City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
119
28
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #28
Female Y04
00:08:20.44
00:08:20.44
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:33.25
Female
46
City Beach
7
5:33 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
120
44
44
00:05:54.67
5:54 min/km
113
41
41
107
123
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #123
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:01:25.74
Female
35
Floreat
13
5:28 min/km
00:02:25.76
4:51 min/km
119
43
43
00:05:47.17
5:47 min/km
107
36
36
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
98
818
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.12
00:08:01.12
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:13.93
Female
29
Churchlands
6
5:20 min/km
00:02:25.07
4:50 min/km
117
41
41
00:05:36.04
5:36 min/km
96
26
26
97
124
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #124
Female Y04
00:08:00.92
00:08:00.92
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:13.74
Female
28
Floreat
10
5:20 min/km
00:02:24.82
4:49 min/km
116
40
40
00:05:36.10
5:36 min/km
97
27
27
117
722
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #722
Female Y04
00:08:20.04
00:08:20.04
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:01:32.85
Female
44
Woodlands
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:24.55
4:49 min/km
115
39
39
00:05:55.49
5:55 min/km
115
43
43
94
719
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #719
Female Y04
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:10.68
Female
25
Woodlands
3
5:18 min/km
00:02:24.53
4:49 min/km
114
38
38
00:05:33.33
5:33 min/km
93
23
23
131
24
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #24
Male Y04
00:08:46.81
00:08:46.81
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:02:36.88
Male
75
City Beach
13
5:51 min/km
00:02:24.43
4:48 min/km
113
76
76
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
133
75
75
123
720
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #720
Female Y04
00:08:31.60
00:08:31.60
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:44.42
Female
50
Woodlands
9
5:41 min/km
00:02:24.13
4:48 min/km
112
37
37
00:06:07.47
6:07 min/km
125
51
51
108
618
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #618
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:25.75
Female
36
West Leederville
3
5:28 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
111
36
36
00:05:49.21
5:49 min/km
109
37
37
114
622
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #622
Female Y04
00:08:17.41
00:08:17.41
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:30.22
Female
41
West Leederville
4
5:31 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
110
35
35
00:05:53.69
5:53 min/km
112
40
40
121
521
Layla DAVIS
Layla DAVIS #521
Female Y04
00:08:28.94
00:08:28.94
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:41.75
Female
48
Wembley Downs
11
5:39 min/km
00:02:23.52
4:47 min/km
109
34
34
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
124
50
50
126
619
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #619
Female Y04
00:08:39.54
00:08:39.54
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:52.36
Female
53
West Leederville
6
5:46 min/km
00:02:23.10
4:46 min/km
108
33
33
00:06:16.44
6:16 min/km
130
56
56
93
120
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #120
Female Y04
00:07:56.86
00:07:56.86
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:09.68
Female
24
Floreat
8
5:17 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
107
32
32
00:05:34.56
5:34 min/km
94
24
24
111
31
Ellie NICHOLS
Ellie NICHOLS #31
Female Y04
00:08:15.15
00:08:15.15
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:01:27.97
Female
38
City Beach
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
106
31
31
00:05:52.85
5:52 min/km
111
39
39
100
919
Alexi MILIANKU
Alexi MILIANKU #919
Female Y04
00:08:03.36
00:08:03.36
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:16.17
Female
30
West Balcatta
5
5:22 min/km
00:02:21.47
4:42 min/km
105
30
30
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
100
30
30
87
617
Itsuki HOSHINO
Itsuki HOSHINO #617
Female Y04
00:07:47.93
00:07:47.93
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:00.75
Female
18
West Leederville
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
104
29
29
00:05:26.47
5:26 min/km
84
16
16
116
920
Madeleine GLASSON
Madeleine GLASSON #920
Female Y04
00:08:19.23
00:08:19.23
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:01:32.04
Female
43
West Balcatta
8
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.28
4:42 min/km
103
28
28
00:05:57.95
5:57 min/km
119
47
47
92
121
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #121
Female Y04
00:07:54.19
00:07:54.19
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:07.00
Female
23
Floreat
7
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.08
4:42 min/km
102
27
27
00:05:33.11
5:33 min/km
92
22
22
69
926
Matthew SANTICH
Matthew SANTICH #926
Male Y04
00:07:22.09
00:07:22.09
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:12.16
Male
59
West Balcatta
9
4:54 min/km
00:02:20.93
4:41 min/km
101
75
75
00:05:01.16
5:01 min/km
51
46
46
73
119
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #119
Female Y04
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:40.76
Female
13
Floreat
4
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.86
4:41 min/km
100
26
26
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
63
7
7
113
723
Japhlet SUNDER
Japhlet SUNDER #723
Female Y04
00:08:16.94
00:08:16.94
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:01:29.76
Female
40
Woodlands
5
5:31 min/km
00:02:20.05
4:40 min/km
99
25
25
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
118
46
46
118
520
Emma WADE
Emma WADE #520
Female Y04
00:08:20.24
00:08:20.24
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:01:33.05
Female
45
Wembley Downs
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:20.04
4:40 min/km
98
24
24
00:06:00.19
6:00 min/km
121
48
48
105
930
Cooper DARCY
Cooper DARCY #930
Male Y04
00:08:08.44
00:08:08.44
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:58.50
Male
72
West Balcatta
13
5:25 min/km
00:02:19.94
4:39 min/km
97
74
74
00:05:48.49
5:48 min/km
108
72
72
110
820
Amelia WELLS
Amelia WELLS #820
Female Y04
00:08:14.95
00:08:14.95
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:01:27.76
Female
37
Churchlands
9
5:29 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
96
23
23
00:05:55.13
