Leonora Golden Gift
30 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
1 Open Mile F
2 Open Mile M
3 U14 120m F H1
4 U14 120m F H2
5 U14 120m - F H3
6 U14 120m M H1
7 U14 120m M H2
10 U18 120m F Final
11 U18 120m M Final
12 U14 800m F
13 U14 800m M
14 U18 Mile F
15 U18 Mile M
18 Open 120m F Final
19 Open 120m M Final
20 Masters Mile
21 Elite Female Mile
22 Elite Male Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
94
Elena SCAFIDI
Elena SCAFIDI #94
Female U14
00:02:36.70
00:02:36.70
1
(1)
U14
1
Female
1
AUS
3:15 min/km
2
95
Jaya SCAFIDI
Jaya SCAFIDI #95
Female U14
00:02:43.12
00:02:43.12
2
(2)
U14
2
Female
2
AUS
3:23 min/km
3
58
Charlotte RACCANELLO
Charlotte RACCANELLO #58
Female U14
00:02:46.71
00:02:46.71
3
(3)
U14
3
Female
3
AUS
3:28 min/km
4
86
Riley CONWAY
Riley CONWAY #86
Female U14
00:02:58.67
00:02:58.67
4
(4)
U14
4
Female
4
AUS
3:43 min/km
5
82
Meghann GALLAGHER
Meghann GALLAGHER #82
Female U14
00:02:59.13
00:02:59.13
5
(5)
U14
5
Female
5
AUS
3:43 min/km
6
57
Tessa MOULDS
Tessa MOULDS #57
Female U14
00:03:00.29
00:03:00.29
6
(6)
U14
6
Female
6
AUS
3:45 min/km
7
34
Irandia GILBERT
Irandia GILBERT #34
Female U14
00:03:05.09
00:03:05.09
7
(7)
U14
7
Female
7
AUS
3:51 min/km
8
33
Lucretia GEORGE
Lucretia GEORGE #33
Female U14
00:03:06.09
00:03:06.09
8
(8)
U14
8
Female
8
AUS
3:52 min/km
9
78
Hope NARRIER
Hope NARRIER #78
Female U14
00:03:07.74
00:03:07.74
9
(9)
U14
9
Female
9
AUS
3:54 min/km
10
104
Shaniel MACKENZIE
Shaniel MACKENZIE #104
Female U14
00:03:11.29
00:03:11.29
10
(10)
U14
10
Female
10
AUS
3:59 min/km
11
107
Dakota SMITH
Dakota SMITH #107
Female U14
00:03:18.63
00:03:18.63
11
(11)
U14
11
Female
11
AUS
4:08 min/km
12
96
Rachael DANN
Rachael DANN #96
Female U14
00:03:23.81
00:03:23.81
12
(12)
U14
12
Female
12
AUS
4:14 min/km
13
32
Sarah-May DOUGLAS
Sarah-May DOUGLAS #32
Female U14
00:03:23.88
00:03:23.88
13
(13)
U14
13
Female
13
AUS
4:14 min/km
14
79
Jordan O'NEIL
Jordan O'NEIL #79
Female U14
00:03:24.76
00:03:24.76
14
(14)
U14
14
Female
14
AUS
4:15 min/km
15
30
Khartaysha BARNES
Khartaysha BARNES #30
Female U14
00:03:32.18
00:03:32.18
15
(15)
U14
15
Female
15
AUS
4:25 min/km
31
Vanya BUTSON
Vanya BUTSON #31
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
35
Jana HUME
Jana HUME #35
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
36
Kieda-Joan MARTIN
Kieda-Joan MARTIN #36
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
39
Aeishah MUIR
Aeishah MUIR #39
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
85
Darci CONWAY
Darci CONWAY #85
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
90
Brandy PALMAN
Brandy PALMAN #90
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
91
Scout SALATHIEL
Scout SALATHIEL #91
Female U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023