Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
30
31
938
Jakeb DAWSON
Jakeb DAWSON #938
Male Under 16
00:20:08.09
00:20:08.09
(00:19:55.64)
12
(23)
00:19:55.64
Under 16
12
12
00:03:24.09
Male
23
24
Team GMAS
3
4:58 min/km
223
225
939
Ross CLARK
Ross CLARK #939
Male 60-69
00:39:00.58
00:39:00.58
(00:38:58.24)
3
(103)
00:38:58.24
60-69
3
3
00:14:43.96
Male
103
104
Activ Lower South West Team
5
9:44 min/km
102
105
940
Rebecca HIGHAM
Rebecca HIGHAM #940
Female 40-49
00:24:29.69
00:24:29.69
(00:24:14.60)
11
(39)
00:24:14.60
40-49
11
11
00:02:54.56
Female
39
41
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
4
6:03 min/km
299
308
941
Aleema HATCH
Aleema HATCH #941
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:01.16)
12
(177)
00:44:01.16
16-19
12
13
00:21:40.99
Female
177
182
Busselton Senior High School
11
11:00 min/km
300
305
942
Maddison CARROLL
Maddison CARROLL #942
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:00.13)
13
(178)
00:44:00.13
16-19
13
11
00:21:41.00
Female
178
179
Busselton Senior High School
12
11:00 min/km
293
301
943
Baylea HODGES
Baylea HODGES #943
Female 16-19
00:44:07.04
00:44:07.04
(00:43:39.69)
10
(171)
00:43:39.69
16-19
10
10
00:21:17.24
Female
171
175
Busselton Senior High School
6
10:54 min/km
136
138
944
Vivienne BARTON
Vivienne BARTON #944
Female 50-59
00:27:07.42
00:27:07.42
(00:26:46.57)
4
(62)
00:26:46.57
50-59
4
4
00:04:59.96
Female
62
63
Busselton Senior High School
2
6:41 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
1
1
946
Alain DUTTON
Alain DUTTON #946
Male 20-29
00:11:59.04
00:11:59.04
(00:11:57.95)
1
(1)
00:11:57.95
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
2:59 min/km
295
303
947
Louise MUTCH
Louise MUTCH #947
Female 30-39
00:44:27.29
00:44:27.29
(00:43:54.19)
30
(173)
00:43:54.19
30-39
30
31
00:24:00.56
Female
173
177
Busselton Senior High School
7
10:58 min/km
214
215
948
Catherine BROADBENT
Catherine BROADBENT #948
Female 60-69
00:37:13.10
00:37:13.10
(00:37:06.25)
5
(118)
00:37:06.25
60-69
5
5
00:14:28.20
Female
118
119
9:16 min/km
301
309
949
Nakeetah WHITEHURST
Nakeetah WHITEHURST #949
Female 16-19
00:44:31.00
00:44:31.00
(00:44:01.41)
14
(179)
00:44:01.41
16-19
14
14
00:21:41.20
Female
179
183
Busselton Senior High School
13
11:00 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
206
207
951
Penny TERPSTRA
Penny TERPSTRA #951
Female 30-39
00:36:05.02
00:36:05.02
(00:35:21.54)
25
(113)
00:35:21.54
30-39
25
26
00:15:38.30
Female
113
114
Slippery Snakes
4
8:50 min/km
318
324
952
Alannah GANNAWAY
Alannah GANNAWAY #952
Female 60-69
00:46:59.52
00:46:59.52
(00:45:46.57)
14
(189)
00:45:46.57
60-69
14
12
00:24:14.62
Female
189
190
EarlY Ganners
1
11:26 min/km
319
329
953
Brian GANNAWAY
Brian GANNAWAY #953
Male 60-69
00:47:00.63
00:47:00.63
(00:45:52.93)
8
(130)
00:45:52.93
60-69
8
8
00:22:44.01
Male
