Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
R1-4lap
R1-5lap
R2-4lap
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Points
Pace
Wave
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
13
Jed MEREDITH
Jed MEREDITH #13
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:46:24.60
00:46:24.60
16
128-250CC 13-U16
16
00:08:43.22
Mixed
53
Wave 1
00:11:18.97
51
19
00:11:23.77
47
19
00:11:50.32
52
17
00:11:51.52
48
16
14
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #14
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:38:29.88
00:38:29.88
2
128-250CC 13-U16
2
00:00:48.50
Mixed
128
Wave 1
00:09:26.96
3
2
00:09:32.88
2
2
00:09:39.63
2
2
00:09:50.39
4
2
25
James BOLAND
James BOLAND #25
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:01:00.58
01:01:00.58
17
100-125CC 13-U16
17
00:22:28.85
Mixed
32
Wave 1
00:24:49.18
96
30
00:11:55.72
64
23
00:12:06.79
61
21
00:12:08.88
54
17
26
Ryan BRADSHAW
Ryan BRADSHAW #26
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:44:04.94
00:44:04.94
7
85CC 12-U16
7
00:01:37.93
Mixed
99
Wave 1
00:10:41.47
32
4
00:10:55.70
33
6
00:11:14.82
36
8
00:11:12.96
31
7
39
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #39
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
44
Joshua HUBBARD
Joshua HUBBARD #44
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:46:55.68
01:46:55.68
20
100-125CC 13-U16
20
01:08:23.94
Mixed
13
Wave 1
00:24:34.77
93
27
00:24:39.31
88
26
00:25:09.68
86
25
00:32:31.91
85
21
46
Declan O'LEARY
Declan O'LEARY #46
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:50:26.89
00:50:26.89
22
85CC 12-U16
22
00:07:59.88
Mixed
35
Wave 1
00:12:12.75
82
24
00:12:40.45
81
24
00:12:43.35
72
19
00:12:50.34
67
20
59
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #59
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:35:36.44
01:35:36.44
2
85CC 12-U16
2
00:53:09.42
Mixed
121
Wave 1
00:11:45.95
68
15
01:02:10.37
108
32
00:10:46.11
19
1
00:10:54.00
18
1
60
Brock FLYNN
Brock FLYNN #60
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:42:27.01
00:42:27.01
1
85CC 12-U16
1
Mixed
125
Wave 1
00:10:08.95
15
1
00:10:25.85
14
2
00:10:55.72
24
3
00:10:56.48
20
3
61
Regan DUFFY
Regan DUFFY #61
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:37:41.38
00:37:41.38
1
128-250CC 13-U16
1
Mixed
140
Wave 1
00:09:17.83
1
1
00:09:21.59
1
1
00:09:27.83
1
1
00:09:34.11
1
1
62
Cody RICHARDS
Cody RICHARDS #62
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:41:01.95
00:41:01.95
7
128-250CC 13-U16
7
00:03:20.57
Mixed
98
Wave 1
00:10:04.91
10
7
00:10:11.33
9
7
00:10:29.75
11
7
00:10:15.95
8
5
64
Ben SAINSBURY
Ben SAINSBURY #64
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:41:06.14
00:41:06.14
6
128-250CC 13-U16
6
00:03:24.76
Mixed
99
Wave 1
00:10:02.24
9
6
00:10:08.89
8
6
00:10:19.50
8
5
00:10:35.51
15
8
65
Isaac VANCE
Isaac VANCE #65
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:34:29.79
Mixed
3
Wave 1
00:25:20.74
104
31
00:25:50.12
97
28
00:25:45.94
90
28
68
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #68
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
10
Wave 1
00:11:32.49
61
21
69
Tyler MITCHELL
Tyler MITCHELL #69
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
78
Matthew LEE
Matthew LEE #78
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:45:58.78
00:45:58.78
15
128-250CC 13-U16
15
00:08:17.40
Mixed
56
Wave 1
00:11:15.49
48
17
00:11:34.75
51
20
00:11:28.42
42
16
00:11:40.12
42
15
82
