ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (918 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1025
Freya SYMONS
Freya SYMONS #1025
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
410
1024
Indianna SWANSON
Indianna SWANSON #1024
Female 20-24
00:56:49.52
00:56:49.52
(Finished)
16
(151)
Finished
20-24
16
Female
151
5:40 min/km
176
1023
Jamie SUTTON
Jamie SUTTON #1023
Male 16-19
00:49:03.78
00:49:03.78
(Finished)
10
(139)
Finished
16-19
10
Male
139
4:54 min/km
384
1022
Chris SUTTON
Chris SUTTON #1022
Male 30-34
00:56:06.53
00:56:06.53
(Finished)
34
(253)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
253
5:36 min/km
92
1021
Charlotte SUGDEN
Charlotte SUGDEN #1021
Female 20-24
00:44:17.95
00:44:17.95
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
17
4:25 min/km
729
1020
Mark STONE
Mark STONE #1020
Male 55-59
01:19:05.99
01:19:05.99
(Finished)
24
(345)
Finished
55-59
24
Male
345
7:54 min/km
455
1019
Rod STEPHENSON
Rod STEPHENSON #1019
Male 60-64
00:58:13.46
00:58:13.46
(Finished)
7
(281)
Finished
60-64
7
Male
281
5:49 min/km
112
1018
Kieran STEPHENSON
Kieran STEPHENSON #1018
Male 30-34
00:45:29.78
00:45:29.78
(Finished)
15
(93)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
93
4:32 min/km
202
1017
Sorcha STAPLETON
Sorcha STAPLETON #1017
Female 25-29
00:49:54.03
00:49:54.03
(Finished)
10
(48)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
48
4:59 min/km
328
1016
Ciara STAPLETON
Ciara STAPLETON #1016
Female 25-29
00:54:13.61
00:54:13.61
(Finished)
18
(104)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
104
5:25 min/km
175
1015
Zeljko STANIC
Zeljko STANIC #1015
Male 40-44
00:49:02.53
00:49:02.53
(Finished)
23
(138)
Finished
40-44
23
Male
138
4:54 min/km
1014
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #1014
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
195
1013
Alan STABLER
Alan STABLER #1013
Male 40-44
00:49:37.02
00:49:37.02
(Finished)
26
(151)
Finished
40-44
26
Male
151
4:57 min/km
67
1012
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #1012
Male 35-39
00:42:38.68
00:42:38.68
(Finished)
9
(57)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
57
4:15 min/km
165
1011
Josh SPENCER-PEPPER
Josh SPENCER-PEPPER #1011
Male 16-19
00:48:34.41
00:48:34.41
(Finished)
9
(130)
Finished
16-19
9
Male
130
4:51 min/km
606
1010
Rachael SPENCER
Rachael SPENCER #1010
Female 45-49
01:03:56.07
01:03:56.07
(Finished)
26
(284)
Finished
45-49
26
Female
284
6:23 min/km
342
1009
Zoe SMITH
Zoe SMITH #1009
Female 30-34
00:54:47.28
00:54:47.28
(Finished)
17
(112)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
112
5:28 min/km
170
1008
Travis SMITH
Travis SMITH #1008
Male 40-44
00:48:50.29
00:48:50.29
(Finished)
22
(134)
Finished
40-44
22
Male
134
4:53 min/km
286
1007
Tracey SMITH
Tracey SMITH #1007
Female 45-49
00:53:02.03
00:53:02.03
(Finished)
9
(82)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
82
5:18 min/km
1006
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #1006
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
16-19
Male
min/km
294
1005
Marita SMITH
Marita SMITH #1005
Female 30-34
00:53:18.36
00:53:18.36
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
30-34
14
Female
86
5:19 min/km
1003
Fred SMART
Fred SMART #1003
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70+
Male
min/km
247
1002
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1002
Female 30-34
00:51:31.53
00:51:31.53
(Finished)
11
(66)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
66
5:09 min/km
90
1001
Ashley SLATER
Ashley SLATER #1001
Male 30-34
00:44:06.91
00:44:06.91
(Finished)
9
(74)
Finished
30-34
9
Male
74
4:24 min/km
1000
Gary SILCOCK
Gary SILCOCK #1000
