City of Armadale Duathlon 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
TWA
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42
551
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #551
Female 30-39
00:41:04.43
00:41:04.43
4
(16)
30-39
4
00:04:26.76
Female
16
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:01.39
5:12 min/km
52
4
23
00:00:54.43
25
3
12
00:18:36.62
29.0 km/h
43
3
19
00:00:37.71
9
2
5
00:07:54.26
5:16 min/km
43
4
20
37
523
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #523
Male 12-13
00:40:18.87
00:40:18.87
10
(25)
12-13
10
00:07:26.94
Male
25
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:20.30
4:08 min/km
19
8
13
00:01:22.51
60
12
28
00:19:28.62
27.7 km/h
50
10
27
00:01:12.89
64
12
27
00:07:54.54
5:16 min/km
44
11
24
34
506
Michael THOMPSON
Michael THOMPSON #506
Male 30-39
00:39:23.36
00:39:23.36
4
(22)
30-39
4
00:05:46.46
Male
22
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:16.16
4:54 min/km
41
4
27
00:01:20.52
57
3
26
00:16:35.17
32.6 km/h
22
4
16
00:01:14.56
66
3
29
00:07:56.93
5:17 min/km
45
4
25
532
Cecil SHERMAN
Cecil SHERMAN #532
Male Mates Wave
Query
Query
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
Wave 2
00:11:52.88
4:45 min/km
00:35:57.37
00:07:58.34
5:18 min/km
53
533
Cooper SHERMAN
Cooper SHERMAN #533
Male Mates Wave
00:43:54.90
00:43:54.90
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Male
29
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:58.89
4:47 min/km
39
1
25
00:01:13.17
50
1
24
00:22:01.20
24.5 km/h
66
1
31
00:00:43.87
22
1
9
00:07:57.74
5:18 min/km
46
1
26
58
584
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #584
Male 12-13
00:44:39.26
00:44:39.26
12
(30)
12-13
12
00:11:47.32
Male
30
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.80
4:49 min/km
40
12
26
00:01:16.53
54
11
25
00:22:26.53
24.1 km/h
69
13
33
00:00:52.11
39
7
19
00:08:01.28
5:20 min/km
47
12
27
44
560
Cristina GIBSON
Cristina GIBSON #560
Female 40-49
00:41:51.84
00:41:51.84
2
(18)
40-49
2
00:00:23.60
Female
18
AUS
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:20.89
5:20 min/km
55
3
24
00:01:29.35
64
4
35
00:17:47.44
30.4 km/h
37
1
14
00:01:11.46
61
4
35
00:08:02.69
5:21 min/km
49
3
22
43
556
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #556
Female 40-49
00:41:28.24
00:41:28.24
1
(17)
40-49
1
Female
17
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:59.57
5:11 min/km
51
2
22
00:01:19.45
55
1
30
00:18:03.43
29.9 km/h
39
2
15
00:01:03.77
57
2
31
00:08:02.01
5:21 min/km
48
2
21
54
547
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #547
Female 30-39
00:44:07.35
00:44:07.35
5
(25)
30-39
5
00:07:29.69
Female
25
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:39.56
5:27 min/km
60
5
29
00:00:54.65
27
4
14
00:20:44.04
26.0 km/h
59
7
29
00:00:40.32
13
3
9
00:08:08.77
5:25 min/km
50
5
23
52
573
Jorja PULLEN
Jorja PULLEN #573
Female 12-13
00:43:51.17
00:43:51.17
7
(24)
12-13
7
00:12:52.61
Female
24
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.61
5:30 min/km
62
9
31
00:01:20.75
59
9
32
00:19:50.05
27.2 km/h
55
5
26
00:00:44.93
28
5
14
00:08:09.81
5:26 min/km
51
8
24
57
578
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #578
Female 14-15
00:44:25.79
00:44:25.79
4
(28)
14-15
4
00:09:02.25
Female
28
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:43.15
5:05 min/km
46
3
18
00:00:59.34
34
4
17
00:21:47.08
24.8 km/h
65
4
35
00:00:37.55
8
1
4
00:08:18.66
5:32 min/km
52
3
25
31
511
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #511
Male 40-49
00:37:33.87
00:37:33.87
3
(19)
40-49
3
00:01:45.73
Male
19
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:18.14
