Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
384
384
1072
Julien MORT
Julien MORT #1072
Male 50-59
01:08:21.11
01:08:21.11
(01:08:14.52)
20
(155)
01:08:14.52
50-59
20
20
00:45:32.14
Male
155
155
Activ Lower South West Team
30
17:03 min/km
137
141
1045
Pat O'LEARY
Pat O'LEARY #1045
Female 50-59
00:27:08.86
00:27:08.86
(00:26:54.72)
5
(63)
00:26:54.72
50-59
5
5
00:05:01.40
Female
63
65
Allied Health Bunbury Hospital
1
6:43 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
272
275
1097
Lyn CLUNE
Lyn CLUNE #1097
Female 50-59
00:42:44.79
00:42:44.79
(00:41:53.07)
16
(156)
00:41:53.07
50-59
16
15
00:20:37.33
Female
156
156
ANZ - Busselton
2
10:28 min/km
277
282
1302
Amber DAWSON
Amber DAWSON #1302
Female 20-29
00:43:03.30
00:43:03.30
(00:42:03.73)
13
(158)
00:42:03.73
20-29
13
15
00:25:10.13
Female
158
161
ANZ - Busselton
3
10:30 min/km
278
283
1303
Amanda HASTIE
Amanda HASTIE #1303
Female 30-39
00:43:03.74
00:43:03.74
(00:42:04.99)
28
(159)
00:42:04.99
30-39
28
29
00:22:37.01
Female
159
162
ANZ - Busselton
4
10:31 min/km
83
89
1169
Caitlyn BUTLER
Caitlyn BUTLER #1169
Female Under 16
00:23:39.94
00:23:39.94
(00:23:30.19)
11
(32)
00:23:30.19
Under 16
11
12
00:07:54.93
Female
32
34
Busselton Senior High School
1
5:52 min/km
136
138
944
Vivienne BARTON
Vivienne BARTON #944
Female 50-59
00:27:07.42
00:27:07.42
(00:26:46.57)
4
(62)
00:26:46.57
50-59
4
4
00:04:59.96
Female
62
63
Busselton Senior High School
2
6:41 min/km
193
200
1168
Michelle BUTLER
Michelle BUTLER #1168
Female 40-49
00:34:50.80
00:34:50.80
(00:34:40.20)
34
(104)
00:34:40.20
40-49
34
35
00:13:15.67
Female
104
108
Busselton Senior High School
3
8:40 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
293
301
943
Baylea HODGES
Baylea HODGES #943
Female 16-19
00:44:07.04
00:44:07.04
(00:43:39.69)
10
(171)
00:43:39.69
16-19
10
10
00:21:17.24
Female
171
175
Busselton Senior High School
6
10:54 min/km
295
303
947
Louise MUTCH
Louise MUTCH #947
Female 30-39
00:44:27.29
00:44:27.29
(00:43:54.19)
30
(173)
00:43:54.19
30-39
30
31
00:24:00.56
Female
173
177
Busselton Senior High School
7
10:58 min/km
296
307
926
Deanne SHADE
Deanne SHADE #926
Female 40-49
00:44:29.77
00:44:29.77
(00:44:00.53)
50
(174)
00:44:00.53
40-49
50
53
00:22:54.64
Female
174
181
Busselton Senior High School
8
11:00 min/km
297
306
927
Angela BELL
Angela BELL #927
Female 16-19
00:44:30.54
00:44:30.54
(00:44:00.29)
11
(175)
00:44:00.29
16-19
11
12
00:21:40.75
Female
175
180
Busselton Senior High School
9
11:00 min/km
298
304
1124
Rebecca EDWARDS
Rebecca EDWARDS #1124
Female 40-49
00:44:30.58
00:44:30.58
(00:43:58.48)
51
(176)
00:43:58.48
40-49
51
52
00:22:55.45
Female
176
178
Busselton Senior High School
10
10:59 min/km
299
308
941
Aleema HATCH
Aleema HATCH #941
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:01.16)
12
(177)
00:44:01.16
16-19
12
13
00:21:40.99
Female
177
182
Busselton Senior High School
11
11:00 min/km
300
305
942
Maddison CARROLL
Maddison CARROLL #942
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:00.13)
13
(178)
00:44:00.13
16-19
13
11
00:21:41.00
Female
178
179
Busselton Senior High School
12
11:00 min/km
301
309
949
