John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
403
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #403
Male Y03
00:05:53.7
00:05:53.7
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
MB
3:55 min/km
2
86
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #86
Male Y03
00:06:12.1
00:06:12.1
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:18.4
Male
2
DURH
1
BB
4:08 min/km
3
54
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #54
Male Y03
00:06:21.7
00:06:21.7
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:28.0
Male
3
SAND
1
BB
4:14 min/km
4
398
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #398
Male Y03
00:06:27.5
00:06:27.5
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:33.8
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:18 min/km
6
59
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #59
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:51.9
Male
5
PARM
1
BB
4:30 min/km
7
65
Tyler NEDERPELT
Tyler NEDERPELT #65
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:51.9
Male
6
PARM
2
BB
4:30 min/km
8
64
Kaden NEDERPELT
Kaden NEDERPELT #64
Male Y03
00:06:56.3
00:06:56.3
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:02.6
Male
7
PARM
3
BB
4:37 min/km
9
397
Kian JANSZE
Kian JANSZE #397
Male Y03
00:06:56.7
00:06:56.7
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:03.0
Male
8
NEWB
2
MB
4:37 min/km
10
377
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #377
Male Y03
00:07:00.6
00:07:00.6
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:06.9
Male
9
SAND
3
MB
4:40 min/km
11
389
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #389
Male Y03
00:07:00.8
00:07:00.8
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:07.1
Male
10
NEWB
3
MB
4:40 min/km
12
369
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #369
Male Y03
00:07:02.9
00:07:02.9
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:09.2
Male
11
KELM
2
MB
4:41 min/km
13
390
John FASTION
John FASTION #390
Male Y03
00:07:08.0
00:07:08.0
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:14.3
Male
12
SAND
4
MB
4:45 min/km
14
367
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #367
Male Y03
00:07:12.3
00:07:12.3
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:18.6
Male
13
SAND
5
MB
4:48 min/km
17
72
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #72
Male Y03
00:07:41.4
00:07:41.4
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:47.7
Male
14
ROEB
2
BB
5:07 min/km
19
88
Michael HINKLEY
Michael HINKLEY #88
Male Y03
00:07:46.3
00:07:46.3
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:52.6
Male
15
SAND
6
BB
5:10 min/km
20
51
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #51
Male Y03
00:07:52.4
00:07:52.4
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:58.7
Male
16
PARM
5
BB
5:14 min/km
21
375
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #375
Male Y03
00:08:01.9
00:08:01.9
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:08.2
Male
17
NEWB
4
MB
5:21 min/km
22
49
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #49
Male Y03
00:08:05.1
00:08:05.1
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:02:11.4
Male
18
PARM
6
BB
5:23 min/km
23
100
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #100
Male Y03
00:08:09.1
00:08:09.1
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:02:15.4
Male
19
KELM
4
BB
5:26 min/km
24
364
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #364
Male Y03
00:08:14.8
00:08:14.8
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:21.1
Male
20
ROEB
3
MB
5:29 min/km
25
103
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #103
Male Y03
00:08:15.5
00:08:15.5
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:02:21.8
Male
21
NEWB
5
BB
5:30 min/km
29
97
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #97
Male Y03
00:08:27.7
00:08:27.7
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:34.0
Male
22
SAND
8
BB
5:38 min/km
30
70
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #70
Male Y03
00:08:28.7
00:08:28.7
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:02:35.0
Male
23
ROEB
4
BB
5:39 min/km
32
399
Luis KO
Luis KO #399
Male Y03
00:08:31.3
00:08:31.3
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:02:37.6
Male
24
PARM
7
MB
5:40 min/km
33
387
Maximilian CHENOWETH
Maximilian CHENOWETH #387
Male Y03
00:08:32.5
00:08:32.5
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:02:38.8
Male
25
ROEB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
36
374