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #82
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:22:42.43
Mixed
5
Wave 1
00:25:36.52
108
33
00:38:42.23
00:26:27.22
80
30
86
Jess MOORE
Jess MOORE #86
Female WOMEN
00:41:30.23
00:41:30.23
1
WOMEN
1
Female
140
Wave 1
00:10:05.38
12
1
00:10:20.87
13
1
00:10:30.47
12
1
00:10:33.51
13
1
88
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #88
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
19
Wave 1
00:10:54.13
43
15
00:24:46.14
89
27
101
Sam STEPHEN
Sam STEPHEN #101
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
00:42:15.36
00:42:15.36
6
100-125CC 13-U16
6
00:03:43.62
Mixed
97
Wave 1
00:10:06.79
13
5
00:11:10.64
40
12
00:10:25.79
10
4
00:10:32.13
11
5
114
Brody NICHOLS
Brody NICHOLS #114
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
00:58:51.69
Mixed
32
Wave 1
00:24:14.24
90
22
01:00:30.16
00:36:02.90
99
19
116
Declan GIBBINGS
Declan GIBBINGS #116
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:46:03.68
00:46:03.68
11
85CC 12-U16
11
00:03:36.67
Mixed
76
Wave 1
00:11:48.45
69
16
00:11:30.43
49
11
00:11:18.47
38
10
00:11:26.32
37
10
128
Taj BARNSBY
Taj BARNSBY #128
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:40:43.89
00:40:43.89
5
128-250CC 13-U16
5
00:03:02.51
Mixed
106
Wave 1
00:09:51.49
6
4
00:09:56.12
5
4
00:10:24.69
9
6
00:10:31.58
10
6
129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #129
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
37
Wave 1
00:10:38.19
30
13
00:10:40.55
21
12
137
Jed LORD
Jed LORD #137
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:46:25.22
01:46:25.22
19
100-125CC 13-U16
19
01:07:53.48
Mixed
15
Wave 1
00:24:39.25
95
29
00:24:33.39
87
25
00:24:54.91
83
22
00:32:17.66
82
19
141
Josh SQUIRES
Josh SQUIRES #141
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:29:34.55
01:29:34.55
27
85CC 12-U16
27
00:47:07.54
Mixed
13
Wave 1
00:12:25.33
85
25
00:26:04.39
99
30
00:25:25.91
87
26
00:25:38.91
77
27
153
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #153
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:43:18.74
00:43:18.74
3
85CC 12-U16
3
00:00:51.72
Mixed
110
Wave 1
00:10:29.27
25
2
00:10:44.89
26
4
00:11:02.22
30
5
00:11:02.35
25
5
162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #162
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:06:56.56
Mixed
35
Wave 1
00:11:19.60
53
10
00:11:59.40
66
16
00:26:04.58
95
30
171
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #171
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:02:07.10
01:02:07.10
21
85CC 12-U16
21
00:19:40.08
Mixed
38
Wave 1
00:11:52.87
72
18
00:12:11.35
74
20
00:25:27.16
88
27
00:12:35.71
63
18
172
Jennifer TILLOTSON
Jennifer TILLOTSON #172
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:47:46.28
Female
23
Wave 1
00:26:16.35
112
22
00:55:16.85
00:33:59.66
96
23
185
Tess JACOBS
Tess JACOBS #185
Female WOMEN
01:11:58.26
01:11:58.26
16
WOMEN
16
00:30:28.03
Female
57
Wave 1
00:13:04.51
89
16
00:12:56.55
84
16
00:13:05.27
80
17
00:32:51.92
90
18
187
Kai SMITH
Kai SMITH #187
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
194
Eathan BLYTH
Eathan BLYTH #194
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:43:57.61
00:43:57.61
12
128-250CC 13-U16
12
00:06:16.23
Mixed
68
Wave 1
00:10:36.35
27
12
00:11:01.13
37
17
00:11:05.50
32
13
00:11:14.61
32
13
198
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #198
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:44:00.01
00:44:00.01
8
85CC 12-U16
8