Nakeetah WHITEHURST
Nakeetah WHITEHURST #949
Female 16-19
00:44:31.00
00:44:31.00
(00:44:01.41)
14
(179)
00:44:01.41
16-19
14
14
00:21:41.20
Female
179
183
Busselton Senior High School
13
11:00 min/km
32
33
1165
Kathy LEACH
Kathy LEACH #1165
Female 30-39
00:20:26.72
00:20:26.72
(00:20:08.90)
1
(8)
00:20:08.90
30-39
1
1
Female
8
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
5:02 min/km
49
42
1018
Matthew CROSBIE
Matthew CROSBIE #1018
Male Under 16
00:21:57.96
00:21:57.96
(00:20:57.37)
16
(32)
00:20:57.37
Under 16
16
14
00:05:13.96
Male
32
29
Dixie's walkers
1
5:14 min/km
50
43
1016
Richard CROSBIE
Richard CROSBIE #1016
Female 30-39
00:21:58.16
00:21:58.16
(00:20:58.39)
4
(18)
00:20:58.39
30-39
4
3
00:01:31.44
Female
18
14
Dixie's walkers
2
5:14 min/km
245
234
1014
Jorja BLACKLEDGE
Jorja BLACKLEDGE #1014
Female Under 16
00:41:09.81
00:41:09.81
(00:39:58.51)
34
(136)
00:39:58.51
Under 16
34
34
00:25:24.80
Female
136
129
Dixie's walkers
3
9:59 min/km
246
235
1017
Stephanie CROSBIE
Stephanie CROSBIE #1017
Female Under 16
00:41:10.47
00:41:10.47
(00:40:01.02)
35
(137)
00:40:01.02
Under 16
35
35
00:25:25.46
Female
137
130
Dixie's walkers
4
10:00 min/km
248
244
1012
Cherry BLACKLEDGE
Cherry BLACKLEDGE #1012
Female Under 16
00:41:20.87
00:41:20.87
(00:40:11.41)
36
(139)
00:40:11.41
Under 16
36
36
00:25:35.86
Female
139
138
Dixie's walkers
5
10:02 min/km
249
247
1013
Julie SCOBIE
Julie SCOBIE #1013
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:16.91)
40
(140)
00:40:16.91
40-49
40
41
00:19:51.43
Female
140
140
Dixie's walkers
6
10:04 min/km
250
249
1015
Rebecca CROSBIE
Rebecca CROSBIE #1015
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:18.77)
41
(141)
00:40:18.77
40-49
41
42
00:19:51.43
Female
141
141
Dixie's walkers
7
10:04 min/km
318
324
952
Alannah GANNAWAY
Alannah GANNAWAY #952
Female 60-69
00:46:59.52
00:46:59.52
(00:45:46.57)
14
(189)
00:45:46.57
60-69
14
12
00:24:14.62
Female
189
190
EarlY Ganners
1
11:26 min/km
1146
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #1146
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
Erin Smith Team
min/km
917
Ann ROSS
Ann ROSS #917
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
906
Sharon FULCHER
Sharon FULCHER #906
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
54
51
912
Luke HARNEY
Luke HARNEY #912
Male 16-19
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
(00:21:34.66)
4
(36)
00:21:34.66
16-19
4
4
00:09:49.95
Male
36
34
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
1
5:23 min/km
67
66
911
Darcy HOGAN
Darcy HOGAN #911
Female 16-19
00:22:49.79
00:22:49.79
(00:22:20.95)
1
(25)
00:22:20.95
16-19
1
1
Female
25
24
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
2
5:35 min/km
101
104
1082
Bree SHINE
Bree SHINE #1082
Female 30-39
00:24:25.19
00:24:25.19
(00:24:11.34)
7
(38)
00:24:11.34
30-39
7
7
00:03:58.47
Female
38
40
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
6:02 min/km
102
105
940
Rebecca HIGHAM
Rebecca HIGHAM #940
Female 40-49
00:24:29.69
00:24:29.69
(00:24:14.60)
11
(39)
00:24:14.60
40-49
11
11
00:02:54.56
Female
39
41
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
4
6:03 min/km
