MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
203
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #203
Female 16-39
00:38:23.26
00:38:23.26
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
3:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:21.73
12
1
1
00:01:46.89
9
1
1
00:18:37.68
4
1
1
00:01:45.87
12
4
4
00:11:51.07
3
1
1
29
214
Ow Jun Yuan Ow
Ow Jun Yuan Ow #214
Male 16-39
00:46:52.99
00:46:52.99
19
(23)
16-39
19
Male
23
SIN
3:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:46.20
55
27
38
00:04:20.35
103
44
67
00:22:31.39
46
29
42
00:02:37.48
73
30
47
00:11:37.56
1
1
1
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:40:17.32
00:40:17.32
1
(6)
40+
1
Male
6
AT
3:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:21.22
41
7
29
00:01:52.99
11
1
10
00:19:25.63
7
2
5
00:01:15.59
3
1
3
00:12:21.88
8
1
7
67
1244
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #1244
Female 40+
00:52:50.39
00:52:50.39
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:06.92
35
1
10
00:03:33.52
65
6
21
00:26:35.82
98
6
28
00:02:19.90
44
3
16
00:15:14.21
56
1
13
4
222
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #222
Male 16-39
00:39:52.53
00:39:52.53
3
(3)
16-39
3
Male
3
SIN
3:07 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:45.17
21
15
16
00:01:46.38
8
8
8
00:19:36.04
10
6
8
00:01:56.50
23
13
16
00:11:48.43
2
2
2
57
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:50:55.52
00:50:55.52
1
(12)
40+
1
Female
12
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:07.77
81
3
24
00:02:42.40
29
2
13
00:24:37.18
75
3
18
00:02:09.22
33
1
10
00:15:18.93
58
2
14
33
1229
Lai Fern Ow
Lai Fern Ow #1229
Female 16-39
00:47:37.67
00:47:37.67
7
(7)
16-39
7
Female
7
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:15.91
123
32
38
00:02:32.95
23
8
8
00:22:41.11
49
5
5
00:02:09.27
34
10
11
00:12:58.43
13
2
2
21
1342
David Wilson
David Wilson #1342
Male 40+
00:45:28.95
00:45:28.95
3
(17)
40+
3
Male
17
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:55.68
62
13
42
00:03:39.91
75
13
48
00:20:31.50
17
5
14
00:02:52.03
98
23
64
00:12:29.82
9
2
8
59
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:51:46.62
00:51:46.62
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:40.14
109
5
33
00:03:03.72
46
4
19
00:23:35.20
62
1
11
00:02:22.33
46
4
17
00:16:05.21
66
3
16
27
201
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #201
Female 16-39
00:46:43.41
00:46:43.41
6
(6)
16-39
6
Female
6
FIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.42
13
2
2
00:02:27.20
20
6
6
00:24:44.62
78
17
20
00:01:52.90
18
6
6
00:13:14.26
15
3
3
17
236
Takahisa Kurita
Takahisa Kurita #236
Male 40+
00:44:31.81
00:44:31.81
2
(14)
40+
2
Male
14
JPN
3:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:30.51
44
8
30
00:03:09.08
48
9
29
00:19:58.89
14
3
12
00:02:33.95
67
15
41
00:13:19.37
17
3
14
6
1306
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #1306
Male 16-39
00:40:14.93
00:40:14.93
5
(5)
16-39
5
Male
5
SIN
3:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:20.21
92
43
65
00:01:44.21
6
6
6
00:18:26.43
3
3
3
00:01:48.74
16
9
11
00:11:55.32
4
3
3
147
1246
Adriana Kraiczyk
Adriana Kraiczyk #1246
Female 40+
01:26:10.22
01:26:10.22
12
(50)
40+
12
Female
50
BRA
6:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:27.17
