John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
19
1110
Mitch OSBORN
Mitch OSBORN #1110
Male STAFF
00:15:58.64
00:15:58.64
1
(19)
STAFF
1
Male
19
3:59 min/km
00:09:41.21
4:50 min/km
19
2
00:06:17.42
3:08 min/km
23
1
60
1108
Cam HAINES
Cam HAINES #1108
Male STAFF
00:17:18.74
00:17:18.74
2
(60)
STAFF
2
00:01:20.10
Male
60
4:19 min/km
00:10:33.53
5:16 min/km
64
3
00:06:45.20
3:22 min/km
62
3
66
1112
Tom HOOKER
Tom HOOKER #1112
Male STAFF
00:17:25.66
00:17:25.66
3
(66)
STAFF
3
00:01:27.02
Male
66
4:21 min/km
00:10:58.79
5:29 min/km
93
4
00:06:26.87
3:13 min/km
36
2
96
1109
Jo MCLOUGHLIN
Jo MCLOUGHLIN #1109
Male STAFF
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
4
(96)
STAFF
4
00:02:18.74
Male
96
4:34 min/km
00:09:23.62
4:41 min/km
11
1
00:08:53.75
4:26 min/km
273
9
123
1115
Joel WYNN
Joel WYNN #1115
Male STAFF
00:18:55.99
00:18:55.99
5
(123)
STAFF
5
00:02:57.35
Male
123
4:43 min/km
00:11:56.23
5:58 min/km
148
5
00:06:59.75
3:29 min/km
89
4
178
1111
Adrian SIMS
Adrian SIMS #1111
Male STAFF
00:20:30.67
00:20:30.67
6
(178)
STAFF
6
00:04:32.03
Male
178
5:07 min/km
00:12:43.79
6:21 min/km
193
7
00:07:46.87
3:53 min/km
160
5
186
1101
Aaron PETERS
Aaron PETERS #1101
Male STAFF
00:20:37.91
00:20:37.91
7
(186)
STAFF
7
00:04:39.27
Male
186
5:09 min/km
00:12:34.52
6:17 min/km
181
6
00:08:03.38
4:01 min/km
193
6
222
1107
Rob THOMAS
Rob THOMAS #1107
Male STAFF
00:21:39.95
00:21:39.95
8
(222)
STAFF
8
00:05:41.31
Male
222
5:24 min/km
00:13:01.44
6:30 min/km
204
8
00:08:38.50
4:19 min/km
245
7
251
1114
Luke BOSTELMAN
Luke BOSTELMAN #1114
Male STAFF
00:22:18.50
00:22:18.50
9
(251)
STAFF
9
00:06:19.86
Male
251
5:34 min/km
00:13:38.24
6:49 min/km
259
9
00:08:40.26
4:20 min/km
247
8
1113
James MCLAUGHLIN
James MCLAUGHLIN #1113
Male STAFF
Not started
Not started
STAFF
Male
1103
Kalo BELL
Kalo BELL #1103
Male STAFF
Not started
Not started
STAFF
Male
23
24
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #24
Male Y07
00:16:09.90
00:16:09.90
1
(23)
Y07
1
Male
23
Campion
7
4:02 min/km
00:10:03.62
5:01 min/km
30
1
00:06:06.27
3:03 min/km
14
1
36
176
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #176
Male Y07
00:16:36.41
00:16:36.41
2
(36)
Y07
2
00:00:26.50
Male
36
Ward
6
4:09 min/km
00:10:16.68
5:08 min/km
48
3
00:06:19.72
3:09 min/km
30
3
37
112
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #112
Male Y07
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
3
(37)
Y07
3
00:00:28.47
Male
37
Loyola
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:12.15
5:06 min/km
41
2
00:06:26.22
3:13 min/km
34
4
43
165
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #165
Male Y07
00:16:50.55
00:16:50.55
4
(43)
Y07
4
00:00:40.65
Male
43
Ward
7
4:12 min/km
00:10:19.68
5:09 min/km
50
4
00:06:30.86
3:15 min/km
43
5
51
118
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #118
Male Y07
00:16:59.15
00:16:59.15
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:00:49.25
Male
51
Loyola
9
4:14 min/km
00:10:39.60
5:19 min/km
72
9
00:06:19.55
3:09 min/km
28
2
52
91
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #91
Male Y07
00:17:01.65
00:17:01.65
6
(52)
Y07
6
00:00:51.75
Male
52
Loreto
10
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.09
5:10 min/km
51
5
00:06:41.56
3:20 min/km
56
7
55
133
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #133
Male Y07
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:00:57.49
Male
55
St. Louis
8
4:16 min/km
