Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
107
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
03:54:45.91
03:54:45.91
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.02
380
4
00:25:20.26
248
1
00:42:09.04
172
1
00:51:43.72
119
1
00:50:40.76
101
1
00:29:52.28
107
1
113
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
2
(7)
35-39
2
Female
7
Rapha
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.85
400
3
00:25:31.99
252
1
00:44:15.93
192
2
00:50:37.42
128
1
00:49:28.63
104
1
00:29:52.65
113
2
108
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
03:54:46.13
03:54:46.13
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:55.71
395
4
00:25:19.45
250
1
00:44:28.96
193
2
00:50:26.10
125
1
00:49:38.62
102
1
00:29:51.75
108
1
109
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
03:54:46.61
03:54:46.61
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:53.99
401
2
00:25:48.11
254
1
00:43:59.30
191
1
00:50:28.85
126
1
00:49:39.91
107
1
00:29:48.95
109
1
211
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
04:25:43.59
04:25:43.59
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
1600
34.5 km/h
00:34:54.63
386
1
00:27:09.86
286
1
00:51:51.10
263
1
01:02:31.90
243
1
00:57:16.56
223
1
00:31:53.73
211
1
320
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
05:06:48.23
05:06:48.23
1
(34)
55-59
1
Female
34
1600
29.9 km/h
00:34:57.72
407
1
00:30:25.88
340
1
00:53:03.57
296
1
01:13:03.12
302
1
01:17:02.78
325
1
00:38:09.62
320
1
7
221
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #221
Male 18-34
03:37:59.15
03:37:59.15
7
(7)
18-34
7
Male
7
Team Next Stage
335
42.1 km/h
00:27:24.87
2
2
00:23:36.31
1
1
00:42:08.42
1
1
00:51:37.62
15
15
00:45:48.21
10
10
00:27:04.39
7
7
37
266
Kelvin Khoo Jun Khen
Kelvin Khoo Jun Khen #266
Male 35-39
03:45:19.17
03:45:19.17
3
(37)
35-39
3
Male
37
Matador Racing
600
40.7 km/h
00:29:29.80
60
6
00:24:18.50
53
1
00:45:25.31
145
18
00:52:01.87
86
19
00:46:32.33
61
13
00:27:23.55
37
3
14
393
Pavol Krizan
Pavol Krizan #393
Male 40-44
03:43:07.71
03:43:07.71
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
Nich-100Plus
1600
41.1 km/h
00:30:15.49
160
14
00:23:58.14
122
1
00:43:57.49
54
11
00:50:49.65
37
1
00:46:54.54
29
5
00:27:05.86
14
1
63
497
Ben Arnott
Ben Arnott #497
Male 45-49
03:45:49.56
03:45:49.56
4
(63)
45-49
4
Male
63
Specialized Mavericks
450
40.7 km/h
00:29:41.25
100
1
00:24:00.66
52
1
00:44:41.84
75
3
00:53:32.93
93
3
00:46:00.46
68
1
00:27:47.15
63
4
93
612
Nick Adamus
Nick Adamus #612
Male 50-54
03:53:35.18
03:53:35.18
4
(93)
50-54
4
Male
93
Project 852
450
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.65
208
6
00:24:15.08
161
1
00:44:04.34
113
8
00:56:27.43
142
9
00:49:43.48
111
3
00:28:11.86
93
4
89
666
G Matthew Sheridan
G Matthew Sheridan #666
Male 55-59
03:53:34.48
03:53:34.48
1
(89)
55-59
1
Male
89
4T2
1600
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.20
210
2
00:24:16.51
164
1
00:44:02.88
115
4
00:56:21.04
134
1
00:49:56.09
128
7
00:28:04.53
89
1
103
682