126
8
40
00:07:09.95
142
12
51
00:49:53.53
148
12
51
00:03:47.43
131
11
46
00:17:52.13
96
4
30
1
1251
Zhe Yang Lee
Zhe Yang Lee #1251
Male 16-39
00:37:39.31
00:37:39.31
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
MAL
2:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:10.76
2
2
2
00:01:45.62
7
7
7
00:19:31.46
9
5
7
00:01:10.48
1
1
1
00:12:00.98
5
4
4
25
1226
Eleri Connor
Eleri Connor #1226
Female 16-39
00:46:32.76
00:46:32.76
5
(5)
16-39
5
Female
5
AT
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:55.93
64
19
21
00:02:12.12
14
4
4
00:23:21.16
58
9
9
00:01:41.97
7
1
1
00:13:21.57
18
4
4
73
1330
Shing Phing Wong
Shing Phing Wong #1330
Male 40+
00:53:08.41
00:53:08.41
20
(56)
40+
20
Male
56
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:05.97
76
18
54
00:04:22.91
104
24
68
00:26:44.25
99
27
71
00:02:29.50
58
11
35
00:13:25.76
19
4
15
48
1350
Ispran Kandasamy
Ispran Kandasamy #1350
Male 40+
00:49:42.49
00:49:42.49
10
(39)
40+
10
Male
39
AT
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:37.50
106
26
75
00:02:36.62
24
3
16
00:24:32.31
73
21
56
00:02:11.88
36
6
25
00:13:44.16
26
5
20
107
1214
Zhon Yun Lim
Zhon Yun Lim #1214
Female 16-39
01:00:45.67
01:00:45.67
26
(31)
16-39
26
Female
31
SIN
4:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:38.28
108
28
32
00:05:03.27
122
35
45
00:32:56.74
135
33
43
00:02:39.16
78
21
29
00:13:28.21
21
5
5
109
1237
Christie Jane Freedman
Christie Jane Freedman #1237
Female 40+
01:01:20.36
01:01:20.36
6
(33)
40+
6
Female
33
AUS
4:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:51.52
59
2
19
00:04:00.55
90
7
31
00:31:17.32
124
10
36
00:02:12.18
37
2
12
00:17:58.78
99
5
32
10
1253
Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer #1253
Male 16-39
00:41:14.80
00:41:14.80
8
(9)
16-39
8
Male
9
SUI
3:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:37.79
17
13
14
00:01:39.57
3
3
3
00:21:12.09
30
19
27
00:01:35.70
5
4
5
00:12:09.64
6
5
5
8
1258
Theodor Chua
Theodor Chua #1258
Male 16-39
00:40:44.40
00:40:44.40
6
(7)
16-39
6
Male
7
SIN
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:34.18
3
3
3
00:02:17.75
16
11
12
00:21:01.05
25
14
22
00:01:30.19
4
3
4
00:12:21.21
7
6
6
23
231
Kee Ming YEO
Kee Ming YEO #231
Male 40+
00:46:06.56
00:46:06.56
4
(19)
40+
4
Male
19
SIN
3:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:07.76
80
20
57
00:02:59.37
41
8
25
00:20:24.86
16
4
13
00:02:26.68
54
10
31
00:14:07.87
36
6
28
11
205
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #205
Female 16-39
00:41:29.50
00:41:29.50
2
(2)
16-39
2
Female
2
AT
3:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:45.01
20
5
5
00:02:03.86
13
3
3
00:19:10.40
6
2
2
00:01:57.04
25
8
8
00:13:33.18
22
6
6
90
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
00:56:11.22
00:56:11.22
4
(24)
40+
4
Female
24
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.26
124
7
39
00:04:30.85
111
10
39
00:23:42.70
64
2
13
00:02:24.18
49
5
20
00:18:11.22
100
6
33
92
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:56:58.25
00:56:58.25
5
(25)
40+
5
Female
25
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:41.60
110
6
34
00:02:43.74
30
3
14
00:25:59.95
91
5
26
00:02:26.40
53
6
23
00:19:06.55
110
7
38
18
1227
Michelle Seyffert
Michelle Seyffert #1227
Female 16-39