5:55 min/km
114
42
42
140
22
Jett HALL
Jett HALL #22
Male Y04
00:08:59.42
00:08:59.42
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:49.49
Male
76
City Beach
14
5:59 min/km
00:02:19.75
4:39 min/km
95
73
73
00:06:39.67
6:39 min/km
142
76
76
83
23
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #23
Male Y04
00:07:44.85
00:07:44.85
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:34.92
Male
69
City Beach
11
5:09 min/km
00:02:19.56
4:39 min/km
94
72
72
00:05:25.29
5:25 min/km
82
68
68
84
324
Suraya HOWARD
Suraya HOWARD #324
Female Y04
00:07:44.86
00:07:44.86
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:57.68
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.81
4:37 min/km
93
22
22
00:05:26.05
5:26 min/km
83
15
15
80
631
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #631
Male Y04
00:07:40.17
00:07:40.17
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:30.24
Male
66
West Leederville
10
5:06 min/km
00:02:18.73
4:37 min/km
92
71
71
00:05:21.43
5:21 min/km
79
66
66
74
931
Shaw TSALIS
Shaw TSALIS #931
Male Y04
00:07:29.22
00:07:29.22
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:19.28
Male
61
West Balcatta
10
4:59 min/km
00:02:18.33
4:36 min/km
91
70
70
00:05:10.88
5:10 min/km
72
61
61
127
822
Ava BORELLO
Ava BORELLO #822
Female Y04
00:08:42.79
00:08:42.79
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:55.60
Female
54
Churchlands
12
5:48 min/km
00:02:17.99
4:35 min/km
90
21
21
00:06:24.79
6:24 min/km
135
60
60
61
625
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #625
Male Y04
00:07:15.81
00:07:15.81
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:05.87
Male
55
West Leederville
7
4:50 min/km
00:02:17.69
4:35 min/km
89
69
69
00:04:58.12
4:58 min/km
47
44
44
67
918
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #918
Female Y04
00:07:20.10
00:07:20.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:32.91
Female
10
West Balcatta
2
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.57
4:35 min/km
88
20
20
00:05:02.53
5:02 min/km
52
6
6
102
9
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #9
Female Y04
00:08:06.69
00:08:06.69
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:01:19.50
Female
31
City Beach
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:17.19
4:34 min/km
87
19
19
00:05:49.50
5:49 min/km
110
38
38
90
320
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #320
Female Y04
00:07:52.18
00:07:52.18
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:01:04.99
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:14 min/km
00:02:17.18
4:34 min/km
86
18
18
00:05:35.00
5:35 min/km
95
25
25
78
628
Etienne REID
Etienne REID #628
Male Y04
00:07:34.93
00:07:34.93
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:25.00
Male
64
West Leederville
8
5:03 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
85
68
68
00:05:18.02
5:18 min/km
77
64
64
99
730
Kiel VISS
Kiel VISS #730
Male Y04
00:08:01.68
00:08:01.68
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:51.75
Male
70
Woodlands
13
5:21 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
84
67
67
00:05:44.77
5:44 min/km
103
71
71
68
732
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #732
Male Y04
00:07:21.69
00:07:21.69
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:11.75
Male
58
Woodlands
12
4:54 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
83
66
66
00:05:04.99
5:04 min/km
56
50
50
79
221
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #221
Male Y04
00:07:39.37
00:07:39.37
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:29.43
Male
65
Kapinara
13
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
82
65
65
00:05:22.68
5:22 min/km
80
67
67
91
319
Mayabella MYSTRY
Mayabella MYSTRY #319
Female Y04
00:07:52.95
00:07:52.95
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:05.76
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
8
5:15 min/km
00:02:16.56
4:33 min/km
81
17
17
00:05:36.38
5:36 min/km
98
28
28
71
318
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #318
Female Y04
00:07:24.16
00:07:24.16
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:36.98
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
80
16
16
00:05:07.79
5:07 min/km
66
9
9
85
817
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #817
Female Y04
00:07:45.69
00:07:45.69
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:58.50
Female
16
Churchlands
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:16.18
4:32 min/km
79
15
15
00:05:29.51
5:29 min/km
86
18
18
75
827
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #827
Male Y04
00:07:33.89
00:07:33.89
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:23.95
Male
62
Churchlands
13
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.09
4:32 min/km
78
64
64
00:05:17.80
5:17 min/km
76
63
63
76
825
Kaden PROSPER
Kaden PROSPER #825
Male Y04
00:07:34.50
00:07:34.50
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:24.56
Male
63
Churchlands
14
5:03 min/km
00:02:15.69
4:31 min/km
77
63
63
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
78
65
65
88
816
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #816
Female Y04
00:07:48.54
00:07:48.54
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:01.36
Female
19
Churchlands
5
5:12 min/km
00:02:15.58
4:31 min/km
76
14
14
00:05:32.96
5:32 min/km
91
21
21
86
518
Elise BARBETTI
Elise BARBETTI #518
Female Y04
00:07:45.90
00:07:45.90
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:58.71
Female
17
Wembley Downs
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:14.98
4:29 min/km
75
13
13
00:05:30.92
5:30 min/km
88
19
19
49
426
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #426
Male Y04
00:07:09.68
00:07:09.68
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:00:59.75
Male
44
Wembley
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:14.67
4:29 min/km
74
62
62
00:04:55.01
4:55 min/km
39
37
37
43
427
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #427
Male Y04
00:07:05.63
00:07:05.63
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:55.70
Male
39
Wembley
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:13.93
4:27 min/km
73
61
61
00:04:51.70
4:51 min/km
28
27
27
35
329
Samuel PEIRCE
Samuel PEIRCE #329
Male Y04
00:07:01.38
00:07:01.38
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:00:51.44
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:40 min/km
00:02:13.45
4:26 min/km
72
60
60
00:04:47.93
4:47 min/km
22
21
21
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)