Adrian Halkes
Adrian Halkes #682
Male 60-64
03:53:40.87
03:53:40.87
1
(103)
60-64
1
Male
103
Project 852
1600
39.3 km/h
00:30:44.25
221
1
00:24:19.29
176
1
00:43:57.60
111
1
00:56:28.56
143
1
00:49:48.39
123
1
00:28:12.46
103
1
124
691
Peter Skinner
Peter Skinner #691
Male 65+
03:56:01.71
03:56:01.71
1
(117)
65+
1
Male
117
1600
38.9 km/h
00:30:40.20
215
1
00:24:27.62
190
1
00:43:51.35
116
1
00:56:36.36
151
1
00:49:40.18
126
1
00:30:32.21
124
1
444
692
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #692
Male 65+
06:02:41.87
06:02:41.87
2
(395)
65+
2
Male
395
International Gerbils
1200
25.3 km/h
00:41:56.02
519
3
00:40:36.20
506
2
01:14:10.32
498
2
01:24:43.97
476
2
01:21:28.59
460
2
00:39:37.52
444
2
240
681
Stephen Stinton
Stephen Stinton #681
Male 60-64
04:33:58.96
04:33:58.96
2
(218)
60-64
2
Male
218
1200
33.5 km/h
00:30:46.40
223
2
00:24:20.45
185
2
00:44:06.32
147
2
01:08:02.19
200
2
01:09:55.99
244
2
00:36:38.80
240
2
102
656
Tom Redding
Tom Redding #656
Male 55-59
03:53:40.69
03:53:40.69
5
(102)
55-59
5
Male
102
Nike Cycling Club
375
39.3 km/h
00:30:43.83
233
10
00:24:14.33
166
2
00:43:51.26
104
1
00:56:36.00
140
3
00:49:50.32
127
6
00:28:10.74
102
5
153
598
Chris Glasby
Chris Glasby #598
Male 50-54
04:05:47.12
04:05:47.12
15
(146)
50-54
15
Male
146
wormall civil
335
37.3 km/h
00:30:40.42
202
2
00:24:20.36
162
2
00:48:34.83
177
17
00:57:03.15
173
16
00:53:10.75
160
15
00:31:49.28
153
15
60
532
Frank Reynaerts
Frank Reynaerts #532
Male 45-49
03:45:48.33
03:45:48.33
2
(60)
45-49
2
Male
60
1200
40.7 km/h
00:29:34.55
117
17
00:24:10.84
54
2
00:43:19.44
44
1
00:54:14.32
91
1
00:46:28.30
69
2
00:27:45.69
60
2
86
359
Agus Willyam
Agus Willyam #359
Male 40-44
03:50:56.60
03:50:56.60
23
(86)
40-44
23
Male
86
KGB
335
39.8 km/h
00:30:18.36
179
33
00:24:04.73
123
2
00:43:51.04
67
24
00:50:49.83
39
3
00:49:35.78
72
25
00:32:10.21
86
23
69
256
Giel Nabben
Giel Nabben #256
Male 35-39
03:48:50.42
03:48:50.42
19
(69)
35-39
19
Male
69
Specialized Roval Racing
635
40.1 km/h
00:29:32.63
64
10
00:24:22.82
55
2
00:45:14.16
124
1
00:50:02.85
49
1
00:47:34.41
48
2
00:31:57.99
69
19
112
74
Michelle Ho
Michelle Ho #74
Female 35-39
03:54:48.12
03:54:48.12
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
1600
39.1 km/h
00:34:50.93
390
1
00:25:49.33
257
2
00:43:58.52
189
1
00:50:38.31
129
2
00:49:28.84
105
2
00:29:52.25
112
1
332
70
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #70
Female 50-54
05:14:10.32
05:14:10.32
2
(36)
50-54
2
Female
36
ANZA
1200
29.2 km/h
00:35:00.25
425
2
00:33:41.91
402
2
00:56:34.68
348
2
01:15:07.07
343
2
01:13:07.81
338
2
00:40:28.65
332
2
198
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
04:21:14.67
04:21:14.67
2
(15)
45-49
2
Female
15
Strive Cycle Training
1200
35.1 km/h
00:34:53.22
377
1
00:27:01.98
280
2
00:50:20.80
253
2
00:58:15.24
210
2
00:58:40.20
204
2
00:31:56.81
198
2
161
48
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #48
Female 40-44
04:06:49.40
04:06:49.40
2
(9)
40-44
2
Female
9
1200
37.2 km/h
00:34:53.11
384
1
00:25:49.77