00:44:41.50
00:44:41.50
4
(4)
16-39
4
Female
4
USA
3:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:13.27
87
23
26
00:02:38.09
26
9
10
00:20:07.66
15
3
3
00:01:56.10
22
7
7
00:13:46.36
28
7
7
12
1265
Xing Zhi Joel Ang
Xing Zhi Joel Ang #1265
Male 16-39
00:42:56.71
00:42:56.71
9
(10)
16-39
9
Male
10
SIN
3:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.51
6
6
6
00:02:29.61
21
13
15
00:21:50.95
38
24
35
00:01:48.60
15
8
10
00:12:40.02
10
7
9
50
1341
John Caleb Gibbons
John Caleb Gibbons #1341
Male 40+
00:50:17.75
00:50:17.75
12
(41)
40+
12
Male
41
CAN
3:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:15.40
88
22
62
00:03:54.52
85
18
56
00:22:52.42
54
17
47
00:02:56.59
101
24
65
00:14:18.81
39
7
31
34
1325
Samuel Alexandre Staehli
Samuel Alexandre Staehli #1325
Male 40+
00:47:45.52
00:47:45.52
5
(27)
40+
5
Male
27
SUI
3:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:03.87
32
5
24
00:03:58.63
87
19
57
00:21:56.03
41
13
38
00:02:03.49
28
4
19
00:14:43.49
48
8
38
113
1238
Glordia Jayne Goh
Glordia Jayne Goh #1238
Female 40+
01:02:40.61
01:02:40.61
8
(35)
40+
8
Female
35
SIN
4:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:28.06
141
12
49
00:02:36.98
25
1
9
00:29:50.40
118
9
35
00:02:33.58
66
8
26
00:19:11.58
112
8
40
14
1302
Wayne Palmer
Wayne Palmer #1302
Male 16-39
00:43:36.50
00:43:36.50
11
(12)
16-39
11
Male
12
AT
3:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:24.94
14
11
12
00:02:46.64
32
14
18
00:20:52.39
22
12
19
00:02:44.19
89
38
58
00:12:48.32
11
8
10
16
1201
Grace Ming Windheim
Grace Ming Windheim #1201
Female 16-39
00:44:23.97
00:44:23.97
3
(3)
16-39
3
Female
3
USA
3:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.27
16
3
3
00:02:01.29
12
2
2
00:22:17.94
43
4
4
00:01:43.16
9
2
2
00:13:52.28
29
8
8
98
1216
Laura Katirayi
Laura Katirayi #1216
Female 16-39
00:57:48.98
00:57:48.98
23
(28)
16-39
23
Female
28
USA
4:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:50.27
22
6
6
00:04:27.62
109
29
38
00:31:26.65
125
27
37
00:02:42.61
85
23
31
00:14:21.81
40
9
9
126
411
Jamie Hodges
Jamie Hodges #411
Female 40+
01:06:37.20
01:06:37.20
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
USA
5:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:18.01
136
11
46
00:05:05.09
124
11
46
00:29:30.36
115
8
34
00:02:57.45
102
9
37
00:20:46.27
122
9
43
63
2221
Kevin Mcgahan
Kevin Mcgahan #2221
Male 40+
00:52:37.79
00:52:37.79
16
(49)
40+
16
Male
49
USA
4:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:36.00
105
25
74
00:06:02.27
138
31
88
00:22:39.40
48
15
44
00:02:31.25
62
14
39
00:14:48.85
49
9
39
15
217
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #217
Male 16-39
00:44:20.15
00:44:20.15
12
(13)
16-39
12
Male
13
SIN
3:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:02.73
31
19
23
00:03:21.16
60
31
40
00:21:09.76
29
18
26
00:01:51.88
17
10
12
00:12:54.61
12
9
11
47
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male 16-39
00:49:39.86
00:49:39.86
29
(38)
16-39
29
Male
38
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:41.27
19
14
15
00:03:13.78
52
23
32
00:26:20.48
94
44
68
00:02:14.42
39
20
26
00:13:09.90
14
10
12
56
1249
Alaine Johnson
Alaine Johnson #1249
Female 16-39
00:50:54.26
00:50:54.26
11
(11)
16-39
11
Female
11
USA
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:04.02
