Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
118
118
1038
Kylie KEANE
Kylie KEANE #1038
Female 30-39
00:24:53.18
00:24:53.18
(00:24:30.14)
13
(51)
00:24:30.14
30-39
13
13
00:04:26.46
Female
51
51
6:07 min/km
121
121
1192
Donna KREPP
Donna KREPP #1192
Female 40-49
00:25:08.02
00:25:08.02
(00:24:33.93)
16
(52)
00:24:33.93
40-49
16
16
00:03:32.89
Female
52
52
6:08 min/km
122
122
1102
Chelsea MCENCROE
Chelsea MCENCROE #1102
Female 30-39
00:25:13.11
00:25:13.11
(00:24:51.51)
14
(53)
00:24:51.51
30-39
14
14
00:04:46.39
Female
53
53
6:12 min/km
124
124
936
Marlene THOMPSON
Marlene THOMPSON #936
Female 60-69
00:26:08.95
00:26:08.95
(00:25:12.49)
2
(54)
00:25:12.49
60-69
2
2
00:03:24.06
Female
54
54
6:18 min/km
125
125
1040
Jane KING
Jane KING #1040
Female 50-59
00:26:13.19
00:26:13.19
(00:25:25.21)
3
(55)
00:25:25.21
50-59
3
3
00:04:05.73
Female
55
55
6:21 min/km
127
128
1001
Annika RALSTON
Annika RALSTON #1001
Female 30-39
00:26:33.80
00:26:33.80
(00:26:17.84)
15
(56)
00:26:17.84
30-39
15
16
00:06:07.07
Female
56
57
6:34 min/km
130
131
1110
Stella BLACKFORD
Stella BLACKFORD #1110
Female Under 16
00:26:45.19
00:26:45.19
(00:26:24.65)
16
(57)
00:26:24.65
Under 16
16
16
00:11:00.18
Female
57
58
South West Fitness
2
6:36 min/km
131
132
1108
Donnetta BLACKFORD
Donnetta BLACKFORD #1108
Female 30-39
00:26:46.42
00:26:46.42
(00:26:26.50)
16
(58)
00:26:26.50
30-39
16
17
00:06:19.70
Female
58
59
South West Fitness
3
6:36 min/km
133
136
982
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #982
Female 40-49
00:26:59.88
00:26:59.88
(00:26:43.29)
17
(59)
00:26:43.29
40-49
17
17
00:05:24.75
Female
59
61
6:40 min/km
134
135
1228
Barbara RUDKIN
Barbara RUDKIN #1228
Female 60-69
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
(00:26:39.56)
3
(60)
00:26:39.56
60-69
3
3
00:04:16.00
Female
60
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
3
6:39 min/km
135
137
1277
Clara HANDYSIDE
Clara HANDYSIDE #1277
Female Under 16
00:27:01.68
00:27:01.68
(00:26:45.53)
17
(61)
00:26:45.53
Under 16
17
17
00:11:16.67
Female
61
62
6:41 min/km
136
138
944
Vivienne BARTON
Vivienne BARTON #944
Female 50-59
00:27:07.42
00:27:07.42
(00:26:46.57)
4
(62)
00:26:46.57
50-59
4
4
00:04:59.96
Female
62
63
Busselton Senior High School
2
6:41 min/km
137
141
1045
Pat O'LEARY
Pat O'LEARY #1045
Female 50-59
00:27:08.86
00:27:08.86
(00:26:54.72)
5
(63)
00:26:54.72
50-59
5
5
00:05:01.40
Female
63
65
Allied Health Bunbury Hospital
1
6:43 min/km
139
140
1276
Kris HANDYSIDE
Kris HANDYSIDE #1276
Female 40-49
00:27:10.30
00:27:10.30
(00:26:52.04)
18
(64)
00:26:52.04
40-49
18
18
00:05:35.17
Female
64
64
6:43 min/km
143
144
1278
Bev PROUDFOOT
Bev PROUDFOOT #1278
Female 50-59
00:27:39.89
00:27:39.89
(00:27:02.81)
6
(65)
00:27:02.81
50-59
6
6
00:05:32.43
Female
65
67
6:45 min/km
144
147
1275
Shae CARTLEDGE-GIOVINAZZO
Shae CARTLEDGE-GIOVINAZZO #1275
Female 16-19
00:27:45.17
00:27:45.17
(00:27:32.32)
2
(66)
00:27:32.32
16-19
2
2
00:04:55.37
Female
66
69
Team GMAS
12
6:53 min/km
145
146
1078
Veronica MADGE
Veronica MADGE #1078
Female 40-49
00:27:52.66
00:27:52.66
(00:27:28.07)
19
(67)
00:27:28.07
40-49
19
19
00:06:17.53
Female
67