130
135
11:28 min/km
204
205
954
Emily RILEY
Emily RILEY #954
Female 20-29
00:35:47.28
00:35:47.28
(00:35:10.62)
10
(111)
00:35:10.62
20-29
10
10
00:17:54.11
Female
111
113
8:47 min/km
109
106
955
Shari PIKE
Shari PIKE #955
Female 40-49
00:24:47.94
00:24:47.94
(00:24:15.42)
12
(42)
00:24:15.42
40-49
12
12
00:03:12.81
Female
42
42
6:03 min/km
153
158
956
Tamsin EMMETT
Tamsin EMMETT #956
Female 40-49
00:29:07.55
00:29:07.55
(00:28:34.83)
23
(75)
00:28:34.83
40-49
23
23
00:07:32.42
Female
75
76
7:08 min/km
115
113
957
Michele SCHMIDT
Michele SCHMIDT #957
Female 40-49
00:24:50.19
00:24:50.19
(00:24:25.31)
14
(48)
00:24:25.31
40-49
14
14
00:03:15.06
Female
48
47
6:06 min/km
110
109
958
Tania RIDLEY
Tania RIDLEY #958
Female 40-49
00:24:48.66
00:24:48.66
(00:24:23.98)
13
(43)
00:24:23.98
40-49
13
13
00:03:13.53
Female
43
45
6:05 min/km
191
194
959
Deb MCKENZIE
Deb MCKENZIE #959
Female 40-49
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
(00:34:16.76)
32
(102)
00:34:16.76
40-49
32
32
00:13:15.47
Female
102
103
Maccaz
3
8:34 min/km
150
153
960
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #960
Female Under 16
00:28:40.16
00:28:40.16
(00:28:21.06)
18
(72)
00:28:21.06
Under 16
18
18
00:12:55.15
Female
72
74
Maccaz
2
7:05 min/km
71
79
961
Tayla MCKENZIE
Tayla MCKENZIE #961
Female Under 16
00:23:02.67
00:23:02.67
(00:22:53.32)
9
(27)
00:22:53.32
Under 16
9
10
00:07:17.66
Female
27
30
Maccaz
1
5:43 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
330
348
963
Mervyn KING
Mervyn KING #963
Male 50-59
00:48:26.27
00:48:26.27
(00:48:23.72)
13
(134)
00:48:23.72
50-59
13
14
00:25:37.29
Male
134
141
Activ Lower South West Team
13
12:05 min/km
23
23
964
Jacinta TAP
Jacinta TAP #964
Female 20-29
00:18:33.48
00:18:33.48
(00:18:28.88)
2
(6)
00:18:28.88
20-29
2
2
00:00:40.31
Female
6
6
4:37 min/km
88
101
965
Anthony BAMFORD
Anthony BAMFORD #965
Male 30-39
00:23:58.28
00:23:58.28
(00:23:54.10)
7
(55)
00:23:54.10
30-39
7
10
00:10:03.86
Male
55
63
Activ Lower South West Team
1
5:58 min/km
353
361
966
Simon EVANS
Simon EVANS #966
Male 40-49
00:52:35.74
00:52:35.74
(00:51:11.90)
19
(141)
00:51:11.90
40-49
19
20
00:36:29.01
Male
141
144
Activ Lower South West Team
19
12:47 min/km
381
381
967
Erica DUNNE
Erica DUNNE #967
Female 50-59
01:07:33.85
01:07:33.85
(01:06:10.51)
23
(228)
01:06:10.51
50-59
23
23
00:45:26.39
Female
228
228
Activ Lower South West Team
27
16:32 min/km
968
Sophie SCOTT
Sophie SCOTT #968
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
279
280
969
Annette CASSANET
Annette CASSANET #969
Female 20-29
00:43:05.39
00:43:05.39
(00:41:59.30)
14
(160)
00:41:59.30
20-29
14
14
00:25:12.22
Female
160
160
10:29 min/km
309
317
970
Mark BERNARDI
Mark BERNARDI #970
Male 30-39
00:46:04.78
00:46:04.78
(00:44:53.69)
16
(126)
00:44:53.69
30-39
16
16
00:32:10.36
Male
126
130
11:13 min/km
364
366