00:10:29.43
5:14 min/km
60
7
00:06:37.95
3:18 min/km
54
6
61
141
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #141
Male Y07
00:17:20.57
00:17:20.57
8
(61)
Y07
8
00:01:10.66
Male
61
St. Louis
10
4:20 min/km
00:10:32.70
5:16 min/km
63
8
00:06:47.86
3:23 min/km
69
8
72
122
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #122
Male Y07
00:17:38.65
00:17:38.65
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:28.75
Male
72
Loyola
11
4:24 min/km
00:10:47.18
5:23 min/km
80
10
00:06:51.47
3:25 min/km
75
9
77
11
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY #11
Male Y07
00:17:43.51
00:17:43.51
10
(77)
Y07
10
00:01:33.61
Male
77
Campion
16
4:25 min/km
00:10:49.35
5:24 min/km
84
11
00:06:54.15
3:27 min/km
82
11
88
171
Jonathon MORPHETT
Jonathon MORPHETT #171
Male Y07
00:18:01.55
00:18:01.55
11
(88)
Y07
11
00:01:51.65
Male
88
Ward
13
4:30 min/km
00:11:08.93
5:34 min/km
102
14
00:06:52.62
3:26 min/km
78
10
91
124
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #124
Male Y07
00:18:06.23
00:18:06.23
12
(91)
Y07
12
00:01:56.33
Male
91
Loyola
14
4:31 min/km
00:11:00.10
5:30 min/km
97
13
00:07:06.13
3:33 min/km
102
12
95
12
Frederick GLEGHORN
Frederick GLEGHORN #12
Male Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
13
(95)
Y07
13
00:02:03.41
Male
95
Campion
19
4:33 min/km
00:10:57.68
5:28 min/km
92
12
00:07:15.63
3:37 min/km
120
19
100
146
Hugo MONTGOMERIE
Hugo MONTGOMERIE #146
Male Y07
00:18:20.23
00:18:20.23
14
(100)
Y07
14
00:02:10.33
Male
100
St. Louis
15
4:35 min/km
00:11:12.07
5:36 min/km
105
17
00:07:08.16
3:34 min/km
105
14
102
48
Thomas PARSONS
Thomas PARSONS #48
Male Y07
00:18:25.15
00:18:25.15
15
(102)
Y07
15
00:02:15.25
Male
102
Koolyangarra
14
4:36 min/km
00:11:10.05
5:35 min/km
103
15
00:07:15.10
3:37 min/km
117
18
105
68
Jacob DAVILA
Jacob DAVILA #68
Male Y07
00:18:30.77
00:18:30.77
16
(105)
Y07
16
00:02:20.87
Male
105
Loreto
19
4:37 min/km
00:11:11.87
5:35 min/km
104
16
00:07:18.90
3:39 min/km
125
20
111
47
William PARKER
William PARKER #47
Male Y07
00:18:36.41
00:18:36.41
17
(111)
Y07
17
00:02:26.51
Male
111
Koolyangarra
16
4:39 min/km
00:11:27.28
5:43 min/km
118
18
00:07:09.12
3:34 min/km
106
15
113
61
Jack WIBROW
Jack WIBROW #61
Male Y07
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
18
(113)
Y07
18
00:02:29.18
Male
113
Koolyangarra
17
4:39 min/km
00:11:32.16
5:46 min/km
121
19
00:07:06.92
3:33 min/km
103
13
120
54
Connor PRICE
Connor PRICE #54
Male Y07
00:18:53.37
00:18:53.37
19
(120)
Y07
19
00:02:43.46
Male
120
Koolyangarra
20
4:43 min/km
00:11:40.19
5:50 min/km
129
21
00:07:13.18
3:36 min/km
113
17
121
125
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #125
Male Y07
00:18:55.40
00:18:55.40
20
(121)
Y07
20
00:02:45.50
Male
121
St. Louis
18
4:43 min/km
00:11:44.34
5:52 min/km
133
23
00:07:11.06
3:35 min/km
109
16
137
56
Geordie STICKLAND
Geordie STICKLAND #56
Male Y07
00:19:25.15
00:19:25.15
21
(137)
Y07
21
00:03:15.24
Male
137
Koolyangarra
25
4:51 min/km
00:11:37.93
5:48 min/km
126
20
00:07:47.21
3:53 min/km
161
26
141
38
Braden FYNEMAN
Braden FYNEMAN #38
Male Y07
00:19:29.60
00:19:29.60
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:03:19.70
Male
141
Koolyangarra
26
4:52 min/km
00:11:41.69
5:50 min/km
131
22
00:07:47.91
3:53 min/km
165
28
146
30
Michael WOO
Michael WOO #30
Male Y07
00:19:35.41
00:19:35.41
23
(146)
Y07
23
00:03:25.51
Male
146
Campion
25
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.60