258
2
00:43:58.68
190
1
01:01:33.68
197
2
00:50:50.62
173
2
00:29:36.23
161
2
110
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
03:54:47.37
03:54:47.37
2
(4)
18-34
2
Female
4
NTS SG
1200
39.1 km/h
00:34:54.44
385
8
00:25:20.17
249
2
00:44:27.01
185
2
00:50:30.84
127
2
00:49:35.97
103
2
00:29:52.92
110
2
10
153
Joel Foo
Joel Foo #153
Male 18-34
03:38:23.68
03:38:23.68
10
(10)
18-34
10
Male
10
ASSOS
335
42.0 km/h
00:27:36.68
1
1
00:24:00.08
2
2
00:44:05.69
15
15
00:49:07.05
8
8
00:46:00.02
11
11
00:27:27.89
10
10
8
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
03:37:59.57
03:37:59.57
8
(8)
18-34
8
Male
8
KGB
35
42.1 km/h
00:28:36.24
16
16
00:23:10.97
3
3
00:43:47.84
24
24
00:49:11.46
12
12
00:45:52.62
9
9
00:27:05.20
8
8
111
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
03:54:47.81
03:54:47.81
3
(5)
18-34
3
Female
5
Team Joker
300
39.1 km/h
00:34:52.33
379
3
00:25:22.70
251
3
00:44:26.16
188
5
00:50:39.19
130
3
00:49:29.38
106
3
00:29:50.54
111
3
197
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
04:21:13.38
04:21:13.38
3
(14)
35-39
3
Female
14
Team Cycledelic
300
35.1 km/h
00:34:51.68
394
2
00:25:49.91
264
3
00:48:20.00
227
3
01:01:08.97
208
3
00:56:50.31
198
3
00:34:03.00
197
3
196
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
04:21:12.86
04:21:12.86
3
(13)
40-44
3
Female
13
Strive Cycle Training
300
35.1 km/h
00:34:53.87
402
5
00:25:48.12
260
3
00:44:00.60
195
3
01:01:31.76
198
3
00:59:23.88
196
3
00:35:26.23
196
3
269
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
04:45:56.70
04:45:56.70
4
(28)
45-49
4
Female
28
Team Cycledelic
150
32.1 km/h
00:34:54.70
411
4
00:29:04.48
320
3
00:54:08.54
293
3
01:08:54.47
294
4
01:01:56.78
274
4
00:36:48.61
269
4
68
239
Richard Langsford
Richard Langsford #239
Male 35-39
03:48:50.42
03:48:50.42
18
(68)
35-39
18
Male
68
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
335
40.1 km/h
00:29:31.82
56
2
00:24:24.47
57
3
00:45:16.98
134
8
00:50:00.63
55
2
00:47:33.63
49
3
00:31:57.55
68
18
18
379
Hidekazu Sato
Hidekazu Sato #379
Male 40-44
03:43:12.63
03:43:12.63
5
(18)
40-44
5
Male
18
75
41.1 km/h
00:30:13.64
166
20
00:24:14.20
124
3
00:43:47.44
73
30
00:50:54.05
53
16
00:46:44.38
39
15
00:27:09.58
18
5
71
525
David Strooper
David Strooper #525
Male 45-49
03:50:41.25
03:50:41.25
6
(71)
45-49
6
Male
71
Matador Racing
35
39.8 km/h
00:29:37.23
105
5
00:24:13.72
56
3
00:44:30.70
81
7
00:53:50.56
94
4
00:49:40.96
77
6
00:28:37.85
71
6
91
604
Igor Mironov
Igor Mironov #604
Male 50-54
03:53:34.76
03:53:34.76
2
(91)
50-54
2
Male
91
900
39.3 km/h
00:30:40.17
201
1
00:24:21.78
163
3
00:43:54.74
105
3
00:56:28.31
132
2
00:49:50.57
110
2
00:28:11.84
91
2
485
693
Anton Cheng
Anton Cheng #693
Male 65+
06:29:02.86
06:29:02.86
3
(434)
65+
3
Male
434
300
23.6 km/h
00:40:39.20
507
2
00:48:12.55
524
3
01:18:16.51
518
3
01:42:36.89
509
3
01:12:08.91
488
3
00:46:58.99
485
3
252
685
Eddie Mclean
Eddie Mclean #685
Male 60-64
04:37:06.84
04:37:06.84
3
(228)
60-64
3
Male
228
Geylang Cycling Team
300
33.1 km/h