971
Sarah BRITTON
Sarah BRITTON #971
Female 30-39
00:57:12.59
00:57:12.59
(00:55:47.31)
38
(218)
00:55:47.31
30-39
38
40
00:36:45.87
Female
218
220
13:56 min/km
149
149
972
Clare ANDERSON
Clare ANDERSON #972
Female 30-39
00:28:29.41
00:28:29.41
(00:27:54.08)
18
(71)
00:27:54.08
30-39
18
18
00:08:02.69
Female
71
71
6:58 min/km
973
Helen BROWN
Helen BROWN #973
Female Wheelchair
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Wheelchair
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
306
312
974
Michael HUMMEL
Michael HUMMEL #974
Male Wheelchair
00:45:37.03
00:45:37.03
(00:44:15.05)
1
(124)
00:44:15.05
Wheelchair
1
2
Male
124
127
Activ Lower South West Team
10
11:03 min/km
226
232
975
Keith FRENCH
Keith FRENCH #975
Male 50-59
00:39:46.57
00:39:46.57
(00:39:45.08)
7
(105)
00:39:45.08
50-59
7
7
00:16:57.60
Male
105
105
Activ Lower South West Team
6
9:56 min/km
976
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #976
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
St Mary MacKillop
min/km
72
74
977
Harry HARDING
Harry HARDING #977
Male Under 16
00:23:03.05
00:23:03.05
(00:22:47.51)
24
(45)
00:22:47.51
Under 16
24
26
00:06:19.05
Male
45
48
St Mary MacKillop
2
5:41 min/km
57
60
978
Carson GARDNER
Carson GARDNER #978
Male 16-19
00:22:12.87
00:22:12.87
(00:21:55.26)
5
(37)
00:21:55.26
16-19
5
5
00:09:58.12
Male
37
40
5:28 min/km
231
248
979
Sean HUNTER
Sean HUNTER #979
Male 50-59
00:40:22.30
00:40:22.30
(00:40:17.27)
8
(106)
00:40:17.27
50-59
8
9
00:17:33.33
Male
106
108
Activ Lower South West Team
7
10:04 min/km
980
Wesley LACCOS
Wesley LACCOS #980
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
189
190
981
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #981
Female Under 16
00:34:28.19
00:34:28.19
(00:33:34.82)
25
(101)
00:33:34.82
Under 16
25
25
00:18:43.18
Female
101
102
8:23 min/km
133
136
982
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #982
Female 40-49
00:26:59.88
00:26:59.88
(00:26:43.29)
17
(59)
00:26:43.29
40-49
17
17
00:05:24.75
Female
59
61
6:40 min/km
39
40
983
David BARNES
David BARNES #983
Male 30-39
00:21:04.22
00:21:04.22
(00:20:47.22)
4
(28)
00:20:47.22
30-39
4
4
00:07:09.80
Male
28
28
5:11 min/km
984
Jack BARNES
Jack BARNES #984
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
53
54
985
Rowan BARNES
Rowan BARNES #985
Male Under 16
00:22:01.65
00:22:01.65
(00:21:42.59)
19
(35)
00:21:42.59
Under 16
19
18
00:05:17.65
Male
35
36
5:25 min/km
46
39
986
Tamara PALME
Tamara PALME #986
Female 40-49
00:21:36.75
00:21:36.75
(00:20:43.41)
2
(15)
00:20:43.41
40-49
2
1
00:00:01.62
Female
15
12
Team Donuts
1
5:10 min/km
210
210
987
Charlize OCKENDEN
Charlize OCKENDEN #987
Female Under 16
00:36:37.85
00:36:37.85
(00:35:46.13)
29
(117)
00:35:46.13
Under 16
29
27
00:20:52.84
Female
117
115
8:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023