34
9
9
00:03:33.84
66
16
22
00:24:40.95
76
16
19
00:02:55.06
100
28
36
00:14:40.38
46
10
10
110
1243
Kim Lelek
Kim Lelek #1243
Female 40+
01:01:43.99
01:01:43.99
7
(34)
40+
7
Female
34
CAN
4:50 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:02.25
134
10
44
00:03:13.44
51
5
20
00:27:06.10
103
7
30
00:02:32.62
64
7
24
00:20:49.56
124
10
44
88
1336
Ah Huat Yeo
Ah Huat Yeo #1336
Male 40+
00:55:39.78
00:55:39.78
24
(66)
40+
24
Male
66
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:03.27
73
17
51
00:04:17.21
100
22
65
00:27:26.85
107
30
76
00:03:03.11
108
26
70
00:14:49.34
50
10
40
40
1332
Cedric Jaccard
Cedric Jaccard #1332
Male 40+
00:48:16.55
00:48:16.55
7
(33)
40+
7
Male
33
SUI
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:10.20
37
6
26
00:03:26.66
63
11
43
00:22:50.19
53
16
46
00:01:47.80
14
2
9
00:15:01.70
51
11
41
24
1255
Joel Wong
Joel Wong #1255
Male 16-39
00:46:12.44
00:46:12.44
16
(20)
16-39
16
Male
20
SIN
3:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:08.61
7
7
7
00:02:21.02
17
12
13
00:24:45.85
80
38
59
00:01:41.86
6
5
6
00:13:15.09
16
11
13
140
1242
Joanna Maneckji
Joanna Maneckji #1242
Female 40+
01:16:24.48
01:16:24.48
11
(48)
40+
11
Female
48
SIN
5:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:16.41
89
4
27
00:04:15.59
98
9
35
00:40:04.05
141
11
47
00:03:05.29
113
10
39
00:22:43.12
134
11
48
42
1205
Lily Devins
Lily Devins #1205
Female 16-39
00:48:34.87
00:48:34.87
9
(9)
16-39
9
Female
9
CAN
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:57.27
25
7
7
00:02:38.57
27
10
11
00:24:11.21
69
14
16
00:01:45.36
11
3
3
00:15:02.44
52
11
11
41
1208
Tsz Yin Li
Tsz Yin Li #1208
Female 16-39
00:48:16.68
00:48:16.68
8
(8)
16-39
8
Female
8
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:38.49
18
4
4
00:02:22.55
18
5
5
00:24:19.02
70
15
17
00:01:46.11
13
5
5
00:15:10.49
54
12
12
118
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
01:04:01.11
01:04:01.11
9
(39)
40+
9
Female
39
PHI
5:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:50.20
131
9
42
00:04:00.88
91
8
32
00:25:18.22
85
4
23
00:03:49.87
132
12
47
00:23:01.93
136
12
49
22
1296
Zainal Abidin Amat
Zainal Abidin Amat #1296
Male 16-39
00:45:54.37
00:45:54.37
15
(18)
16-39
15
Male
18
SIN
3:36 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:04.23
74
35
52
00:02:46.90
33
15
19
00:21:00.35
24
13
21
00:02:36.69
71
28
45
00:13:26.19
20
12
16
49
1326
Erman Fazly Mohamed Tahir
Erman Fazly Mohamed Tahir #1326
Male 40+
00:50:01.26
00:50:01.26
11
(40)
40+
11
Male
40
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:46.44
112
27
78
00:04:11.08
95
20
61
00:20:51.56
21
7
18
00:02:58.84
105
25
67
00:15:13.32
55
12
43
91
1338
Yevgen Zozulya
Yevgen Zozulya #1338
Male 40+
00:56:30.30
00:56:30.30
25
(67)
40+
25
Male
67
CAN
4:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:02.19
30
4
22
00:06:35.68
140
33
90
00:22:54.39
55
18
48
00:06:24.55
144
33
93
00:15:33.47
62
13
47
81
1290
Chi Yang Johnny See
Chi Yang Johnny See #1290
Male 16-39
00:54:31.27
00:54:31.27
41
(63)
16-39
41
Male
63
SIN
4:16 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:37.77
107
50
76
00:03:41.82
76
36
49
00:28:08.77
109
48
78
00:02:26.06
52
21
30
00:13:36.84
23
13
17
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023