
14
Female
75
4:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:09.20
315
39
203
00:02:06.10
137
7
69
00:17:08.70
93
7
40
00:02:00.30
165
18
95
00:10:16.90
60
2
21
97
1338
Stephen WINTER
Stephen WINTER #1338
Male 20-29
00:38:07.20
00:38:07.20
5
(52)
20-29
5
Male
52
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:03.80
189
7
80
00:04:07.10
306
6
101
00:16:14.50
58
3
40
00:01:50.10
118
2
56
00:09:51.70
39
2
23
95
1416
Kirsten GURNER
Kirsten GURNER #1416
Female 30-39
00:38:03.80
00:38:03.80
12
(42)
30-39
12
Female
42
4:06 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:46.10
144
14
71
00:02:32.10
191
30
108
00:17:10.50
94
13
41
00:01:35.90
51
1
21
00:10:59.20
101
16
49
309
1476
Andy GIBB
Andy GIBB #1476
Male 60+
00:55:20.40
00:55:20.40
2
(105)
60+
2
Male
105
City Tri Club
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:34.90
288
1
96
00:03:32.70
280
2
95
00:16:15.00
59
1
41
00:05:44.70
318
2
104
00:22:13.10
318
2
104
81
1378
Rhylee SHRUBSALL
Rhylee SHRUBSALL #1378
Female 20-29
00:37:19.90
00:37:19.90
1
(31)
20-29
1
Female
31
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:11.00
76
5
35
00:02:24.10
175
15
92
00:17:13.70
96
8
42
00:01:41.10
76
3
36
00:10:50.00
87
5
40
124
1240
Martin WHYTE
Martin WHYTE #1240
Male 40-49
00:38:58.30
00:38:58.30
14
(60)
40-49
14
Male
60
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:34.90
232
20
88
00:01:59.20
117
8
53
00:16:16.60
61
12
42
00:03:01.00
293
19
93
00:11:06.60
108
12
52
80
1408
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1408
Female 30-39
00:37:14.70
00:37:14.70
5
(30)
30-39
5
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
4:01 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.70
94
7
46
00:01:25.50
51
1
17
00:17:14.60
97
14
43
00:02:04.80
184
29
107
00:11:10.10
109
17
52
120
1534
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #1534
Male 40-49
00:38:53.10
00:38:53.10
13
(56)
40-49
13
Male
56
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.50
89
6
45
00:02:18.80
165
14
69
00:16:17.10
62
13
43
00:02:56.90
290
18
92
00:12:02.80
159
16
67
162
1211
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #1211
Male 40-49
00:41:27.60
00:41:27.60
17
(76)
40-49
17
Male
76
Bunbury Tri Club
4:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:51.80
160
14
71
00:02:38.00
202
17
77
00:16:19.60
63
14
44
00:02:24.80
241
14
79
00:14:13.40
261
18
93
131
1351
Kelly GENGE
Kelly GENGE #1351
Female 20-29
00:39:13.70
00:39:13.70
11
(62)
20-29
11
Female
62
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:58.10
175
18
95
00:02:39.20
205
20
119
00:17:16.60
101
9
44
00:02:25.90
247
34
158
00:10:53.90
95
6
43
86
1179
Cassidy NEWMAN
Cassidy NEWMAN #1179
Female 14-15
00:37:38.40
00:37:38.40
5
(35)
14-15
5
Female
35
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:30.00
116
8
57
00:01:31.90
60
7
21
00:17:19.00
103
3
45
00:01:33.10
42
6
17
00:11:44.40
144
8
76
88
1130
Tate MCBROOM
Tate MCBROOM #1130
Male 12-13
00:37:50.90
00:37:50.90
15
(50)
12-13
15
Male
50
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:58.60
176
24
76
00:02:14.60
155
24
66
00:16:26.90
67
7
45
00:01:43.30
85
17
40
00:11:27.50
130
19
60
29
1104
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #1104
Male 12-13
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
7
(20)
12-13
7
Male
20
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:19.60
24
8
14
00:01:21.40
47
12
27
00:16:28.70
69
8
46
00:01:25.90
22
9
13
00:09:27.60
25
7
18
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023