Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
149
1502
James WATSON
James WATSON #1502
Male Mates Wave
00:40:24.10
00:40:24.10
5
(72)
Mates Wave
5
Male
72
4:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:04:56.90
51
2
31
00:03:32.90
281
9
96
00:19:03.60
193
9
91
00:01:59.90
162
4
64
00:10:50.80
91
2
47
26
1532
Kellie BALDWIN
Kellie BALDWIN #1532
Female 30-39
00:32:45.40
00:32:45.40
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
3:32 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:58.00
52
2
19
00:01:36.10
70
3
30
00:14:38.50
13
1
4
00:01:51.60
128
16
66
00:09:41.20
30
2
8
104
1162
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1162
Female 14-15
00:38:20.10
00:38:20.10
8
(49)
14-15
8
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.90
53
4
20
00:01:33.40
66
8
26
00:18:46.80
181
7
94
00:01:26.20
24
4
10
00:11:34.80
136
7
70
49
1288
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #1288
Female 50-59
00:34:57.60
00:34:57.60
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
3:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:04:59.00
54
2
21
00:01:38.10
75
1
33
00:16:07.70
55
1
16
00:02:04.60
182
3
105
00:10:08.20
54
1
19
71
1154
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1154
Female 12-13
00:36:55.60
00:36:55.60
13
(24)
12-13
13
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
3:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.90
55
11
22
00:01:47.00
91
16
42
00:18:39.20
174
15
88
00:01:35.50
49
11
20
00:09:54.00
41
9
15
132
1391
Caitlin BAILEY
Caitlin BAILEY #1391
Female 30-39
00:39:22.00
00:39:22.00
18
(63)
30-39
18
Female
63
4:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:00.40
56
3
23
00:01:32.40
62
2
22
00:18:53.30
187
29
97
00:01:57.40
149
22
83
00:11:58.50
156
28
84
103
1184
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #1184
Female 14-15
00:38:20.00
00:38:20.00
7
(48)
14-15
7
Female
48
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.50
57
5
24
00:01:26.90
55
5
19
00:19:08.00
197
8
103
00:01:34.20
45
7
19
00:11:10.40
110
6
53
34
1231
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1231
Male 40-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
3
(24)
40-49
3
Male
24
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.70
58
3
32
00:01:16.90
37
2
24
00:14:34.80
10
1
8
00:01:41.90
80
7
38
00:11:05.90
107
11
51
75
1187
Freya PRITCHARD
Freya PRITCHARD #1187
Female 16-19
00:37:04.10
00:37:04.10
2
(27)
16-19
2
Female
27
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.80
59
2
25
00:01:39.80
79
3
36
00:18:02.20
148
2
70
00:01:30.60
35
2
14
00:10:50.70
90
2
41
177
1107
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #1107
Male 12-13
00:42:03.50
00:42:03.50
24
(82)
12-13
24
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.30
60
13
33
00:01:58.40
115
20
52
00:20:52.10
264
23
101
00:01:47.20
105
20
48
00:12:24.50
181
22
73
38
1146
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1146
Female 12-13
00:33:54.40
00:33:54.40
7
(11)
12-13
7
Female
11
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:02.80
61
12
26
00:01:06.30
21
6
9
00:15:59.10
48
9
13
00:01:41.30
78
15
37
00:10:04.90
52
11
17
106
1341
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1341
Female 20-29
00:38:23.80
00:38:23.80
5
(51)
20-29
5
Female
51
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:03.50
62
2
27
00:02:04.40
134
5
67
00:18:06.30
151
12
72
00:01:55.60
145
15
81
00:11:14.00
116
8
54
145
1178
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1178
Female 12-13
00:40:11.80
00:40:11.80
16
(69)
12-13
16
Female
69
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:04.20
63
13
28
00:01:19.30
44
11
15
00:19:27.60
213
18
115
00:01:37.90
62
13
27
00:12:42.80
197
21
109
110
1343
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #1343
Female 20-29
00:38:35.40
00:38:35.40
7
(53)
20-29
7
Female
53
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:04.50
64
3
29
00:02:15.90
159
12
83
00:19:16.50
205
19
109
00:01:45.80
99
6
51
00:10:12.70
58
1
20
164
1144
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1144
Male 14-15
00:41:30.50
00:41:30.50
11
(78)
14-15
11
Male
78
4:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:04.70
65
10
34
00:02:38.00
201
12
76
00:18:47.10
183
10
86
00:01:45.90
100
9
45
00:13:14.80
213
13
85
85
1237
Thomas VOGAN
Thomas VOGAN #1237
Male 40-49
00:37:36.00
00:37:36.00
11
(49)
40-49
11
Male
49
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:05.10
66
4
35
00:02:45.50
216
18
81
00:17:22.90
109
17
60
00:01:42.20
82
8
39
00:10:40.30
80
6
43
159
1541
Mark MOULTON
Mark MOULTON #1541
Male 30-39
00:41:19.20