4:55 min/km
42
3
28
00:00:53.07
23
1
13
00:15:19.04
35.3 km/h
9
2
6
00:00:44.11
24
1
11
00:08:19.50
5:33 min/km
53
3
28
40
580
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #580
Male 40-49
00:40:57.08
00:40:57.08
4
(26)
40-49
4
00:05:08.94
Male
26
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:15.61
5:18 min/km
54
5
31
00:01:12.83
48
4
23
00:17:19.44
31.2 km/h
33
5
22
00:00:47.29
32
2
16
00:08:21.90
5:34 min/km
54
4
29
50
540
Emma Louise COFFEY
Emma Louise COFFEY #540
Female 20-29
00:43:32.58
00:43:32.58
4
(22)
20-29
4
00:07:51.19
Female
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:24.74
5:21 min/km
57
4
26
00:01:07.83
46
5
24
00:19:39.88
27.5 km/h
52
5
24
00:00:56.39
46
4
24
00:08:23.71
5:35 min/km
55
4
26
514
Simon PULLEN
Simon PULLEN #514
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
AUS
Wave 2
00:12:56.64
5:10 min/km
00:01:08.24
00:34:48.58
00:08:24.96
5:36 min/km
47
555
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #555
Female 40-49
00:42:41.98
00:42:41.98
3
(19)
40-49
3
00:01:13.74
Female
19
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:33.65
5:25 min/km
59
4
28
00:01:22.74
61
3
33
00:18:25.92
29.3 km/h
42
3
18
00:00:52.60
42
1
22
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
56
4
27
56
575
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #575
Female 14-15
00:44:25.79
00:44:25.79
3
(27)
14-15
3
00:09:02.25
Female
27
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.36
5:09 min/km
48
4
20
00:00:54.50
26
3
13
00:21:13.97
25.4 km/h
63
3
33
00:00:50.84
37
4
19
00:08:32.11
5:41 min/km
57
4
28
60
557
Noeleen MACKENZIE
Noeleen MACKENZIE #557
Female 40-49
00:45:15.50
00:45:15.50
5
(29)
40-49
5
00:03:47.26
Female
29
EFS tri club
AUS
Yes
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.38
5:33 min/km
63
5
32
00:01:46.46
68
6
37
00:19:24.99
27.8 km/h
49
6
23
00:01:33.09
69
7
39
00:08:36.56
5:44 min/km
59
5
30
66
543
Belinda GIBBON
Belinda GIBBON #543
Female 20-29
00:48:46.37
00:48:46.37
6
(35)
20-29
6
00:13:04.98
Female
35
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:24.74
5:21 min/km
58
5
27
00:01:54.64
71
6
40
00:23:42.33
22.8 km/h
72
6
39
00:01:08.46
59
6
33
00:08:36.18
5:44 min/km
58
5
29
59
525
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #525
Male 12-13
00:44:51.26
00:44:51.26
13
(31)
12-13
13
00:11:59.32
Male
31
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:04.69
5:13 min/km
53
13
30
00:01:43.02
67
13
31
00:19:33.62
27.6 km/h
51
11
28
00:01:38.07
71
13
31
00:08:51.84
5:54 min/km
60
13
30
63
572
Amelie SZCZECINSKI
Amelie SZCZECINSKI #572
Female 12-13
00:46:35.95
00:46:35.95
8
(32)
12-13
8
00:15:37.39
Female
32
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:24.60
5:21 min/km
56
8
25
00:01:13.07
49
7
26
00:22:11.02
24.3 km/h
67
7
36
00:00:54.99
44
7
23
00:08:52.26
5:54 min/km
61
9
31
61
550
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #550
Female 30-39
00:46:08.63
00:46:08.63
6
(30)
30-39
6
00:09:30.96
Female
30
AUS
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:08.39
6:03 min/km
65
6
34
00:01:02.30
37
5
19
00:19:57.52
27.1 km/h
56
5
27
00:01:02.72
55
8
30
00:08:57.67
5:58 min/km
62
6
32
45
513
Jason RHYS-JONES
Jason RHYS-JONES #513
Male 40-49
00:42:25.85
00:42:25.85
5
(27)
40-49
5
00:06:37.71
Male
27
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:55.91
5:10 min/km
49
4
29
00:02:11.04
73
6
32
00:15:52.16
34.0 km/h
12
3
7
00:02:04.97
73
6
32
00:09:21.76
6:14 min/km
63
5
31
55
541
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #541
Female 20-29
00:44:11.32
00:44:11.32
5
(26)
20-29
5
00:08:29.93
Female
