Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
441
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #441
Female Y11
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
1
(8)
Y11
1
Female
8
REDD
14
4:21 min/km
52
262
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #262
Male Y10
00:15:41.97
00:15:41.97
4
(44)
Y10
4
00:01:20.52
Male
44
KNIG
20
4:21 min/km
53
44
Hugh TELFER
Hugh TELFER #44
Male Y07
00:15:44.43
00:15:44.43
6
(45)
Y07
6
00:02:17.74
Male
45
GOLD
9
4:22 min/km
54
442
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #442
Male Y11
00:15:49.04
00:15:49.04
12
(46)
Y11
12
00:03:09.52
Male
46
REDD
15
4:23 min/km
55
294
Annika KEALL
Annika KEALL #294
Female Y12
00:15:52.27
00:15:52.27
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:46.83
Female
9
KNIG
21
4:24 min/km
56
88
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #88
Male Y09
00:15:56.14
00:15:56.14
14
(47)
Y09
14
00:02:45.53
Male
47
GOLD
10
4:25 min/km
57
37
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #37
Male Y07
00:15:56.18
00:15:56.18
7
(48)
Y07
7
00:02:29.49
Male
48
GOLD
11
4:25 min/km
58
112
Miles STANIFORTH-SMITH
Miles STANIFORTH-SMITH #112
Male Y10
00:15:56.50
00:15:56.50
5
(49)
Y10
5
00:01:35.05
Male
49
GOLD
12
4:25 min/km
59
424
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #424
Male Y10
00:15:56.56
00:15:56.56
6
(50)
Y10
6
00:01:35.11
Male
50
REDD
16
4:25 min/km
60
561
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #561
Male Y09
00:15:58.37
00:15:58.37
15
(51)
Y09
15
00:02:47.77
Male
51
WILS
11
4:26 min/km
61
516
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #516
Female Y07
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
1
(10)
Y07
1
Female
10
WILS
12
4:27 min/km
62
592
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #592
Female Y11
00:16:02.87
00:16:02.87
2
(11)
Y11
2
00:00:22.61
Female
11
WILS
13
4:27 min/km
63
291
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #291
Female Y12
00:16:07.94
00:16:07.94
3
(12)
Y12
3
00:01:02.49
Female
12
KNIG
22
4:28 min/km
64
197
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #197
Male Y07
00:16:10.80
00:16:10.80
8
(52)
Y07
8
00:02:44.12
Male
52
KNIG
23
4:29 min/km
65
431
Kennedy TAYLOR
Kennedy TAYLOR #431
Male Y10
00:16:13.22
00:16:13.22
7
(53)
Y10
7
00:01:51.77
Male
53
REDD
17
4:30 min/km
66
111
Matthew NORRISH
Matthew NORRISH #111
Male Y10
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
8
(54)
Y10
8
00:01:55.01
Male
54
GOLD
13
4:31 min/km
67
286
Angus WILSON
Angus WILSON #286
Male Y11
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:03:37.12
Male
55
KNIG
24
4:31 min/km
68
395
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #395
Female Y09
00:16:17.93
00:16:17.93
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:01:26.36
Female
13
REDD
18
4:31 min/km
69
624
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #624
Male Y12
00:16:19.91
00:16:19.91
5
(56)
Y12
5
00:01:55.64
Male
56
WILS
14
4:32 min/km
70
377
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #377
Male Y08
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
8
(57)
Y08
8
00:03:45.44
Male
57
REDD
19
4:33 min/km
71
358
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #358
Male Y07
00:16:24.41
00:16:24.41
9
(58)
Y07
9
00:02:57.73
Male
58
REDD
20
4:33 min/km
72
253
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #253
Female Y10
00:16:25.65
00:16:25.65
4
(14)
Y10
4
00:02:51.03
Female
14
KNIG
25
4:33 min/km
73
474
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #474
Male Y12
00:16:26.01
00:16:26.01
6
(59)
Y12
6
00:02:01.74
Male
59
REDD
21
4:33 min/km
74
212
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #212
Male Y08
00:16:27.67
00:16:27.67
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:49.72
Male
60
KNIG
26
4:34 min/km
75
57
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #57
Male Y08
00:16:28.90
00:16:28.90
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:03:50.94
Male
61
GOLD
14
4:34 min/km
76
266
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #266
Male Y10
00:16:29.01
00:16:29.01
9
(62)
Y10
9
00:02:07.55
Male
62
KNIG
27
4:34 min/km
77
109