00:41:19.20
13
(74)
30-39
13
Male
74
4:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:05.10
67
5
36
00:03:06.40
250
14
87
00:19:29.80
215
13
95
00:01:44.40
90
5
42
00:11:53.50
152
8
64
69
1142
Christopher VILLAFUERTE
Christopher VILLAFUERTE #1142
Male 12-13
00:36:49.40
00:36:49.40
14
(45)
12-13
14
Male
45
UWA Tri Club
3:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:05.20
68
14
37
00:01:13.50
29
8
17
00:18:38.10
173
19
84
00:01:31.20
38
14
24
00:10:21.40
65
15
39
22
1164
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:25.30
00:32:25.30
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:06.20
69
6
30
00:01:01.40
8
2
5
00:16:15.60
60
2
18
00:01:22.90
15
2
6
00:08:39.20
11
1
4
251
1516
Rebecca GREENAWAY
Rebecca GREENAWAY #1516
Female 20-29
00:46:34.40
00:46:34.40
28
(151)
20-29
28
Female
151
5:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:06.60
70
4
31
00:03:59.60
301
36
193
00:19:51.50
231
25
128
00:02:11.90
202
27
122
00:15:24.80
285
32
180
47
1172
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1172
Female 12-13
00:34:29.50
00:34:29.50
10
(14)
12-13
10
Female
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.10
71
14
32
00:01:13.40
28
7
10
00:15:55.00
46
7
11
00:01:52.60
133
19
70
00:10:21.40
66
13
24
14
1322
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #1322
Male 30-39
00:31:24.00
00:31:24.00
2
(10)
30-39
2
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:07.10
72
6
38
00:01:11.00
24
2
13
00:13:04.40
3
1
3
00:01:50.00
117
9
55
00:10:11.50
56
4
34
57
1189
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1189
Female 12-13
00:35:45.00
00:35:45.00
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
3:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.90
73
15
33
00:01:36.00
69
15
29
00:17:39.10
120
12
53
00:01:24.50
20
6
9
00:09:57.50
46
10
16
272
1188
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #1188
Female 12-13
00:49:05.70
00:49:05.70
27
(168)
12-13
27
Female
168
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.60
74
16
34
00:02:55.30
232
27
140
00:25:34.20
307
29
197
00:02:00.30
164
24
94
00:13:27.30
223
23
128
17
1136
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1136
Male 14-15
00:32:00.80
00:32:00.80
5
(12)
14-15
5
Male
12
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:09.20
75
11
39
00:01:07.30
22
4
12
00:14:50.90
18
4
14
00:01:32.10
40
6
25
00:09:21.30
22
6
16
81
1378
Rhylee SHRUBSALL
Rhylee SHRUBSALL #1378
Female 20-29
00:37:19.90
00:37:19.90
1
(31)
20-29
1
Female
31
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:11.00
76
5
35
00:02:24.10
175
15
92
00:17:13.70
96
8
42
00:01:41.10
76
3
36
00:10:50.00
87
5
40
105
1148
Logan BARNETT
Logan BARNETT #1148
Female 14-15
00:38:23.70
00:38:23.70
9
(50)
14-15
9
Female
50
4:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.40
77
7
36
00:01:30.70
58
6
20
00:17:43.40
127
5
60
00:01:45.80
98
11
50
00:12:12.40
171
9
96
168
1169
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1169
Female 12-13
00:41:38.90
00:41:38.90
18
(84)
12-13
18
Female
84
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:12.00
78
17
37
00:01:59.20
116
20
55
00:20:30.00
253
20
149
00:01:44.50
92
18
46
00:12:13.20
172
19
97
136
1106
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #1106
Male 12-13
00:39:42.50
00:39:42.50
19
(66)
12-13
19
Male
66
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:13.00
79
15
40
00:01:31.20
59
15
31
00:18:50.90
186
21
88
00:01:46.00
101
19
46
00:12:21.40
178
20
71
259
1369
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #1369
Female 20-29
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
29
(157)
20-29
29
Female
157
5:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:13.30
80
6
38
00:03:52.90
291
32
186
00:22:18.20
286
36
177
00:02:11.60
199
25
119
00:13:57.90
239
25
141
61
1330
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #1330
Male 20-29
00:36:25.40
00:36:25.40
3
(40)
20-29
3
Male
40
3:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:13.70
81
3
41
00:01:57.80
112
3
50
00:15:39.20
38
2
30
00:02:17.90
223
6
76
00:11:16.80
123
6
59
114
1332
Collin VAN DER MERWE
Collin VAN DER MERWE #1332
Male 30-39
00:38:39.30
00:38:39.30
9
(54)
30-39
9
Male
54
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:13.70
82
7
42
00:02:08.80
143
9
62
00:15:40.40
40
7
31
00:02:05.40
186
13
71
00:13:31.00
225
13
87
151
1155
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1155
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
17
(73)
12-13
17
Female
73
North Coast Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:15.10
83
18
39
00:02:02.60
126
22
59