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #374
Male Y03
00:08:38.6
00:08:38.6
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:02:44.9
Male
26
KELM
6
MB
5:45 min/km
37
383
Thomas BRIGHT
Thomas BRIGHT #383
Male Y03
00:08:40.4
00:08:40.4
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:02:46.7
Male
27
DURH
4
MB
5:46 min/km
39
409
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #409
Male Y03
00:08:42.8
00:08:42.8
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:02:49.1
Male
28
ROEB
6
MB
5:48 min/km
40
406
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #406
Male Y03
00:08:50.0
00:08:50.0
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:02:56.3
Male
29
PARM
9
MB
5:53 min/km
41
370
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #370
Male Y03
00:08:57.7
00:08:57.7
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:04.0
Male
30
PARM
10
MB
5:58 min/km
42
366
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #366
Male Y03
00:08:58.2
00:08:58.2
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:03:04.5
Male
31
PARM
11
MB
5:58 min/km
45
66
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #66
Male Y03
00:09:06.4
00:09:06.4
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:03:12.7
Male
32
ROEB
7
BB
6:04 min/km
48
79
Benjamin BECKER
Benjamin BECKER #79
Male Y03
00:09:13.5
00:09:13.5
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:03:19.8
Male
33
KELM
7
BB
6:09 min/km
49
85
Raymond CHEN
Raymond CHEN #85
Male Y03
00:09:13.6
00:09:13.6
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:03:19.9
Male
34
KELM
8
BB
6:09 min/km
50
53
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #53
Male Y03
00:09:15.4
00:09:15.4
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:03:21.7
Male
35
PARM
12
BB
6:10 min/km
52
98
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #98
Male Y03
00:09:19.8
00:09:19.8
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:03:26.1
Male
36
NEWB
9
BB
6:13 min/km
53
52
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #52
Male Y03
00:09:22.9
00:09:22.9
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:03:29.2
Male
37
SAND
11
BB
6:15 min/km
55
352
Wyatt DYKMANS
Wyatt DYKMANS #352
Male Y03
00:09:24.1
00:09:24.1
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:03:30.4
Male
38
KELM
10
MB
6:16 min/km
63
87
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #87
Male Y03
00:10:01.5
00:10:01.5
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:04:07.8
Male
39
NEWB
11
BB
6:41 min/km
64
81
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #81
Male Y03
00:10:03.0
00:10:03.0
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:04:09.3
Male
40
DURH
6
BB
6:41 min/km
65
371
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #371
Male Y03
00:10:10.6
00:10:10.6
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:16.9
Male
41
ROEB
10
MB
6:47 min/km
69
363
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #363
Male Y03
00:10:28.8
00:10:28.8
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:04:35.1
Male
42
NEWB
13
MB
6:59 min/km
71
402
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #402
Male Y03
00:10:36.9
00:10:36.9
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:04:43.2
Male
43
DURH
8
MB
7:04 min/km
87
384
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #384
Male Y03
00:11:32.4
00:11:32.4
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:05:38.7
Male
44
PARM
15
MB
7:41 min/km
88
365
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #365
Male Y03
00:11:34.5
00:11:34.5
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:05:40.8
Male
45
DURH
13
MB
7:43 min/km
89
84
Arkeem CHEA
Arkeem CHEA #84
Male Y03
00:11:42.2
00:11:42.2
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:05:48.5
Male
46
PARM
16
BB
7:48 min/km
90
69
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #69
Male Y03
00:11:42.6
00:11:42.6
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:05:48.9
Male
47
DURH
14
BB
7:48 min/km
93
101
Cooper SYMONS
Cooper SYMONS #101
Male Y03
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:05:59.3
Male
48
PARM
17
BB
7:55 min/km
99
83
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #83
Male Y03
00:12:14.7
00:12:14.7
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:06:21.0
Male
49
PARM
18
BB
8:09 min/km
102
395
Terran HLAING
Terran HLAING #395
Male Y03
00:13:10.2
00:13:10.2
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:07:16.5
Male
50
KELM
18
MB
8:46 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)