MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
311
Katie Draper
Katie Draper #311
Female 16-39
00:20:03.03
00:20:03.03
8
(9)
16-39
8
00:03:24.65
Female
9
SIN
GBR
7:17 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:24.61
21:38 min/km
25
10
11
00:01:40.96
42
17
20
00:12:57.46
5:10 min/km
29
9
10
19
355
Crispin Hu
Crispin Hu #355
Male 16-39
00:19:24.04
00:19:24.04
8
(14)
16-39
8
00:03:17.84
Male
14
SIN
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:28.40
21:53 min/km
26
9
15
00:02:43.91
98
30
55
00:11:11.72
4:28 min/km
7
4
6
31
345
David Arms
David Arms #345
Male 40+
00:21:16.14
00:21:16.14
8
(19)
40+
8
00:04:48.72
Male
19
Coached
SIN
AUS
7:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:30.62
22:02 min/km
27
7
16
00:01:33.19
36
9
18
00:14:12.32
5:40 min/km
50
14
32
21
309
Judith Sim
Judith Sim #309
Female 16-39
00:19:35.07
00:19:35.07
6
(7)
16-39
6
00:02:56.69
Female
7
SIN
SIN
7:07 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:32.74
22:10 min/km
28
11
12
00:01:16.58
20
8
8
00:12:45.75
5:06 min/km
22
6
7
29
335
Elisabeth Ferraton
Elisabeth Ferraton #335
Female 40+
00:20:51.60
00:20:51.60
3
(12)
40+
3
00:01:17.34
Female
12
SIN
SWE
7:35 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:34.58
22:18 min/km
29
2
13
00:01:49.65
51
6
24
00:13:27.37
5:22 min/km
40
3
14
54
319
Colleen Ng
Colleen Ng #319
Female 16-39
00:23:37.82
00:23:37.82
16
(21)
16-39
16
00:06:59.43
Female
21
SIN
SIN
8:35 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:36.02
22:24 min/km
30
12
14
00:01:40.66
41
16
19
00:16:21.13
6:32 min/km
76
26
34
52
351
Keith Moore
Keith Moore #351
Male 40+
00:23:24.66
00:23:24.66
17
(33)
40+
17
00:06:57.24
Male
33
SIN
USA
8:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:36.37
22:25 min/km
31
8
17
00:01:45.89
47
12
25
00:16:02.39
6:24 min/km
70
20
41
33
347
Boon Seong Chang
Boon Seong Chang #347
Male 40+
00:21:20.83
00:21:20.83
9
(20)
40+
9
00:04:53.41
Male
20
SIN
MAL
7:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:38.82
22:35 min/km
32
9
18
00:00:59.49
11
3
7
00:14:42.51
5:53 min/km
58
17
36
82
247
Rachell Perigord
Rachell Perigord #247
Female 16-39
00:26:06.78
00:26:06.78
26
(33)
16-39
26
00:09:28.39
Female
33
SIN
CAN
9:29 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:39.09
22:36 min/km
33
13
15
00:01:53.71
57
21
28
00:18:33.96
7:25 min/km
99
32
42
92
353
Luc Chassagne
Luc Chassagne #353
Male 40+
00:27:10.82
00:27:10.82
28
(54)
40+
28
00:10:43.40
Male
54
SIN
FRA
9:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:41.87
22:47 min/km
34
10
19
00:01:53.31
55
13
28
00:19:35.63
7:50 min/km
107
31
62
113
346
Sanjay Gour
Sanjay Gour #346
Male 40+
00:33:54.02
00:33:54.02
33
(66)
40+
33
00:17:26.60
Male
66
SIN
SIN
12:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:43.12
22:52 min/km
35
11
20
00:11:41.51
119
33
69
00:16:29.38
6:35 min/km
78
22
44
30
352
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #352
Male 40+
00:20:55.27
00:20:55.27
7
(18)
40+
7
00:04:27.85
Male
18
SIN
SIN
7:36 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:44.13
22:56 min/km
36
12
21
00:01:45.19
46
11
24
00:13:25.95
5:22 min/km
39
12
26
39
339
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #339
Male 40+
00:22:27.78
00:22:27.78
12
(25)
40+
12
00:06:00.36
Male
25
SIN
SIN
8:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:47.02