68
6:52 min/km
146
143
937
Laurea FIMISTER
Laurea FIMISTER #937
Female 60-69
00:27:58.19
00:27:58.19
(00:27:00.70)
4
(68)
00:27:00.70
60-69
4
4
00:05:13.30
Female
68
66
6:45 min/km
147
148
1115
Jenny VAN HEES
Jenny VAN HEES #1115
Female 40-49
00:28:11.41
00:28:11.41
(00:27:45.32)
20
(69)
00:27:45.32
40-49
20
20
00:06:36.28
Female
69
70
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
5
6:56 min/km
148
150
908
Casey COOK
Casey COOK #908
Female 30-39
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
(00:28:11.29)
17
(70)
00:28:11.29
30-39
17
19
00:07:57.21
Female
70
72
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
6
7:02 min/km
149
149
972
Clare ANDERSON
Clare ANDERSON #972
Female 30-39
00:28:29.41
00:28:29.41
(00:27:54.08)
18
(71)
00:27:54.08
30-39
18
18
00:08:02.69
Female
71
71
6:58 min/km
150
153
960
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #960
Female Under 16
00:28:40.16
00:28:40.16
(00:28:21.06)
18
(72)
00:28:21.06
Under 16
18
18
00:12:55.15
Female
72
74
Maccaz
2
7:05 min/km
151
157
1111
Dianne GREGSON
Dianne GREGSON #1111
Female 40-49
00:28:40.85
00:28:40.85
(00:28:31.10)
21
(73)
00:28:31.10
40-49
21
22
00:07:05.72
Female
73
75
7:07 min/km
152
152
1217
Shannon NICOLAU
Shannon NICOLAU #1217
Female 40-49
00:28:48.40
00:28:48.40
(00:28:15.67)
22
(74)
00:28:15.67
40-49
22
21
00:07:13.27
Female
74
73
7:03 min/km
153
158
956
Tamsin EMMETT
Tamsin EMMETT #956
Female 40-49
00:29:07.55
00:29:07.55
(00:28:34.83)
23
(75)
00:28:34.83
40-49
23
23
00:07:32.42
Female
75
76
7:08 min/km
154
159
1063
Jess BEVEN
Jess BEVEN #1063
Female 30-39
00:29:17.97
00:29:17.97
(00:28:36.87)
19
(76)
00:28:36.87
30-39
19
20
00:08:51.24
Female
76
77
Smales+Jewellers
1
7:09 min/km
155
161
1066
Jody GRIFFITH
Jody GRIFFITH #1066
Female 40-49
00:29:18.16
00:29:18.16
(00:28:38.43)
24
(77)
00:28:38.43
40-49
24
24
00:07:43.03
Female
77
79
Smales+Jewellers
2
7:09 min/km
156
160
1062
Maddison PRINGLE
Maddison PRINGLE #1062
Female 20-29
00:29:18.17
00:29:18.17
(00:28:37.08)
5
(78)
00:28:37.08
20-29
5
5
00:11:25.00
Female
78
78
Smales+Jewellers
3
7:09 min/km
159
162
1065
Reece INGRAM
Reece INGRAM #1065
Female Under 16
00:29:22.40
00:29:22.40
(00:29:03.12)
19
(79)
00:29:03.12
Under 16
19
19
00:13:37.39
Female
79
80
7:15 min/km
163
169
1250
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #1250
Female 40-49
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
(00:29:31.10)
25
(80)
00:29:31.10
40-49
25
27
00:08:09.51
Female
80
85
7:22 min/km
164
164
1218
Kylie SMITH
Kylie SMITH #1218
Female 40-49
00:29:45.25
00:29:45.25
(00:29:12.16)
26
(81)
00:29:12.16
40-49
26
25
00:08:10.12
Female
81
82
7:18 min/km
165
163
999
Cherie BOGNAR
Cherie BOGNAR #999
Female 20-29
00:29:54.03
00:29:54.03
(00:29:08.44)
6
(82)
00:29:08.44
20-29
6
6
00:12:00.86
Female
82
81
7:17 min/km
167
168
1096
Dana GIANONCELLI
Dana GIANONCELLI #1096
Female 40-49
00:30:02.15
00:30:02.15
(00:29:30.86)
27
(83)
00:29:30.86
40-49
27
26
00:08:27.02
Female
83
84
7:22 min/km
168
166
916
Christine HOFMANN
Christine HOFMANN #916
Female 50-59
00:30:04.40
00:30:04.40
(00:29:28.95)
7
(84)
00:29:28.95
50-59
7
7
00:07:56.94
Female
84
83