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #109
Male Y10
00:16:30.00
00:16:30.00
10
(63)
Y10
10
00:02:08.54
Male
63
GOLD
15
4:35 min/km
78
77
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #77
Male Y09
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
16
(64)
Y09
16
00:03:20.50
Male
64
GOLD
16
4:35 min/km
79
565
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #565
Male Y09
00:16:33.71
00:16:33.71
17
(65)
Y09
17
00:03:23.10
Male
65
WILS
15
4:36 min/km
80
423
Oscar BEAUMONT
Oscar BEAUMONT #423
Male Y10
00:16:35.75
00:16:35.75
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:14.29
Male
66
REDD
22
4:36 min/km
81
591
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #591
Male Y10
00:16:36.13
00:16:36.13
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:02:14.68
Male
67
WILS
16
4:36 min/km
82
74
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #74
Female Y09
00:16:39.08
00:16:39.08
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:47.51
Female
15
GOLD
17
4:37 min/km
83
85
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #85
Male Y09
00:16:41.45
00:16:41.45
18
(68)
Y09
18
00:03:30.84
Male
68
GOLD
18
4:38 min/km
84
255
Brooke REPACHOLI
Brooke REPACHOLI #255
Female Y10
00:16:44.70
00:16:44.70
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:03:10.08
Female
16
KNIG
28
4:39 min/km
85
553
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #553
Female Y09
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:01:53.21
Female
17
WILS
17
4:39 min/km
86
72
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #72
Female Y09
00:16:46.60
00:16:46.60
6
(18)
Y09
6
00:01:55.03
Female
18
GOLD
19
4:39 min/km
87
35
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #35
Female Y07
00:16:47.69
00:16:47.69
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:45.50
Female
19
GOLD
20
4:39 min/km
88
626
Campbell COLLINS
Campbell COLLINS #626
Male Y12
00:16:48.00
00:16:48.00
7
(69)
Y12
7
00:02:23.73
Male
69
WILS
18
4:40 min/km
89
47
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #47
Female Y08
00:16:48.73
00:16:48.73
2
(20)
Y08
2
00:01:54.09
Female
20
GOLD
21
4:40 min/km
90
39
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #39
Male Y07
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
10
(70)
Y07
10
00:03:22.67
Male
70
GOLD
22
4:40 min/km
91
126
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #126
Male Y11
00:16:49.71
00:16:49.71
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:04:10.19
Male
71
GOLD
23
4:40 min/km
92
122
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #122
Male Y11
00:16:50.94
00:16:50.94
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:04:11.42
Male
72
GOLD
24
4:40 min/km
93
63
Hayden NOBLE
Hayden NOBLE #63
Male Y08
00:16:51.61
00:16:51.61
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:04:13.65
Male
73
GOLD
25
4:41 min/km
94
378
Geordie PRIDE
Geordie PRIDE #378
Male Y08
00:16:51.81
00:16:51.81
12
(74)
Y08
12
00:04:13.85
Male
74
REDD
23
4:41 min/km
95
524
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #524
Male Y07
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:03:26.74
Male
75
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
96
473
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #473
Male Y12
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
8
(76)
Y12
8
00:02:29.75
Male
76
REDD
24
4:41 min/km
97
193
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #193
Male Y07
00:16:54.19
00:16:54.19
12
(77)
Y07
12
00:03:27.50
Male
77
KNIG
29
4:41 min/km
98
248
Claire DELBRIDGE
Claire DELBRIDGE #248
Female Y10
00:16:56.29
00:16:56.29
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:03:21.67
Female
21
KNIG
30
4:42 min/km
99
518
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #518
Female Y07
00:16:59.68
00:16:59.68
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:00:57.48
Female
22
WILS
20
4:43 min/km
100
153
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #153
Male Y12
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
9
(78)
Y12
9
00:02:36.25
Male
78
GOLD
26
4:43 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (513 items)