City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
175
Andie VERMIE
Andie VERMIE #175
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Floreat
176
Bridget TAI
Bridget TAI #176
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Floreat
177
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #177
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Floreat
374
Elsie CARAHER
Elsie CARAHER #374
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Mount Hawthorn
375
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #375
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
376
Calloway BALL
Calloway BALL #376
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
519
Alisha BEENEY
Alisha BEENEY #519
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
01:12:34.97
25:09 min/km
575
Amile LYNCH
Amile LYNCH #575
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
576
Annabelle CLARKE
Annabelle CLARKE #576
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
577
Luke RYAN
Luke RYAN #577
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
578
Charlie ERSKINE
Charlie ERSKINE #578
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
727
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #727
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
Woodlands
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
68
56
56
629
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #629
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
632
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #632
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
155
25
Harryson HALL
Harryson HALL #25
Male Y04
00:10:46.25
00:10:46.25
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:04:36.32
Male
77
City Beach
15
7:10 min/km
00:02:27.10
4:54 min/km
126
77
77
00:08:19.14
8:19 min/km
157
77
77
157
33
Aleera MAJOR
Aleera MAJOR #33
Female Y04
00:11:05.19
00:11:05.19
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:04:18.01
Female
80
City Beach
17
7:23 min/km
00:02:58.31
5:56 min/km
157
80
80
00:08:06.88
8:06 min/km
156
80
80
156
32
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #32
Female Y04
00:11:01.69
00:11:01.69
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:04:14.50
Female
79
City Beach
16
7:21 min/km
00:02:55.31
5:50 min/km
156
79
79
00:08:06.38
8:06 min/km
155
79
79
153
924
Jesse VERONESI
Jesse VERONESI #924
Female Y04
00:09:40.91
00:09:40.91
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:02:53.72
Female
77
West Balcatta
16
6:27 min/km
00:02:31.81
5:03 min/km
138
61
61
00:07:09.09
7:09 min/km
154
78
78
152
922
Isabella SKORDAS
Isabella SKORDAS #922
Female Y04
00:09:35.82
00:09:35.82
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:48.63
Female
76
West Balcatta
15
6:23 min/km
00:02:30.82
5:01 min/km
133
56
56
00:07:05.00
7:05 min/km
153
77
77
147
923
Emma NOACK
Emma NOACK #923
Female Y04
00:09:27.91
00:09:27.91
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:02:40.72
Female
71
West Balcatta
12
6:18 min/km
00:02:31.56
5:03 min/km
137
60
60
00:06:56.34
6:56 min/km
152
76
76
149
621
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #621
Female Y04
00:09:30.14
00:09:30.14
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:42.95
Female
73
West Leederville
13
6:20 min/km
00:02:36.40
5:12 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:53.73
6:53 min/km
151
75
75
154
228
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #228
Female Y04
00:09:43.33
00:09:43.33
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:02:56.15
Female
78
Kapinara
16
6:28 min/km
00:02:50.46
5:40 min/km
155
78
78
00:06:52.87
6:52 min/km
150
74
74
145
921
Jordan RODIN
Jordan RODIN #921
Female Y04
00:09:25.03
00:09:25.03
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:02:37.85
Female
69
West Balcatta
11
6:16 min/km
00:02:33.56
5:07 min/km
141
64
64
00:06:51.47
6:51 min/km
149
73
73
146
229
Hannah GAO
Hannah GAO #229
Female Y04
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:02:40.71
Female
70
Kapinara
15
6:18 min/km
00:02:38.31
5:16 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:49.59
6:49 min/km
148
72
72
148
624
Clancy CHOO
Clancy CHOO #624
Female Y04
00:09:29.52
00:09:29.52
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:02:42.34
Female
72
West Leederville
12
6:19 min/km
00:02:41.06
5:22 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:48.46
6:48 min/km
147
71
71
151
717
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #717
Female Y04
00:09:33.38
00:09:33.38
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:02:46.19
Female
75
Woodlands
15
6:22 min/km
00:02:44.93
5:29 min/km
153
76
76
00:06:48.45
6:48 min/km
146
70
70
150
29
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #29
Female Y04
00:09:31.94
00:09:31.94
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:44.75
Female
74
City Beach
12
6:21 min/km
00:02:45.73
5:31 min/km
154
77
77
00:06:46.21
6:46 min/km
145
69
69
144
623
Sabine GALVIN
Sabine GALVIN #623
Female Y04
00:09:18.94
00:09:18.94
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:02:31.76
Female
68
West Leederville
11
6:12 min/km
00:02:35.97
5:11 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:42.97
6:42 min/km
144
68
68
143
231
Bronte BROWN
Bronte BROWN #231
Female Y04
00:09:17.13
00:09:17.13
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:02:29.94
Female
67
Kapinara
14
6:11 min/km
00:02:36.81
5:13 min/km
149
72
72
00:06:40.32
6:40 min/km
143
67
67
140
22
Jett HALL
Jett HALL #22
Male Y04
00:08:59.42
00:08:59.42
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:49.49
