Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K&L Gates Solo
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Sports Team of 4
KC Sports Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Wetsuits
KC Sports Team of 4 Wetsuits
KC Sports Team of 6 Wetsuits
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
1
119
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #119
Male Vintage
05:21:26.2
05:21:26.2
1
(1)
Vintage
1
Male
1
16:16 min/km
2
126
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #126
Male Vintage
05:28:32.6
05:28:32.6
2
(2)
Vintage
2
00:07:06.4
Male
2
16:38 min/km
3
104
Jonathon Courtis
Jonathon Courtis #104
Male Prime
05:51:37.4
05:51:37.4
1
(3)
Prime
1
Male
3
17:48 min/km
5
140
Trent WOOLLEY
Trent WOOLLEY #140
Male Invincibles
05:57:11.6
05:57:11.6
1
(4)
Invincibles
1
Male
4
18:05 min/km
7
107
Aaron Ellis-Kerr
Aaron Ellis-Kerr #107
Male Prime
06:20:22.2
06:20:22.2
2
(5)
Prime
2
00:28:44.8
Male
5
19:15 min/km
9
102
James Baker
James Baker #102
Male Prime
06:36:56.9
06:36:56.9
3
(6)
Prime
3
00:45:19.5
Male
6
20:05 min/km
10
134
Mark PRENDIVILLE
Mark PRENDIVILLE #134
Male Vintage
06:44:33.5
06:44:33.5
3
(7)
Vintage
3
01:23:07.3
Male
7
20:29 min/km
12
121
Michael LEITH
Michael LEITH #121
Male Prime
06:53:29.4
06:53:29.4
4
(8)
Prime
4
01:01:52.0
Male
8
20:56 min/km
17
117
Grant JULIAN
Grant JULIAN #117
Male Veterans
07:18:07.2
07:18:07.2
1
(9)
Veterans
1
Male
9
22:10 min/km
18
118
James JULIAN
James JULIAN #118
Male Invincibles
07:18:07.3
07:18:07.3
2
(10)
Invincibles
2
01:20:55.7
Male
10
22:11 min/km
19
109
Brendon FRY
Brendon FRY #109
Male Prime
07:20:13.0
07:20:13.0
5
(11)
Prime
5
01:28:35.6
Male
11
22:17 min/km
21
133
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #133
Male Legends
07:21:48.1
07:21:48.1
1
(12)
Legends
1
Male
12
22:22 min/km
23
131
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #131
Male Vintage
07:44:26.9
07:44:26.9
4
(13)
Vintage
4
02:23:00.7
Male
13
23:30 min/km
27
115
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #115
Male Vintage
08:03:12.7
08:03:12.7
5
(14)
Vintage
5
02:41:46.5
Male
14
24:27 min/km
29
139
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #139
Male Legends
08:33:10.3
08:33:10.3
2
(15)
Legends
2
01:11:22.2
Male
15
25:59 min/km
30
132
Steve PAYNE
Steve PAYNE #132
Male Veterans
08:48:07.4
08:48:07.4
2
(16)
Veterans
2
01:30:00.2
Male
16
26:44 min/km
32
108
Ian FOULSHAM
Ian FOULSHAM #108
Male Prime
09:00:47.1
09:00:47.1
6
(17)
Prime
6
03:09:09.7
Male
17
27:22 min/km
33
112
Simon GILDERS
Simon GILDERS #112
Male Prime
09:23:25.8
09:23:25.8
7
(18)
Prime
7
03:31:48.4
Male
18
28:31 min/km
35
123
Brendan MAHER
Brendan MAHER #123
Male Veterans
10:18:53.8
10:18:53.8
3
(19)
Veterans
3
03:00:46.6
Male
19
31:20 min/km
36
110
Tim GARRETT
Tim GARRETT #110
Male Veterans
10:18:54.0
10:18:54.0
4
(20)
Veterans
4
03:00:46.8
Male
20
31:20 min/km
120
David LEIGH
David LEIGH #120
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
138
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #138
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)