00:30:54.09
241
3
00:28:45.62
240
3
00:51:58.57
247
3
01:05:00.42
252
3
01:02:55.80
247
3
00:37:21.41
252
3
95
672
Paul Douglass
Paul Douglass #672
Male 55-59
03:53:35.58
03:53:35.58
3
(95)
55-59
3
Male
95
4T2
300
39.3 km/h
00:30:40.42
212
3
00:24:18.63
167
3
00:44:07.57
141
9
00:56:20.91
145
4
00:49:45.75
113
1
00:28:08.97
95
3
341
683
Djamili Djamili
Djamili Djamili #683
Male 60-64
05:17:07.92
05:17:07.92
6
(304)
60-64
6
Male
304
35
28.9 km/h
00:33:08.35
297
4
00:32:34.22
355
4
01:00:31.22
351
5
01:15:07.56
352
5
01:15:16.56
343
5
00:40:19.09
341
6
94
652
Bo Kratz
Bo Kratz #652
Male 55-59
03:53:35.48
03:53:35.48
2
(94)
55-59
2
Male
94
Project 852
900
39.3 km/h
00:30:46.46
217
4
00:24:18.72
170
4
00:43:54.97
108
2
00:56:26.41
135
2
00:49:52.59
115
2
00:28:08.57
94
2
90
600
David Morland
David Morland #600
Male 50-54
03:53:34.75
03:53:34.75
1
(90)
50-54
1
Male
90
4T2
1000
39.3 km/h
00:30:39.47
214
10
00:24:18.36
165
4
00:43:54.50
106
4
00:56:33.15
141
8
00:49:47.82
118
8
00:28:07.09
90
1
62
494
Andrew Ballam
Andrew Ballam #494
Male 45-49
03:45:49.35
03:45:49.35
3
(62)
45-49
3
Male
62
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
600
40.7 km/h
00:29:43.41
113
13
00:24:12.52
58
4
00:44:32.14
92
18
00:53:23.14
92
2
00:46:06.03
70
3
00:27:46.26
62
3
24
356
Michael Naert
Michael Naert #356
Male 40-44
03:43:13.48
03:43:13.48
11
(24)
40-44
11
Male
24
Matador Racing
35
41.1 km/h
00:30:02.59
150
4
00:24:24.45
125
4
00:43:38.20
47
4
00:50:57.66
40
4
00:46:49.85
43
19
00:27:10.35
24
11
38
242
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo
Yohanes Tekno Wijoyo #242
Male 35-39
03:45:19.28
03:45:19.28
4
(38)
35-39
4
Male
38
SRBC
150
40.7 km/h
00:29:26.44
61
7
00:24:23.99
59
4
00:45:25.78
156
27
00:51:44.43
71
5
00:46:43.71
63
15
00:27:23.52
38
4
268
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
04:44:55.84
04:44:55.84
3
(27)
45-49
3
Female
27
ANZA
300
32.2 km/h
00:34:53.51
410
3
00:30:25.54
341
4
00:53:08.88
301
5
01:08:30.23
291
3
01:01:40.02
273
3
00:36:07.35
268
3
208
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
04:25:33.86
04:25:33.86
4
(17)
40-44
4
Female
17
150
34.6 km/h
00:34:54.64
417
7
00:26:32.19
273
4
00:50:44.67
252
4
01:00:29.51
220
4
01:01:00.31
225
4
00:31:41.76
208
4
52
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
03:45:45.62
03:45:45.62
16
(52)
18-34
16
Male
52
KGB
35
40.7 km/h
00:28:36.14
28
28
00:23:10.29
4
4
00:44:02.27
40
40
00:50:21.09
23
23
00:49:27.57
16
16
00:29:51.81
52
16
254
44
Jenny Neuse
Jenny Neuse #44
Female 35-39
04:37:59.51
04:37:59.51
5
(25)
35-39
5
Female
25
75
33.0 km/h
00:34:53.37
405
5
00:28:45.53
316
4
00:51:17.12
278
4
01:03:48.60
263
5
01:02:17.13
255
5
00:36:48.86
254
5
159
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
04:06:48.51
04:06:48.51
4
(8)
18-34
4
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
150
37.2 km/h
00:34:52.56
389
9
00:25:48.51
253
4
00:44:01.43
194
6
00:58:35.23
184
6
00:53:47.10
172
6
00:29:35.38
159
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (634 items)