23:08 min/km
37
13
22
00:02:01.27
66
17
36
00:14:39.48
5:51 min/km
57
16
35
66
272
Kie Chan
Kie Chan #272
Male 40+
00:24:57.12
00:24:57.12
20
(41)
40+
20
00:08:29.70
Male
41
SIN
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:47.03
23:08 min/km
38
14
23
00:02:45.14
101
28
58
00:16:24.94
6:33 min/km
77
21
43
72
368
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #368
Male 16-39
00:25:18.28
00:25:18.28
23
(45)
16-39
23
00:09:12.08
Male
45
SIN
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:48.27
23:13 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:59.29
105
32
61
00:16:30.71
6:36 min/km
80
23
46
34
380
Yi Kang Kau
Yi Kang Kau #380
Male 16-39
00:21:47.41
00:21:47.41
12
(21)
16-39
12
00:05:41.21
Male
21
SIN
GBR
7:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:49.08
23:16 min/km
40
11
25
00:01:53.85
58
16
30
00:14:04.47
5:37 min/km
47
17
30
26
358
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #358
Male 16-39
00:20:31.15
00:20:31.15
11
(17)
16-39
11
00:04:24.95
Male
17
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
Jurong Junior College
7:27 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:50.36
23:21 min/km
41
12
26
00:01:22.74
29
7
14
00:13:18.04
5:19 min/km
36
14
25
63
376
Ardy Irwany
Ardy Irwany #376
Male 16-39
00:24:35.90
00:24:35.90
21
(39)
16-39
21
00:08:29.70
Male
39
SIN
SIN
8:56 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:55.88
23:43 min/km
42
13
27
00:01:49.13
50
15
27
00:16:50.88
6:44 min/km
85
27
50
25
359
David Vun
David Vun #359
Male 16-39
00:20:10.06
00:20:10.06
10
(16)
16-39
10
00:04:03.86
Male
16
SIN
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:56.08
23:44 min/km
43
14
28
00:01:02.53
13
6
9
00:13:11.45
5:16 min/km
32
11
22
43
390
Delphine Monserrat
Delphine Monserrat #390
Female 40+
00:22:58.57
00:22:58.57
4
(15)
40+
4
00:03:24.31
Female
15
#TeamDelort
SIN
FRA
8:21 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:57.88
23:51 min/km
44
3
16
00:01:22.19
28
2
15
00:15:38.50
6:15 min/km
66
7
26
20
326
Isabelle Claisse
Isabelle Claisse #326
Female 40+
00:19:34.26
00:19:34.26
1
(6)
40+
1
Female
6
SIN
GBR
7:07 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:58.61
23:54 min/km
45
4
17
00:01:19.28
23
1
11
00:12:16.36
4:54 min/km
15
1
4
83
336
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #336
Female 40+
00:26:11.46
00:26:11.46
8
(34)
40+
8
00:06:37.20
Female
34
SIN
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:31 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:05:59.21
23:56 min/km
46
5
18
00:01:25.61
32
3
17
00:18:46.63
7:30 min/km
102
11
43
40
282
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #282
Male 40+
00:22:37.73
00:22:37.73
13
(26)
40+
13
00:06:10.31
Male
26
SIN
SIN
8:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:01.37
24:05 min/km
47
15
29
00:02:20.01
85
22
45
00:14:16.34
5:42 min/km
51
15
33
70
370
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #370
Male 16-39
00:25:14.00
00:25:14.00
22
(44)
16-39
22
00:09:07.80
Male
44
SIN
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.40
24:09 min/km
48
15
30
00:02:08.41
75
21
40
00:17:03.18
6:49 min/km
88
29
53
69
275
Damian Hamilton
Damian Hamilton #275
Male 40+
00:25:12.98
00:25:12.98
22
(43)
40+
22
00:08:45.56
Male
43
SIN
NZL
9:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.87
24:11 min/km
49
16
31
00:01:28.21