Male
76
City Beach
14
5:59 min/km
00:02:19.75
4:39 min/km
95
73
73
00:06:39.67
6:39 min/km
142
76
76
142
620
Ella O'DONNELL
Ella O'DONNELL #620
Female Y04
00:09:09.80
00:09:09.80
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:02:22.61
Female
66
West Leederville
9
6:06 min/km
00:02:32.57
5:05 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:37.23
6:37 min/km
141
66
66
141
422
Sidney DRINKELL
Sidney DRINKELL #422
Female Y04
00:09:08.99
00:09:08.99
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:02:21.80
Female
65
Wembley
16
6:05 min/km
00:02:33.35
5:06 min/km
140
63
63
00:06:35.64
6:35 min/km
140
65
65
138
226
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #226
Female Y04
00:08:58.84
00:08:58.84
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:02:11.65
Female
63
Kapinara
12
5:59 min/km
00:02:27.21
4:54 min/km
127
50
50
00:06:31.62
6:31 min/km
139
64
64
136
30
Milan JEYARATNAM
Milan JEYARATNAM #30
Female Y04
00:08:57.40
00:08:57.40
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:02:10.22
Female
61
City Beach
10
5:58 min/km
00:02:26.19
4:52 min/km
124
48
48
00:06:31.21
6:31 min/km
138
63
63
137
321
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #321
Female Y04
00:08:58.69
00:08:58.69
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:02:11.50
Female
62
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:59 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:27.41
6:27 min/km
137
62
62
139
323
Paige WONG
Paige WONG #323
Female Y04
00:08:59.03
00:08:59.03
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:02:11.84
Female
64
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:59 min/km
00:02:34.12
5:08 min/km
143
66
66
00:06:24.90
6:24 min/km
136
61
61
127
822
Ava BORELLO
Ava BORELLO #822
Female Y04
00:08:42.79
00:08:42.79
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:55.60
Female
54
Churchlands
12
5:48 min/km
00:02:17.99
4:35 min/km
90
21
21
00:06:24.79
6:24 min/km
135
60
60
133
227
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #227
Female Y04
00:08:52.13
00:08:52.13
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:02:04.95
Female
58
Kapinara
11
5:54 min/km
00:02:28.63
4:57 min/km
130
53
53
00:06:23.50
6:23 min/km
134
59
59
131
24
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #24
Male Y04
00:08:46.81
00:08:46.81
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:02:36.88
Male
75
City Beach
13
5:51 min/km
00:02:24.43
4:48 min/km
113
76
76
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
133
75
75
135
424
Daisy MADDEN
Daisy MADDEN #424
Female Y04
00:08:53.55
00:08:53.55
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:02:06.36
Female
60
Wembley
15
5:55 min/km
00:02:35.78
5:11 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:17.77
6:17 min/km
132
58
58
134
418
Charlotte FROST
Charlotte FROST #418
Female Y04
00:08:52.14
00:08:52.14
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:02:04.95
Female
59
Wembley
14
5:54 min/km
00:02:35.33
5:10 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:16.81
6:16 min/km
131
57
57
126
619
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #619
Female Y04
00:08:39.54
00:08:39.54
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:52.36
Female
53
West Leederville
6
5:46 min/km
00:02:23.10
4:46 min/km
108
33
33
00:06:16.44
6:16 min/km
130
56
56
129
524
Layala BUCKLEY
Layala BUCKLEY #524
Female Y04
00:08:45.19
00:08:45.19
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:58.00
Female
56
Wembley Downs
14
5:50 min/km
00:02:30.60
5:01 min/km
132
55
55
00:06:14.58
6:14 min/km
129
55
55
125
423
Emily HAYNES
Emily HAYNES #423
Female Y04
00:08:37.93
00:08:37.93
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:50.74
Female
52
Wembley
13
5:45 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
122
46
46
00:06:11.76
6:11 min/km
128
54
54
132
523
Chloe SCHOCK
Chloe SCHOCK #523
Female Y04
00:08:47.86
00:08:47.86
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:02:00.67
Female
57
Wembley Downs
15
5:51 min/km
00:02:37.01
5:14 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:10.85
6:10 min/km
127
53
53
128
522
Jana SCHLAICH
Jana SCHLAICH #522
Female Y04
00:08:44.95
00:08:44.95
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:57.76
Female
55
Wembley Downs
13
5:49 min/km
00:02:36.57
5:13 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:08.37
6:08 min/km
126
52
52
123
720
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #720
Female Y04
00:08:31.60
00:08:31.60
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:44.42
Female
50
Woodlands
9
5:41 min/km
00:02:24.13
4:48 min/km
112
37
37
00:06:07.47
6:07 min/km
125
51
51
121
521
Layla DAVIS
Layla DAVIS #521
Female Y04
00:08:28.94
00:08:28.94
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:41.75
Female
48
Wembley Downs
11
5:39 min/km
00:02:23.52
4:47 min/km
109
34
34
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
124
50
50
124
724
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #724
Female Y04
00:08:31.94
00:08:31.94
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:44.75
Female
51
Woodlands
10
5:41 min/km
00:02:27.85
4:55 min/km
128
51
51
00:06:04.09
6:04 min/km
123
49
49
109
630
Sebastian METCALF
Sebastian METCALF #630
Male Y04
00:08:14.43
00:08:14.43
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:04.50
Male
73
West Leederville
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:13.20
4:26 min/km
71
59
59
00:06:01.23
6:01 min/km
122
74
74
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)