147
148
1115
Jenny VAN HEES
Jenny VAN HEES #1115
Female 40-49
00:28:11.41
00:28:11.41
(00:27:45.32)
20
(69)
00:27:45.32
40-49
20
20
00:06:36.28
Female
69
70
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
5
6:56 min/km
148
150
908
Casey COOK
Casey COOK #908
Female 30-39
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
(00:28:11.29)
17
(70)
00:28:11.29
30-39
17
19
00:07:57.21
Female
70
72
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
6
7:02 min/km
172
174
1203
Jesika MULLINS
Jesika MULLINS #1203
Female 30-39
00:30:16.40
00:30:16.40
(00:30:01.55)
21
(88)
00:30:01.55
30-39
21
22
00:09:49.67
Female
88
90
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
7:30 min/km
173
173
930
Ella CRIDDLE
Ella CRIDDLE #930
Female 20-29
00:30:16.44
00:30:16.44
(00:30:00.70)
7
(89)
00:30:00.70
20-29
7
7
00:12:23.27
Female
89
89
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
7:30 min/km
176
177
1194
Jenni HALL
Jenni HALL #1194
Female 40-49
00:30:52.55
00:30:52.55
(00:30:37.21)
30
(91)
00:30:37.21
40-49
30
30
00:09:17.42
Female
91
92
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
9
7:39 min/km
183
187
1230
Juanita MCDERMOTT
Juanita MCDERMOTT #1230
Female 40-49
00:32:53.02
00:32:53.02
(00:32:36.42)
31
(97)
00:32:36.42
40-49
31
31
00:11:17.89
Female
97
99
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
10
8:09 min/km
184
188
1231
Audrey MCDERMOTR
Audrey MCDERMOTR #1231
Female Under 16
00:32:53.21
00:32:53.21
(00:32:37.04)
24
(98)
00:32:37.04
Under 16
24
24
00:17:08.20
Female
98
100
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
11
8:09 min/km
220
222
1191
Sonya MARTIN
Sonya MARTIN #1191
Female 50-59
00:38:33.42
00:38:33.42
(00:38:21.39)
9
(120)
00:38:21.39
50-59
9
9
00:16:25.96
Female
120
121
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
12
9:35 min/km
240
245
910
Lillian HOGAN
Lillian HOGAN #910
Female 40-49
00:40:47.32
00:40:47.32
(00:40:12.98)
38
(132)
00:40:12.98
40-49
38
40
00:19:12.19
Female
132
139
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
13
10:03 min/km
241
231
1268
Robyn BADGER
Robyn BADGER #1268
Female 50-59
00:40:48.04
00:40:48.04
(00:39:43.97)
12
(133)
00:39:43.97
50-59
12
10
00:18:40.58
Female
133
127
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
14
9:55 min/km
1180
Melissa ALLAN
Melissa ALLAN #1180
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Geographe Ed Support
min/km
1181
Ken ALLAN
Ken ALLAN #1181
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Male
Geographe Ed Support
min/km
242
239
1221
Paula FELS
Paula FELS #1221
Female 40-49
00:40:49.82
00:40:49.82
(00:40:02.46)
39
(134)
00:40:02.46
40-49
39
37
00:19:14.69
Female
134
134
Geographe Ed Support
1
10:00 min/km
243
238
1220
Susannah BROTHERTON
Susannah BROTHERTON #1220
Female 50-59
00:40:50.07
00:40:50.07
(00:40:02.30)
13
(135)
00:40:02.30
50-59
13
11
00:18:42.61
Female
135
133
Geographe Ed Support
2
10:00 min/km
305
316
1125
Natascha GACIA
Natascha GACIA #1125
Female 40-49
00:45:32.99
00:45:32.99
(00:44:30.52)
52
(182)
00:44:30.52
40-49
52
54
00:23:57.86
Female
182
187
Geographe Ed Support
3
11:07 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023