Rottnest Marathon
25 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Country
Pace
1.146km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8.587km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
1001
Sophie BARNDEN-BROWN
Sophie BARNDEN-BROWN #1001
Female 20-24
00:45:53.32
00:45:53.32
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
AUS
min/km
00:05:21.04
30
2
6
00:39:22.26
21
1
2
00:01:10.01
21
1
2
56
1038
Maria GARCIA MAYO
Maria GARCIA MAYO #1038
Female 20-24
00:51:34.11
00:51:34.11
2
(12)
20-24
2
Female
12
AUS
min/km
00:06:28.25
88
4
29
00:43:50.93
54
2
13
00:01:14.92
56
2
12
60
1147
Alexandra WHEELER
Alexandra WHEELER #1147
Female 20-24
00:52:05.77
00:52:05.77
3
(14)
20-24
3
Female
14
AUS
min/km
00:05:04.93
24
1
2
00:45:48.81
67
3
17
00:01:12.02
60
3
14
122
1020
Britt CLYNICK
Britt CLYNICK #1020
Female 20-24
00:59:39.33
00:59:39.33
4
(48)
20-24
4
Female
48
AUS
min/km
00:07:21.51
162
7
76
00:51:07.79
120
5
46
00:01:10.02
122
4
48
125
1110
Olivia RUHEN
Olivia RUHEN #1110
Female 20-24
00:59:42.19
00:59:42.19
5
(51)
20-24
5
Female
51
AUS
min/km
00:07:18.45
157
6
73
00:51:04.38
119
4
45
00:01:19.35
125
5
51
126
1022
Miika COPPARD
Miika COPPARD #1022
Female 20-24
01:00:01.58
01:00:01.58
6
(52)
20-24
6
Female
52
COPVEN
AUS
min/km
00:06:20.47
76
3
25
00:52:12.36
130
6
53
00:01:28.74
126
6
52
139
1069
Rosie LENEHAN
Rosie LENEHAN #1069
Female 20-24
01:01:37.83
01:01:37.83
7
(59)
20-24
7
Female
59
AUS
min/km
00:07:09.76
146
5
66
00:52:54.82
137
7
57
00:01:33.24
139
7
59
1056
Atosa JOUDI
Atosa JOUDI #1056
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
1061
Gabrielle KELLY
Gabrielle KELLY #1061
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
10
1017
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #1017
Male 20-24
00:39:59.94
00:39:59.94
1
(10)
20-24
1
Male
10
AUS
min/km
00:04:34.46
14
2
14
00:34:28.73
10
1
10
00:00:56.74
10
1
10
17
1023
Yul COPPARD
Yul COPPARD #1023
Male 20-24
00:44:42.70
00:44:42.70
2
(16)
20-24
2
Male
16
COPVEN
AUS
min/km
00:04:52.76
20
3
19
00:38:49.80
17
2
16
00:01:00.13
17
2
16
18
1012
Henry BURKE
Henry BURKE #1012
Male 20-24
00:45:08.82
00:45:08.82
3
(17)
20-24
3
Male
17
AUS
min/km
00:04:23.05
11
1
11
00:39:47.51
24
4
22
00:00:58.25
18
3
17
19
1045
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #1045
Male 20-24
00:45:20.48
00:45:20.48
4
(18)
20-24
4
Male
18
AUS
min/km
00:04:54.70
21
4
20
00:39:19.57
20
3
19
00:01:06.20
19
4
18
41
1138
Alexander UCHANSKI
Alexander UCHANSKI #1138
Male 20-24
00:49:45.33
00:49:45.33
5
(34)
20-24
5
Male
34
AUS
min/km
00:05:01.76
22
5
21
00:43:36.43
51
5
40
00:01:07.13
41
5
34
84
1088
Hans NG
Hans NG #1088
Male 20-24
00:55:22.31
00:55:22.31
6
(57)
20-24
6
Male
57
AUS
min/km
00:06:33.60
97
6
63
00:47:20.82
83
6
58
00:01:27.89
84
6
57
186
1200
Giouanni BONI
Giouanni BONI #1200
Male 20-24
01:25:11.43
01:25:11.43
7
(94)
20-24
7
Male
94
AUS
min/km
00:09:16.76
188
7
96
01:14:04.59
185
7
94
00:01:50.07
186
7
94
36
1002
Ammy BARNES
Ammy BARNES #1002
Female 25-29
00:49:08.83
00:49:08.83
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