33
8
16
00:17:41.89
7:04 min/km
92
25
54
89
350
Stephen Bylo
Stephen Bylo #350
Male 40+
00:26:42.78
00:26:42.78
26
(52)
40+
26
00:10:15.36
Male
52
SIN
GBR
9:42 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:04.25
24:17 min/km
50
17
32
00:02:10.21
77
20
42
00:18:28.32
7:23 min/km
98
27
57
75
357
Jian Paolo Mesa
Jian Paolo Mesa #357
Male 16-39
00:25:38.98
00:25:38.98
25
(47)
16-39
25
00:09:32.78
Male
47
PHI
PHI
9:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:07.56
24:30 min/km
51
16
33
00:02:29.51
93
28
52
00:17:01.91
6:48 min/km
87
28
52
22
307
Oonagh Mac Oscar
Oonagh Mac Oscar #307
Female 16-39
00:19:40.21
00:19:40.21
7
(8)
16-39
7
00:03:01.82
Female
8
SIN
IRL
7:09 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:18.88
25:15 min/km
52
14
19
00:01:19.19
22
10
10
00:12:02.13
4:48 min/km
13
3
3
77
285
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan #285
Male 40+
00:25:47.96
00:25:47.96
23
(48)
40+
23
00:09:20.54
Male
48
SIN
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:24.62
25:38 min/km
53
18
34
00:01:34.19
37
10
19
00:17:49.14
7:07 min/km
94
26
55
98
362
Xuan Hao Lim
Xuan Hao Lim #362
Male 16-39
00:30:28.79
00:30:28.79
28
(56)
16-39
28
00:14:22.59
Male
56
SIN
SIN
11:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:26.87
25:47 min/km
54
17
35
00:04:12.53
115
35
66
00:19:49.38
7:55 min/km
108
32
63
50
287
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #287
Male 16-39
00:23:20.37
00:23:20.37
16
(32)
16-39
16
00:07:14.17
Male
32
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
8:29 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:28.32
25:53 min/km
55
18
36
00:01:30.50
35
9
17
00:15:21.55
6:08 min/km
62
21
38
62
271
Choon Peng James Fong
Choon Peng James Fong #271
Male 40+
00:24:20.86
00:24:20.86
18
(38)
40+
18
00:07:53.44
Male
38
SIN
SIN
8:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:31.41
26:05 min/km
57
19
38
00:02:22.38
87
23
47
00:15:27.06
6:10 min/km
65
19
40
60
361
Justin Lo
Justin Lo #361
Male 16-39
00:23:55.93
00:23:55.93
19
(36)
16-39
19
00:07:49.73
Male
36
SIN
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:31.39
26:05 min/km
56
19
37
00:02:16.68
83
23
44
00:15:07.86
6:03 min/km
61
20
37
41
283
Chee Wai Mak
Chee Wai Mak #283
Male 40+
00:22:41.13
00:22:41.13
14
(27)
40+
14
00:06:13.71
Male
27
SIN
SIN
8:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:35.87
26:23 min/km
58
20
39
00:02:31.60
94
25
53
00:13:33.65
5:25 min/km
42
13
27
102
366
Kah Wao
Kah Wao #366
Male 16-39
00:30:55.40
00:30:55.40
29
(59)
16-39
29
00:14:49.20
Male
59
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
11:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:36.53
26:26 min/km
59
20
40
00:01:34.20
38
10
20
00:22:44.67
9:05 min/km
118
36
69
45
377
Yongjun Aw
Yongjun Aw #377
Male 16-39
00:23:02.70
00:23:02.70
14
(29)
16-39
14
00:06:56.50
Male
29
SIN
SIN
8:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:36.88
26:27 min/km
60
21
41
00:02:25.68
91
26
50
00:14:00.13
5:36 min/km
46
16
29
68
248
Jolene Peck
Jolene Peck #248
Female 16-39
00:25:01.80
00:25:01.80
20
(26)
16-39
20
00:08:23.42
Female
26
SIN
SIN
9:06 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:37.14
26:28 min/km
61
15
20
00:02:04.32
70
26
34
00:16:20.33
6:32 min/km
75
25
33
71
251
Amanda Tan
Amanda Tan #251
Female 16-39
00:25:15.01
00:25:15.01
21
(27)
16-39
21
