John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
33
775
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #775
Male Y11
00:16:30.69
00:16:30.69
9
(33)
Y11
9
00:01:58.91
Male
33
Koolyangarra
6
4:07 min/km
00:10:01.10
5:00 min/km
29
9
00:06:29.59
3:14 min/km
41
10
32
533
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #533
Male Y09
00:16:29.95
00:16:29.95
3
(32)
Y09
3
00:00:42.75
Male
32
Ward
5
4:07 min/km
00:09:56.98
4:58 min/km
27
2
00:06:32.97
3:16 min/km
47
7
31
1052
James VARDANEGA
James VARDANEGA #1052
Male Y12
00:16:27.74
00:16:27.74
10
(31)
Y12
10
00:02:44.50
Male
31
St. Louis
5
4:06 min/km
00:10:14.15
5:07 min/km
43
13
00:06:13.59
3:06 min/km
20
9
30
595
Toryn LEACH
Toryn LEACH #595
Male Y10
00:16:26.97
00:16:26.97
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:39.79
Male
30
Koolyangarra
5
4:06 min/km
00:09:57.86
4:58 min/km
28
7
00:06:29.10
3:14 min/km
39
7
29
588
Jacob FOLEY
Jacob FOLEY #588
Male Y10
00:16:26.63
00:16:26.63
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:39.45
Male
29
Koolyangarra
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:08.36
5:04 min/km
38
8
00:06:18.27
3:09 min/km
26
5
28
521
Mark BAUERSACHS
Mark BAUERSACHS #521
Male Y09
00:16:25.14
00:16:25.14
2
(28)
Y09
2
00:00:37.94
Male
28
Ward
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:06.93
5:03 min/km
35
5
00:06:18.20
3:09 min/km
25
2
27
860
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #860
Male Y11
00:16:23.98
00:16:23.98
8
(27)
Y11
8
00:01:52.20
Male
27
St. Louis
4
4:05 min/km
00:09:48.92
4:54 min/km
22
8
00:06:35.06
3:17 min/km
49
12
26
982
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #982
Male Y12
00:16:20.58
00:16:20.58
9
(26)
Y12
9
00:02:37.34
Male
26
Loreto
5
4:05 min/km
00:10:13.14
5:06 min/km
42
12
00:06:07.44
3:03 min/km
16
6
25
936
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #936
Male Y12
00:16:18.96
00:16:18.96
8
(25)
Y12
8
00:02:35.71
Male
25
Campion
8
4:04 min/km
00:10:08.47
5:04 min/km
39
10
00:06:10.48
3:05 min/km
19
8
24
637
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #637
Male Y10
00:16:13.21
00:16:13.21
5
(24)
Y10
5
00:01:26.03
Male
24
Loreto
4
4:03 min/km
00:09:43.84
4:51 min/km
20
5
00:06:29.37
3:14 min/km
40
8
23
24
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #24
Male Y07
00:16:09.90
00:16:09.90
1
(23)
Y07
1
Male
23
Campion
7
4:02 min/km
00:10:03.62
5:01 min/km
30
1
00:06:06.27
3:03 min/km
14
1
22
212
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #212
Male Y08
00:16:08.94
00:16:08.94
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:37.06
Male
22
Campion
6
4:02 min/km
00:09:53.58
4:56 min/km
25
2
00:06:15.36
3:07 min/km
22
2
21
935
Matthew WALLWORK
Matthew WALLWORK #935
Male Y12
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
7
(21)
Y12
7
00:02:19.75
Male
21
Campion
5
4:00 min/km
00:09:54.48
4:57 min/km
26
7
00:06:08.52
3:04 min/km
17
7
20
1083
Luka SEABOURNE-CARLIN
Luka SEABOURNE-CARLIN #1083
Male Y12
00:16:00.49
00:16:00.49
6
(20)
Y12
6
00:02:17.25
Male
20
Ward
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:40.67
4:50 min/km
18
6
00:06:19.82
3:09 min/km
31
10
19
1110
Mitch OSBORN
Mitch OSBORN #1110
Male STAFF
00:15:58.64
00:15:58.64
1
(19)
STAFF
1
Male
19
3:59 min/km
00:09:41.21
4:50 min/km
19
2
00:06:17.42
3:08 min/km
23
1
18
898
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #898
Male Y11
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
7
(18)
Y11
7
00:01:18.70
Male
18
Ward
2
3:57 min/km
00:09:31.68
4:45 min/km
14
5
00:06:18.80
3:09 min/km
27
7
17
403
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #403
Male Y09
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
1
(17)
Y09
1
Male
17
Campion
4
3:56 min/km
00:09:52.93
4:56 min/km
24