AUS
min/km
00:05:33.72
35
1
7
00:42:29.91
40
1
6
00:01:05.19
36
1
5
40
1043
Jane HAMBLEY
Jane HAMBLEY #1043
Female 25-29
00:49:43.55
00:49:43.55
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
AUS
min/km
00:05:50.01
50
3
11
00:42:39.20
41
2
7
00:01:14.33
40
2
7
44
1132
Erica THUIJS
Erica THUIJS #1132
Female 25-29
00:49:58.58
00:49:58.58
3
(8)
25-29
3
Female
8
AUS
min/km
00:05:40.64
39
2
9
00:43:14.66
44
3
8
00:01:03.27
44
3
8
54
1153
Ruth PAGE
Ruth PAGE #1153
Female 25-29
00:51:23.58
00:51:23.58
4
(11)
25-29
4
Female
11
AUS
min/km
00:06:34.77
100
13
37
00:43:35.81
50
4
11
00:01:13.00
54
4
11
66
1093
Lina O'HALLORAN
Lina O'HALLORAN #1093
Female 25-29
00:52:31.83
00:52:31.83
5
(17)
25-29
5
Female
17
AUS
min/km
00:07:41.01
167
21
80
00:43:42.42
52
5
12
00:01:08.38
66
5
17
75
1098
Tanja PELAJIC
Tanja PELAJIC #1098
Female 25-29
00:54:25.52
00:54:25.52
6
(20)
25-29
6
Female
20
AUS
min/km
00:06:06.35
60
6
16
00:47:06.40
80
7
24
00:01:12.76
75
6
20
78
1016
Gabrielle CLARKE
Gabrielle CLARKE #1016
Female 25-29
00:54:40.53
00:54:40.53
7
(23)
25-29
7
Female
23
AUS
min/km
00:05:52.30
51
4
12
00:47:35.77
85
8
27
00:01:12.45
78
7
23
83
1146
Jennifer WEEKS
Jennifer WEEKS #1146
Female 25-29
00:55:18.26
00:55:18.26
8
(27)
25-29
8
Female
27
AUS
min/km
00:07:51.28
173
23
85
00:46:07.79
72
6
19
00:01:19.19
83
8
27
89
1117
Trish SIENKIEL
Trish SIENKIEL #1117
Female 25-29
00:55:32.25
00:55:32.25
9
(30)
25-29
9
Female
30
AUS
min/km
00:06:10.28
64
7
17
00:47:59.55
89
9
29
00:01:22.41
89
9
30
98
1047
Emily HOPE
Emily HOPE #1047
Female 25-29
00:56:40.87
00:56:40.87
10
(32)
25-29
10
Female
32
Hope
AUS
min/km
00:06:05.78
58
5
14
00:49:15.95
104
10
33
00:01:19.14
98
10
32
108
1137
Phoebe TUCKER
Phoebe TUCKER #1137
Female 25-29
00:57:42.52
00:57:42.52
11
(36)
25-29
11
Female
36
AUS
min/km
00:06:46.12
119
15
48
00:49:37.14
107
11
35
00:01:19.26
108
11
36
115
1143
Teleisha WALL
Teleisha WALL #1143
Female 25-29
00:58:39.86
00:58:39.86
12
(41)
25-29
12
Female
41
AUS
min/km
00:06:48.76
124
16
52
00:50:28.07
114
12
40
00:01:23.02
115
12
41
123
1019
Anika CLYNICK
Anika CLYNICK #1019
Female 25-29
00:59:39.88
00:59:39.88
13
(49)
25-29
13
Female
49
AUS
min/km
00:07:23.94
164
20
77
00:51:02.30
117
13
43
00:01:13.63
123
13
49
124
1041
Emma GOODWIN
Emma GOODWIN #1041
Female 25-29
00:59:40.57
00:59:40.57
14
(50)
25-29
14
Female
50
AUS
min/km
00:07:00.64
138
17
62
00:51:11.12
121
14
47
00:01:28.80
124
14
50
128
1079
Anita MEAGHER
Anita MEAGHER #1079
Female 25-29
01:00:13.63
01:00:13.63
15
(54)
25-29
15
Female
54
AUS
min/km
00:06:31.02
92
9
31
00:52:06.31
129
15
52
00:01:36.29
128
15
54
144
1068
Natalie KUSSE
Natalie KUSSE #1068
Female 25-29
01:02:15.17
01:02:15.17
16
(64)
25-29
16
Female
64
AUS
min/km
00:06:34.26
98
11
35
00:54:10.82
147
16
64
00:01:30.08
144
16
64
147
1009
Grace BOSISTO
Grace BOSISTO #1009
Female 25-29
01:02:35.33
01:02:35.33
17
(66)
25-29
17
Female
66
AUS
min/km
00:06:41.37
112
14
44
00:54:36.22
150
17
67
00:01:17.74
147
17
66
154
1099
Julie PHAM
Julie PHAM #1099
Female 25-29
01:03:24.55
01:03:24.55
18
(70)
25-29
18
Female
70