00:08:36.63
Female
27
SIN
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:38.06
26:32 min/km
62
16
21
00:02:58.18
104
34
44
00:15:38.77
6:15 min/km
67
20
27
79
306
Beng Sian Ooi
Beng Sian Ooi #306
Female 16-39
00:25:53.78
00:25:53.78
23
(30)
16-39
23
00:09:15.39
Female
30
SIN
MAL
9:25 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:39.28
26:37 min/km
63
17
22
00:01:29.52
34
15
18
00:17:44.97
7:05 min/km
93
30
39
44
268
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #268
Female 40+
00:23:01.07
00:23:01.07
5
(16)
40+
5
00:03:26.81
Female
16
SIN
SIN
8:22 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:41.34
26:45 min/km
64
6
23
00:01:50.73
52
7
25
00:14:29.00
5:47 min/km
53
4
19
12
273
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #273
Male 40+
00:18:20.66
00:18:20.66
3
(9)
40+
3
00:01:53.24
Male
9
SMRT
SIN
SIN
6:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:46.92
27:07 min/km
66
21
43
00:00:57.26
9
2
6
00:10:36.47
4:14 min/km
1
1
1
74
378
Maxime Even
Maxime Even #378
Male 16-39
00:25:30.66
00:25:30.66
24
(46)
16-39
24
00:09:24.46
Male
46
SIN
FRA
9:16 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:46.87
27:07 min/km
65
22
42
00:02:08.34
74
20
39
00:16:35.44
6:38 min/km
82
24
47
93
323
Geraldine Le Meur
Geraldine Le Meur #323
Female 16-39
00:27:11.53
00:27:11.53
30
(39)
16-39
30
00:10:33.15
Female
39
SIN
FRA
9:53 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:06:50.69
27:22 min/km
67
18
24
00:02:00.58
65
23
30
00:18:20.26
7:20 min/km
97
31
41
59
292
Quincy Borromeo
Quincy Borromeo #292
Male 16-39
00:23:53.86
00:23:53.86
18
(35)
16-39
18
00:07:47.66
Male
35
SIN
PHI
8:41 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:03.61
28:14 min/km
68
23
44
00:02:21.72
86
24
46
00:14:28.53
5:47 min/km
52
19
34
37
341
Boon Kien Lee
Boon Kien Lee #341
Male 40+
00:22:17.01
00:22:17.01
11
(23)
40+
11
00:05:49.59
Male
23
SIN
SIN
8:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:07.08
28:28 min/km
69
22
45
00:03:01.44
106
30
62
00:12:08.49
4:51 min/km
14
4
11
46
313
Joanna Liew
Joanna Liew #313
Female 16-39
00:23:05.32
00:23:05.32
12
(17)
16-39
12
00:06:26.94
Female
17
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:08.59
28:34 min/km
70
19
25
00:01:20.20
25
12
13
00:14:36.53
5:50 min/km
56
17
22
36
312
Natalie Cheong
Natalie Cheong #312
Female 16-39
00:22:05.91
00:22:05.91
11
(14)
16-39
11
00:05:27.52
Female
14
SIN
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:16.50
29:05 min/km
71
20
26
00:02:12.58
79
29
37
00:12:36.83
5:02 min/km
21
5
6
86
321
Sin Joey
Sin Joey #321
Female 16-39
00:26:16.78
00:26:16.78
28
(36)
16-39
28
00:09:38.39
Female
36
SIN
SIN
9:33 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:20.79
29:23 min/km
72
21
27
00:01:22.03
27
13
14
00:17:33.95
7:01 min/km
91
29
38
99
337
Ng Liang Hwi
Ng Liang Hwi #337
Male 40+
00:30:34.06
00:30:34.06
29
(57)
40+
29
00:14:06.64
Male
57
SIN
SIN
11:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:21.11
29:24 min/km
73
23
46
00:04:38.96
116
32
67
00:18:33.98
7:25 min/km
100
28
58
49
254
Nur Yusrina Yaakob
Nur Yusrina Yaakob #254
Female 16-39
00:23:18.99
00:23:18.99
13
(18)
16-39
13
00:06:40.60
Female
18
SIN
SIN
8:28 min/km
Wave 18 Red
00:07:22.83
29:31 min/km
74
22
28
00:02:41.98
97
33
43
00:13:14.17
5:17 min/km
33
10
11
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023