00:20:31.60
254
21
150
00:01:33.70
43
10
18
00:11:05.10
106
15
51
116
1515
Triple Threat
Triple Threat #1515
Mixed Team
00:38:44.80
00:38:44.80
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:15.90
84
3
3
00:01:26.00
52
7
7
00:19:24.70
212
4
4
00:01:35.10
47
1
1
00:11:03.10
104
4
4
56
1542
Alex POPOVSKY
Alex POPOVSKY #1542
Male 40-49
00:35:43.10
00:35:43.10
8
(37)
40-49
8
Male
37
3:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:15.90
85
5
43
00:02:07.00
139
12
61
00:15:54.40
45
10
34
00:02:28.60
252
15
83
00:09:57.20
45
4
28
101
1181
Bronte O'GRADY
Bronte O'GRADY #1181
Female 16-19
00:38:18.10
00:38:18.10
3
(46)
16-19
3
Female
46
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:16.00
86
3
40
00:01:56.20
107
4
51
00:18:02.00
147
1
69
00:01:36.30
55
3
24
00:11:27.60
131
3
65
28
1323
Trent PETERSON
Trent PETERSON #1323
Male 30-39
00:32:58.50
00:32:58.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:16.00
87
8
44
00:01:54.40
102
6
45
00:15:02.70
25
5
20
00:01:26.40
25
1
15
00:09:19.00
21
1
15
98
1447
Kirstie PUPAZZOM
Kirstie PUPAZZOM #1447
Female 30-39
00:38:09.00
00:38:09.00
13
(44)
30-39
13
Female
44
4:07 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:17.20
88
4
41
00:02:28.90
187
28
104
00:17:47.50
135
22
64
00:01:40.00
73
5
33
00:10:55.40
98
14
46
120
1534
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #1534
Male 40-49
00:38:53.10
00:38:53.10
13
(56)
40-49
13
Male
56
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.50
89
6
45
00:02:18.80
165
14
69
00:16:17.10
62
13
43
00:02:56.90
290
18
92
00:12:02.80
159
16
67
82
1429
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #1429
Female 30-39
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
4:02 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:18.00
90
5
42
00:01:36.30
71
4
31
00:16:28.40
68
7
22
00:01:50.60
121
14
61
00:12:13.60
173
33
98
179
1364
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1364
Female 20-29
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
16
(91)
20-29
16
Female
91
4:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:18.70
91
7
43
00:02:16.50
161
13
84
00:18:49.10
185
18
96
00:01:39.80
72
2
32
00:14:03.80
245
27
146
184
1491
Roz O'CONNELL
Roz O'CONNELL #1491
Female 40-49
00:42:50.80
00:42:50.80
13
(96)
40-49
13
Female
96
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:19.30
92
2
44
00:02:20.00
167
9
89
00:19:59.40
237
21
133
00:02:06.00
188
13
110
00:13:06.10
210
17
118
111
1395
Amanda BOLT
Amanda BOLT #1395
Female 30-39
00:38:35.70
00:38:35.70
14
(54)
30-39
14
Female
54
4:10 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.50
93
6
45
00:02:08.00
142
15
72
00:18:46.00
177
28
91
00:01:36.30
56
3
25
00:10:45.90
84
9
37
80
1408
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1408
Female 30-39
00:37:14.70
00:37:14.70
5
(30)
30-39
5
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
4:01 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.70
94
7
46
00:01:25.50
51
1
17
00:17:14.60
97
14
43
00:02:04.80
184
29
107
00:11:10.10
109
17
52
35
1509
Tabula Rasa
Tabula Rasa #1509
Mixed Team
00:33:40.70
00:33:40.70
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:05:20.30
95
4
4
00:19:18.20
00:09:02.20
16
1
1
133
1284
Jennifer MCILVEEN
Jennifer MCILVEEN #1284
Female 40-49
00:39:24.70
00:39:24.70
6
(64)
40-49
6
Female
64
4:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:20.40
96
3
47
00:02:03.70
129
6
62
00:18:55.40
191
16
99
00:01:46.10
103
4
53
00:11:19.10
125
6
60
258
1241
Rob (Slim) WILES
Rob (Slim) WILES #1241
Male 40-49
00:47:19.80
00:47:19.80
20
(95)
40-49
20
Male
95
Stadium Tri Club
5:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:20.60
97
7
46
00:02:16.20
160
13
68
00:17:22.50
107
15
58
00:03:57.90
315
22
102
00:18:22.60
314
22
103
46
1191
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1191
Female 12-13
00:34:29.30
00:34:29.30
9
(13)
12-13
9
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:21.10
98
19
48
00:01:18.30
39
9
13
00:15:58.50
47
8
12
00:01:32.30
41
9
16
00:10:19.10
64
12
23
166
1274
Alaine JOWETT
Alaine JOWETT #1274
Female 40-49
00:41:38.80
00:41:38.80
9
(82)
40-49
9
Female
82
4:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:21.10
99
4
49
00:02:14.60
156
8
81
00:20:59.50
270
28
163
00:01:40.20
74
2
34
00:11:23.40
128
7
63
94
1448
Nikki PURVEY
Nikki PURVEY #1448
Female 30-39
00:38:03.40
00:38:03.40
11
(41)
30-39
11
Female
41
4:06 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:21.40
100
8
50
00:02:26.90
183
25
100
00:17:43.00
125
19
58
00:01:38.70
65
4
30
00:10:53.40
94
11
42
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023