7:22 min/km
169
170
1293
Scarlett WATKINS
Scarlett WATKINS #1293
Female Under 16
00:30:13.64
00:30:13.64
(00:29:35.06)
20
(85)
00:29:35.06
Under 16
20
20
00:14:28.63
Female
85
86
Watkins family
3
7:23 min/km
170
171
1292
Ashleigh WATKINS
Ashleigh WATKINS #1292
Female 30-39
00:30:14.80
00:30:14.80
(00:29:35.89)
20
(86)
00:29:35.89
30-39
20
21
00:09:48.08
Female
86
87
Watkins family
4
7:23 min/km
171
172
1167
Terri HANN
Terri HANN #1167
Female 40-49
00:30:15.63
00:30:15.63
(00:29:43.52)
28
(87)
00:29:43.52
40-49
28
28
00:08:40.50
Female
87
88
7:25 min/km
172
174
1203
Jesika MULLINS
Jesika MULLINS #1203
Female 30-39
00:30:16.40
00:30:16.40
(00:30:01.55)
21
(88)
00:30:01.55
30-39
21
22
00:09:49.67
Female
88
90
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
7:30 min/km
173
173
930
Ella CRIDDLE
Ella CRIDDLE #930
Female 20-29
00:30:16.44
00:30:16.44
(00:30:00.70)
7
(89)
00:30:00.70
20-29
7
7
00:12:23.27
Female
89
89
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
7:30 min/km
175
175
1064
Paige INGRAM
Paige INGRAM #1064
Female 40-49
00:30:50.93
00:30:50.93
(00:30:31.02)
29
(90)
00:30:31.02
40-49
29
29
00:09:15.80
Female
90
91
7:37 min/km
176
177
1194
Jenni HALL
Jenni HALL #1194
Female 40-49
00:30:52.55
00:30:52.55
(00:30:37.21)
30
(91)
00:30:37.21
40-49
30
30
00:09:17.42
Female
91
92
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
9
7:39 min/km
177
178
1131
Summer BURNER
Summer BURNER #1131
Female Under 16
00:31:08.85
00:31:08.85
(00:30:58.07)
21
(92)
00:30:58.07
Under 16
21
21
00:15:23.84
Female
92
93
7:44 min/km
178
179
1130
Azaria HESLEWOOD
Azaria HESLEWOOD #1130
Female Under 16
00:31:15.78
00:31:15.78
(00:31:04.69)
22
(93)
00:31:04.69
Under 16
22
22
00:15:30.77
Female
93
94
7:46 min/km
179
180
996
Sally-Anne BELL
Sally-Anne BELL #996
Female 20-29
00:32:05.09
00:32:05.09
(00:31:41.43)
8
(94)
00:31:41.43
20-29
8
8
00:14:11.92
Female
94
95
7:55 min/km
180
183
1112
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #1112
Female Under 16
00:32:13.65
00:32:13.65
(00:32:04.10)
23
(95)
00:32:04.10
Under 16
23
23
00:16:28.64
Female
95
97
8:01 min/km
181
181
901
Donna THOMAS
Donna THOMAS #901
Female 30-39
00:32:26.91
00:32:26.91
(00:31:57.46)
22
(96)
00:31:57.46
30-39
22
23
00:12:00.19
Female
96
96
Team GMAS
13
7:59 min/km
183
187
1230
Juanita MCDERMOTT
Juanita MCDERMOTT #1230
Female 40-49
00:32:53.02
00:32:53.02
(00:32:36.42)
31
(97)
00:32:36.42
40-49
31
31
00:11:17.89
Female
97
99
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
10
8:09 min/km
184
188
1231
Audrey MCDERMOTR
Audrey MCDERMOTR #1231
Female Under 16
00:32:53.21
00:32:53.21
(00:32:37.04)
24
(98)
00:32:37.04
Under 16
24
24
00:17:08.20
Female
98
100
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
11
8:09 min/km
185
185
1008
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #1008
Female 16-19
00:33:06.67
00:33:06.67
(00:32:13.26)
3
(99)
00:32:13.26
16-19
3
3
00:10:16.88
Female
99
98
8:03 min/km
188
189
1213
Sarah KUBICKI
Sarah KUBICKI #1213
Female 30-39
00:33:57.81
00:33:57.81
(00:33:24.96)
23
(100)
00:33:24.96
30-39
23
24
00:13:31.09
Female
100
101
8:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023