26
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:44.83
5:29 min/km
61
6
30
00:01:04.12
40
4
22
00:18:55.05
28.5 km/h
45
4
20
00:00:57.86
49
5
25
00:09:29.44
6:19 min/km
64
6
33
62
554
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #554
Female 40-49
00:46:15.55
00:46:15.55
6
(31)
40-49
6
00:04:47.31
Female
31
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:50.39
5:56 min/km
64
6
33
00:01:29.55
65
5
36
00:19:04.81
28.3 km/h
47
4
21
00:01:12.67
63
6
37
00:09:38.11
6:25 min/km
65
6
34
69
546
Rebekah WOOLAN
Rebekah WOOLAN #546
Female 30-39
00:51:15.41
00:51:15.41
7
(36)
30-39
7
00:14:37.74
Female
36
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:54.32
6:21 min/km
67
8
36
00:01:24.12
62
9
34
00:22:44.97
23.7 km/h
70
8
37
00:01:00.47
53
7
29
00:10:11.52
6:47 min/km
66
7
35
70
548
Chantell KENNEBURY
Chantell KENNEBURY #548
Female 30-39
00:51:19.27
00:51:19.27
8
(37)
30-39
8
00:14:41.60
Female
37
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:06.74
6:50 min/km
72
10
39
00:01:48.43
69
10
38
00:20:23.39
26.5 km/h
57
6
28
00:01:39.83
72
10
41
00:10:20.86
6:53 min/km
67
8
36
65
563
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #563
Female 50-59
00:48:21.04
00:48:21.04
1
(34)
50-59
1
Female
34
City Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:36.42
6:38 min/km
69
1
37
00:01:49.01
70
1
39
00:17:41.34
30.5 km/h
36
1
13
00:01:37.17
70
1
40
00:10:37.09
7:04 min/km
68
1
37
73
544
Holly BOOTSMA
Holly BOOTSMA #544
Female 30-39
00:54:15.38
00:54:15.38
10
(40)
30-39
10
00:17:37.71
Female
40
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:04.40
6:49 min/km
71
9
38
00:01:11.53
47
7
25
00:24:17.10
22.2 km/h
74
10
41
00:00:58.41
51
6
27
00:10:43.92
7:09 min/km
69
9
38
68
579
Alan MALONE
Alan MALONE #579
Male 50-59
00:51:13.79
00:51:13.79
4
(33)
50-59
4
00:18:15.02
Male
33
3:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:58.14
6:23 min/km
68
4
32
00:03:09.51
75
4
33
00:18:45.86
28.8 km/h
44
4
25
00:02:17.87
74
4
33
00:11:02.39
7:21 min/km
70
4
32
71
553
Janelle HARTNETT
Janelle HARTNETT #553
Female 30-39
00:51:44.51
00:51:44.51
9
(38)
30-39
9
00:15:06.85
Female
38
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:19.61
6:07 min/km
66
7
35
00:01:14.33
52
8
28
00:22:48.69
23.7 km/h
71
9
38
00:01:17.45
67
9
38
00:11:04.42
7:22 min/km
71
10
39
67
515
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #515
Male 40-49
00:49:59.69
00:49:59.69
6
(32)
40-49
6
00:14:11.55
Male
32
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:54.38
6:45 min/km
70
6
33
00:01:07.70
45
3
22
00:19:44.69
27.3 km/h
54
6
29
00:01:00.66
54
5
25
00:11:12.25
7:28 min/km
72
6
33
72
565
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #565
Female 60-69
00:52:52.50
00:52:52.50
1
(39)
60-69
1
Female
39
AUS
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:43.90
7:05 min/km
73
1
40
00:01:15.27
53
1
29
00:21:04.45
25.6 km/h
61
1
31
00:01:08.56
60
1
34
00:11:40.30
7:46 min/km
73
1
40
74
558
Monica MICALLEF
Monica MICALLEF #558
Female 40-49
00:54:32.92
00:54:32.92
7
(41)
40-49
7
00:13:04.68
Female
41
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:06.05
7:14 min/km
74
7
41
00:01:20.24
56
2
31
00:21:22.99
25.3 km/h
64
8
34
00:01:06.41
58
3
32
00:12:37.21
8:24 min/km
74
7
41
75
559
Chelsea JOHNSON
Chelsea JOHNSON #559
Female 40-49
00:58:39.41
00:58:39.41
8
(42)
40-49
8
00:17:11.17
Female
42
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:40.78
7:52 min/km
75
8
42
00:02:32.38
74
8
42
00:21:10.37
25.5 km/h
62
7
32
00:02:24.58
75
8
42
00:12:51.28
8:34 min/km
75
8
42
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (85 items)
© 2023