5:53 min/km
139
25
00:07:47.81
3:53 min/km
163
27
147
169
Archie MASLEN
Archie MASLEN #169
Male Y07
00:19:35.49
00:19:35.49
24
(147)
Y07
24
00:03:25.59
Male
147
Ward
23
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.78
5:53 min/km
137
24
00:07:48.71
3:54 min/km
167
29
158
89
Thomas SYMINTON
Thomas SYMINTON #89
Male Y07
00:20:03.49
00:20:03.49
25
(158)
Y07
25
00:03:53.58
Male
158
Loreto
29
5:00 min/km
00:12:10.52
6:05 min/km
161
27
00:07:52.96
3:56 min/km
173
30
159
37
Isaac FOLEY
Isaac FOLEY #37
Male Y07
00:20:06.35
00:20:06.35
26
(159)
Y07
26
00:03:56.44
Male
159
Koolyangarra
29
5:01 min/km
00:11:47.94
5:53 min/km
140
26
00:08:18.40
4:09 min/km
219
38
161
40
Joseph HOPKYNS
Joseph HOPKYNS #40
Male Y07
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
27
(161)
Y07
27
00:04:03.82
Male
161
Koolyangarra
30
5:03 min/km
00:12:36.53
6:18 min/km
185
36
00:07:37.19
3:48 min/km
144
21
162
150
Ryan PEACHEY
Ryan PEACHEY #150
Male Y07
00:20:15.87
00:20:15.87
28
(162)
Y07
28
00:04:05.96
Male
162
St. Louis
25
5:03 min/km
00:12:36.15
6:18 min/km
184
35
00:07:39.71
3:49 min/km
148
23
163
144
Charles MCGURGAN
Charles MCGURGAN #144
Male Y07
00:20:16.41
00:20:16.41
29
(163)
Y07
29
00:04:06.51
Male
163
St. Louis
26
5:04 min/km
00:12:37.34
6:18 min/km
186
37
00:07:39.06
3:49 min/km
147
22
165
79
Harry MARTIN
Harry MARTIN #79
Male Y07
00:20:20.54
00:20:20.54
30
(165)
Y07
30
00:04:10.64
Male
165
Loreto
30
5:05 min/km
00:12:35.12
6:17 min/km
183
34
00:07:45.42
3:52 min/km
157
25
175
8
Duncan DEWAR
Duncan DEWAR #8
Male Y07
00:20:27.82
00:20:27.82
31
(175)
Y07
31
00:04:17.92
Male
175
Campion
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:27.94
6:13 min/km
173
30
00:07:59.88
3:59 min/km
188
33
176
110
Oscar MCINTYRE
Oscar MCINTYRE #110
Male Y07
00:20:27.83
00:20:27.83
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:04:17.93
Male
176
Loyola
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:28.40
6:14 min/km
174
31
00:07:59.43
3:59 min/km
187
32
188
101
Saxon DAVIDSON
Saxon DAVIDSON #101
Male Y07
00:20:43.16
00:20:43.16
33
(188)
Y07
33
00:04:33.25
Male
188
Loyola
28
5:10 min/km
00:12:25.69
6:12 min/km
171
29
00:08:17.46
4:08 min/km
215
36
191
103
Saxon GODWIN
Saxon GODWIN #103
Male Y07
00:20:50.95
00:20:50.95
34
(191)
Y07
34
00:04:41.04
Male
191
Loyola
29
5:12 min/km
00:13:08.41
6:34 min/km
211
42
00:07:42.53
3:51 min/km
151
24
196
136
Joseph KILCULLEN
Joseph KILCULLEN #136
Male Y07
00:20:54.19
00:20:54.19
35
(196)
Y07
35
00:04:44.29
Male
196
St. Louis
32
5:13 min/km
00:12:18.44
6:09 min/km
166
28
00:08:35.75
4:17 min/km
239
41
200
170
Luke MCLERNON
Luke MCLERNON #170
Male Y07
00:20:55.84
00:20:55.84
36
(200)
Y07
36
00:04:45.93
Male
200
Ward
27
5:13 min/km
00:12:58.20
6:29 min/km
202
41
00:07:57.63
3:58 min/km
181
31
202
90
William THOMAS
William THOMAS #90
Male Y07
00:21:07.80
00:21:07.80
37
(202)
Y07
37
00:04:57.89
Male
202
Loreto
35
5:16 min/km
00:12:35.10
6:17 min/km
182
33
00:08:32.69
4:16 min/km
233
40
205
132
Noah DALE
Noah DALE #132
Male Y07
00:21:11.66
00:21:11.66
38
(205)
Y07
38
00:05:01.76
Male
205
St. Louis
35
5:17 min/km
00:12:57.22
6:28 min/km
200
40
00:08:14.44
4:07 min/km
211
35
210
185
Maxwell WISHART
Maxwell WISHART #185
Male Y07
00:21:24.84
00:21:24.84
39
(210)
Y07
39
00:05:14.94
Male
210
Ward
29
5:21 min/km
00:13:10.63
6:35 min/km
219
45
00:08:14.20
4:07 min/km
209
34
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (583 items)