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
999
Maddy SHELLABEAR
Maddy SHELLABEAR #999
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
77
998
Richard SHADE
Richard SHADE #998
Male 30-34
00:43:22.18
00:43:22.18
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
30-34
8
Male
64
4:20 min/km
496
997
Lori SEXTON
Lori SEXTON #997
Female 50-54
00:59:32.20
00:59:32.20
(Finished)
12
(200)
Finished
50-54
12
Female
200
5:57 min/km
512
996
Kate SEXTON
Kate SEXTON #996
Female 20-24
00:59:58.25
00:59:58.25
(Finished)
20
(213)
Finished
20-24
20
Female
213
5:59 min/km
522
995
Debra SCHROEDER
Debra SCHROEDER #995
Female 40-44
01:00:31.01
01:00:31.01
(Finished)
32
(220)
Finished
40-44
32
Female
220
6:03 min/km
373
994
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #994
Male 35-39
00:55:49.94
00:55:49.94
(Finished)
25
(248)
Finished
35-39
25
Male
248
5:34 min/km
993
Adam SARGEANT
Adam SARGEANT #993
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
300
992
Michael SAPIR
Michael SAPIR #992
Male 40-44
00:53:26.96
00:53:26.96
(Finished)
35
(211)
Finished
40-44
35
Male
211
5:20 min/km
462
991
Elise SANDY
Elise SANDY #991
Female 25-29
00:58:27.72
00:58:27.72
(Finished)
32
(178)
Finished
25-29
32
Female
178
5:50 min/km
402
990
Sherree RYLANDS
Sherree RYLANDS #990
Female 55-59
00:56:42.98
00:56:42.98
(Finished)
6
(145)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
145
5:40 min/km
552
989
Carol RYAN
Carol RYAN #989
Female 25-29
01:01:48.51
01:01:48.51
(Finished)
43
(241)
Finished
25-29
43
Female
241
6:10 min/km
656
988
Danielle ROSSOUW
Danielle ROSSOUW #988
Female 35-39
01:07:50.96
01:07:50.96
(Finished)
59
(322)
Finished
35-39
59
Female
322
6:47 min/km
303
987
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #987
Female 40-44
00:53:35.90
00:53:35.90
(Finished)
14
(90)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
90
5:21 min/km
986
Vanessa ROBINSON
Vanessa ROBINSON #986
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
577
985
Julie ROBERTS-SMITH
Julie ROBERTS-SMITH #985
Female 40-44
01:02:43.29
01:02:43.29
(Finished)
36
(261)
Finished
40-44
36
Female
261
6:16 min/km
587
984
Nicolai RIVERA
Nicolai RIVERA #984
Male 25-29
01:03:03.47
01:03:03.47
(Finished)
35
(320)
Finished
25-29
35
Male
320
6:18 min/km
692
983
Vicki RIEBE
Vicki RIEBE #983
Female 55-59
01:11:45.50
01:11:45.50
(Finished)
15
(354)
Finished
55-59
15
Female
354
7:10 min/km
149
982
Emma RIEBE
Emma RIEBE #982
Female 25-29
00:47:22.28
00:47:22.28
(Finished)
8
(31)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
31
4:44 min/km
44
981
Shane RICHARDSON
Shane RICHARDSON #981
Male 40-44
00:40:15.27
00:40:15.27
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
40
4:01 min/km
503
980
Lisa RICHARDSON
Lisa RICHARDSON #980
Female 50-54
00:59:43.79
00:59:43.79
(Finished)
14
(207)
Finished
50-54
14
Female
207
5:58 min/km
115
978
Jasmine RHODES
Jasmine RHODES #978
Female 25-29
00:45:44.17
00:45:44.17
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
21
4:34 min/km
548
975
Tracy RAYMOND
Tracy RAYMOND #975
Female 35-39
01:01:34.04
01:01:34.04
(Finished)
42
(238)
Finished
35-39
42
Female
238
6:09 min/km
675
974
Nicole RAE
Nicole RAE #974
Female 25-29
01:09:24.04
01:09:24.04
(Finished)
56
(339)
Finished
25-29
56
Female
339
6:56 min/km
292
973
Gilbert QUINTANA
Gilbert QUINTANA #973
Male 50-54
00:53:15.78
00:53:15.78
(Finished)
13
(208)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
208
5:19 min/km
190
972
Clare PUSTKUCHEN
Clare PUSTKUCHEN #972
Female 35-39
00:49:28.68
00:49:28.68
(Finished)
7
(42)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
42
4:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (918 items)
© 2023