AUS
min/km
00:06:11.27
67
8
20
00:55:32.29
157
19
73
00:01:40.98
154
18
70
157
1115
Kirsty SHAW
Kirsty SHAW #1115
Female 25-29
01:04:45.66
01:04:45.66
19
(73)
25-29
19
Female
73
AUS
min/km
00:07:51.27
172
22
84
00:55:20.82
155
18
71
00:01:33.57
157
19
73
159
1089
Michelle NYS
Michelle NYS #1089
Female 25-29
01:04:59.84
01:04:59.84
20
(75)
25-29
20
Female
75
NYS FAMILY
AUS
min/km
00:07:05.51
143
18
64
00:56:24.77
158
20
74
00:01:29.54
159
20
75
166
1074
Rachel MANGER
Rachel MANGER #1074
Female 25-29
01:07:58.34
01:07:58.34
21
(80)
25-29
21
Female
80
AUS
min/km
00:06:34.77
99
12
36
00:59:35.85
167
21
81
00:01:47.72
166
21
80
167
1136
Joanna TOWNSEND
Joanna TOWNSEND #1136
Female 25-29
01:07:58.94
01:07:58.94
22
(81)
25-29
22
Female
81
AUS
min/km
00:06:33.38
96
10
34
00:59:36.61
168
22
82
00:01:48.94
167
22
81
172
1106
Sarah REPACHOLI
Sarah REPACHOLI #1106
Female 25-29
01:10:30.53
01:10:30.53
23
(85)
25-29
23
Female
85
AUS
min/km
00:07:15.54
153
19
71
01:01:44.81
171
23
84
00:01:30.18
172
23
85
185
1202
Ellie Kate BONI
Ellie Kate BONI #1202
Female 25-29
01:25:11.10
01:25:11.10
24
(92)
25-29
24
Female
92
AUS
min/km
00:09:14.30
187
24
92
01:14:03.07
184
24
91
00:01:53.72
185
24
92
2
1196
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #1196
Male 25-29
00:36:02.57
00:36:02.57
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
AUS
min/km
00:03:46.01
2
1
2
00:31:25.88
2
1
2
00:00:50.68
2
1
2
4
1122
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #1122
Male 25-29
00:37:01.58
00:37:01.58
2
(4)
25-29
2
Male
4
AUS
min/km
00:04:04.91
5
3
5
00:31:56.79
4
2
4
00:00:59.87
4
2
4
5
1031
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK #1031
Male 25-29
00:37:20.52
00:37:20.52
3
(5)
25-29
3
Male
5
AUS
min/km
00:04:02.76
3
2
3
00:32:23.54
5
3
5
00:00:54.21
5
3
5
6
1167
Luke SUTHERLAND
Luke SUTHERLAND #1167
Male 25-29
00:37:50.93
00:37:50.93
4
(6)
25-29
4
Male
6
AUS
min/km
00:04:15.29
7
4
7
00:32:35.91
6
4
6
00:00:59.73
6
4
6
13
1183
Vaughan PALMER
Vaughan PALMER #1183
Male 25-29
00:42:12.58
00:42:12.58
5
(12)
25-29
5
Male
12
AUS
min/km
00:04:23.26
12
5
12
00:36:49.27
14
5
13
00:01:00.04
13
5
12
15
1151
Chris WOODS
Chris WOODS #1151
Male 25-29
00:43:10.33
00:43:10.33
6
(14)
25-29
6
Male
14
Hope
AUS
min/km
00:04:44.31
17
6
16
00:37:37.00
15
6
14
00:00:49.01
15
6
14
20
1175
Daniel CLARKE
Daniel CLARKE #1175
Male 25-29
00:45:47.83
00:45:47.83
7
(19)
25-29
7
Male
19
AUS
min/km
00:04:47.35
18
7
17
00:39:51.47
25
8
23
00:01:09.00
20
7
19
23
1087
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #1087
Male 25-29
00:46:27.81
00:46:27.81
8
(21)
25-29
8
Male
21
AUS
min/km
00:05:01.77
23
8
22
00:40:21.53
28
9
25
00:01:04.50
23
8
21
24
1052
David JAMES
David JAMES #1052
Male 25-29
00:46:32.87
00:46:32.87
9
(22)
25-29
9
Male
22
AUS
min/km
00:05:40.64
40
9
31
00:39:44.42
23
7
21
00:01:07.79
24
9
22
34
1044
Ram HARELI
Ram HARELI #1044
Male 25-29
00:48:24.83
00:48:24.83
10
(30)
25-29
10
Male
30
AUS
min/km
00:06:12.90
69
12
48
00:41:04.43
32
10
29
00:01:07.49
34
10
30
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
© 2023