00:01:32.99
Mixed
96
Wave 1
00:10:47.13
37
7
00:11:01.19
38
8
00:11:05.34
31
6
00:11:06.34
27
6
200
Jake MINEAR
Jake MINEAR #200
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:05:24.00
01:05:24.00
16
100-125CC 13-U16
16
00:26:52.27
Mixed
47
Wave 1
00:11:25.78
59
23
00:11:01.73
39
11
00:11:19.37
40
11
00:31:37.11
81
18
201
Liam DARBYSHIRE
Liam DARBYSHIRE #201
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:45:43.58
00:45:43.58
10
85CC 12-U16
10
00:03:16.56
Mixed
81
Wave 1
00:10:51.20
41
8
00:10:57.11
34
7
00:12:11.70
63
16
00:11:43.56
45
11
206
Zac DODDS
Zac DODDS #206
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:07:30.66
01:07:30.66
14
85CC 12-U16
14
00:25:03.64
Mixed
57
Wave 1
00:10:58.20
44
9
00:11:53.11
60
14
00:11:50.19
51
12
00:32:49.15
89
31
212
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #212
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
20
Wave 1
00:10:37.28
29
11
220
Jacob DANIELS
Jacob DANIELS #220
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:39:41.49
00:39:41.49
3
128-250CC 13-U16
3
00:02:00.11
Mixed
120
Wave 1
00:09:40.74
5
3
00:09:51.64
4
3
00:10:00.25
4
3
00:10:08.84
6
3
238
Jordan SCOBY-SMITH
Jordan SCOBY-SMITH #238
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:01:15.80
01:01:15.80
15
85CC 12-U16
15
00:18:48.78
Mixed
54
Wave 1
00:25:33.27
106
32
00:11:36.86
53
12
00:11:57.70
54
13
00:12:07.96
52
13
239
Rhal SELWAY
Rhal SELWAY #239
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:44.13
67
14
00:24:14.30
00:12:16.83
58
15
242
Clayton HORTON
Clayton HORTON #242
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:44:33.08
00:44:33.08
9
85CC 12-U16
9
00:02:06.06
Mixed
89
Wave 1
00:10:43.45
34
6
00:11:15.40
43
10
00:11:16.11
37
9
00:11:18.11
35
9
246
Roy STOPS
Roy STOPS #246
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
264
Che EBERT
Che EBERT #264
Female WOMEN
00:49:44.59
00:49:44.59
14
WOMEN
14
00:08:14.36
Female
72
Wave 1
00:12:16.68
84
14
00:12:24.88
78
13
00:12:26.76
69
13
00:12:36.26
64
12
273
Declan HEPWORTH
Declan HEPWORTH #273
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
01:32:39.55
01:32:39.55
18
128-250CC 13-U16
18
00:54:58.17
Mixed
49
Wave 1
00:11:16.34
49
18
00:24:27.30
86
21
00:24:35.99
81
18
00:32:19.91
83
18
281
Jay WHITE
Jay WHITE #281
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
00:47:54.09
00:47:54.09
12
85CC 12-U16
12
00:05:27.07
Mixed
65
Wave 1
00:11:51.66
71
17
00:11:44.24
57
13
00:12:02.37
57
14
00:12:15.82
57
14
288
Cody BRACK
Cody BRACK #288
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:47:21.44
01:47:21.44
21
100-125CC 13-U16
21
01:08:49.70
Mixed
9
Wave 1
00:24:49.99
97
31
00:24:55.36
90
28
00:25:01.93
84
23
00:32:34.14
87
23
289
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #289
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
01:29:15.14
01:29:15.14
26
85CC 12-U16
26
00:46:48.13
Mixed
16
Wave 1
00:25:14.78
102
30
00:25:24.61
94
26
00:13:01.10
79
25
00:25:34.65
75
25
290
Harrison SLOT
Harrison SLOT #290
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
01:47:34.13
01:47:34.13
22
100-125CC 13-U16
22
01:09:02.39
Mixed
7
Wave 1
00:25:02.58
98
32
00:24:55.56
91
29
00:25:02.85
85
24
00:32:33.13
86
22
294
Corey JOHNSON
Corey JOHNSON #294
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:42:30.41
00:42:30.41
8
128-250CC 13-U16
8
00:04:49.03
Mixed
89
Wave 1
00:10:25.41
22
8
00:10:19.63
10
8
00:10:36.45
16
8
00:11:08.90
28
11
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)