1
00:05:54.26
2:57 min/km
11
1
16
890
Timothy GILLMAN
Timothy GILLMAN #890
Male Y11
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:01:14.44
Male
16
Ward
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:31.88
4:45 min/km
15
6
00:06:14.35
3:07 min/km
21
5
15
655
James HODGE
James HODGE #655
Male Y10
00:15:42.96
00:15:42.96
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:00:55.78
Male
15
Loyola
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:33.67
4:46 min/km
16
4
00:06:09.29
3:04 min/km
18
4
14
815
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #815
Male Y11
00:15:40.38
00:15:40.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
00:01:08.60
Male
14
Loreto
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:44.45
4:52 min/km
21
7
00:05:55.93
2:57 min/km
12
4
13
745
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #745
Male Y11
00:15:36.52
00:15:36.52
4
(13)
Y11
4
00:01:04.73
Male
13
Campion
3
3:54 min/km
00:09:18.92
4:39 min/km
9
3
00:06:17.60
3:08 min/km
24
6
12
307
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #307
Male Y08
00:15:31.88
00:15:31.88
1
(12)
Y08
1
Male
12
Loyola
2
3:52 min/km
00:09:34.49
4:47 min/km
17
1
00:05:57.39
2:58 min/km
13
1
11
607
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #607
Male Y10
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
3
(11)
Y10
3
00:00:38.53
Male
11
Koolyangarra
3
3:51 min/km
00:09:18.60
4:39 min/km
8
3
00:06:07.11
3:03 min/km
15
3
10
1039
James MCGURGAN
James MCGURGAN #1039
Male Y12
00:15:10.50
00:15:10.50
5
(10)
Y12
5
00:01:27.25
Male
10
St. Louis
3
3:47 min/km
00:09:26.45
4:43 min/km
13
5
00:05:44.04
2:52 min/km
6
3
9
1034
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1034
Male Y12
00:15:10.40
00:15:10.40
4
(9)
Y12
4
00:01:27.16
Male
9
St. Louis
2
3:47 min/km
00:09:25.65
4:42 min/km
12
4
00:05:44.75
2:52 min/km
8
4
8
612
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #612
Male Y10
00:15:05.26
00:15:05.26
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:00:18.08
Male
8
Loreto
2
3:46 min/km
00:09:14.77
4:37 min/km
5
2
00:05:50.49
2:55 min/km
10
2
7
967
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #967
Male Y12
00:15:04.24
00:15:04.24
3
(7)
Y12
3
00:01:21.00
Male
7
Loreto
1
3:46 min/km
00:09:16.69
4:38 min/km
6
2
00:05:47.55
2:53 min/km
9
5
6
770
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #770
Male Y11
00:15:02.58
00:15:02.58
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:30.79
Male
6
Koolyangarra
2
3:45 min/km
00:09:19.69
4:39 min/km
10
4
00:05:42.89
2:51 min/km
5
3
5
912
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #912
Male Y12
00:14:58.43
00:14:58.43
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:01:15.18
Male
5
Campion
2
3:44 min/km
00:09:16.98
4:38 min/km
7
3
00:05:41.45
2:50 min/km
3
2
4
859
Blake METTAM
Blake METTAM #859
Male Y11
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:19.76
Male
4
St. Louis
1
3:42 min/km
00:09:09.55
4:34 min/km
4
2
00:05:42.00
2:51 min/km
4
2
3
551
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #551
Male Y10
00:14:47.18
00:14:47.18
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Campion
1
3:41 min/km
00:09:03.10
4:31 min/km
3
1
00:05:44.07
2:52 min/km
7
1
2
785
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #785
Male Y11
00:14:31.78
00:14:31.78
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Koolyangarra
1
3:37 min/km
00:08:56.55
4:28 min/km
2
1
00:05:35.23
2:47 min/km
2
1
1
1019
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1019
Male Y12
00:13:43.24
00:13:43.24
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Loyola
1
3:25 min/km
00:08:25.92
4:12 min/km
1
1
00:05:17.32
2:38 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (583 items)