Swanny Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
94
103
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #103
Female Under 18
00:28:58.2
00:28:58.2
1
(21)
Under 18
1
Female
21
00:26:00
14:37 min/km
Wave 4
106
111
Georgie CUNNINGHAM
Georgie CUNNINGHAM #111
Female Under 18
00:29:19.3
00:29:19.3
2
(27)
Under 18
2
00:00:21.1
Female
27
00:35:00
14:48 min/km
Wave 5
183
117
Lucy MURDOCH
Lucy MURDOCH #117
Female Under 18
00:31:17.5
00:31:17.5
3
(43)
Under 18
3
00:02:19.3
Female
43
00:40:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 6
216
108
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #108
Female Under 18
00:32:01.7
00:32:01.7
4
(54)
Under 18
4
00:03:03.5
Female
54
00:36:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 5
239
112
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #112
Female Under 18
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
5
(66)
Under 18
5
00:03:37.5
Female
66
00:35:00
16:27 min/km
Wave 5
261
96
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #96
Female Under 18
00:32:51.4
00:32:51.4
6
(73)
Under 18
6
00:03:53.2
Female
73
00:35:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 5
294
123
Saffy FAIRWEATHER
Saffy FAIRWEATHER #123
Female Under 18
00:33:21.4
00:33:21.4
7
(88)
Under 18
7
00:04:23.2
Female
88
00:45:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 6
315
116
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #116
Female Under 18
00:33:41.0
00:33:41.0
8
(95)
Under 18
8
00:04:42.8
Female
95
00:40:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 6
350
104
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #104
Female Under 18
00:34:12.6
00:34:12.6
9
(110)
Under 18
9
00:05:14.4
Female
110
00:37:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 5
357
102
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #102
Female Under 18
00:34:23.3
00:34:23.3
10
(115)
Under 18
10
00:05:25.1
Female
115
00:40:30
17:22 min/km
Wave 5
418
1147
Olivia GARBOWSKI
Olivia GARBOWSKI #1147
Female Under 18
00:35:10.5
00:35:10.5
11
(133)
Under 18
11
00:06:12.3
Female
133
00:40:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
432
110
Flora DAVIES
Flora DAVIES #110
Female Under 18
00:35:24.5
00:35:24.5
12
(138)
Under 18
12
00:06:26.3
Female
138
00:40:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 5
450
100
Charlotte BADDELEY
Charlotte BADDELEY #100
Female Under 18
00:35:35.5
00:35:35.5
13
(144)
Under 18
13
00:06:37.3
Female
144
00:42:00
17:58 min/km
Wave 6
453
125
Sophia KENNEDY-PERKINS
Sophia KENNEDY-PERKINS #125
Female Under 18
00:35:38.7
00:35:38.7
14
(146)
Under 18
14
00:06:40.5
Female
146
00:40:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 6
470
114
Lizzie MCLARTY
Lizzie MCLARTY #114
Female Under 18
00:35:59.1
00:35:59.1
15
(155)
Under 18
15
00:07:00.9
Female
155
00:35:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 6
522
98
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #98
Female Under 18
00:37:03.4
00:37:03.4
16
(178)
Under 18
16
00:08:05.2
Female
178
00:40:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 6
548
121
Olivia LANGSFORD
Olivia LANGSFORD #121
Female Under 18
00:37:21.5
00:37:21.5
17
(192)
Under 18
17
00:08:23.3
Female
192
01:00:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 6
555
109
Emma ZAMPATTI
Emma ZAMPATTI #109
Female Under 18
00:37:24.9
00:37:24.9
18
(197)
Under 18
18
00:08:26.7
Female
197
00:40:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 6
565
118
Maddi BALL
Maddi BALL #118
Female Under 18
00:37:29.8
00:37:29.8
19
(199)
Under 18
19
00:08:31.6
Female
199
00:42:30
18:56 min/km
Wave 6
624
120
Nia WEGE
Nia WEGE #120
Female Under 18
00:38:13.4
00:38:13.4
20
(228)
Under 18
20
00:09:15.2
Female
228
00:50:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 6
625
1170
Ruby FOGARTY
Ruby FOGARTY #1170
Female Under 18
00:38:14.5
00:38:14.5
21
(229)
Under 18
21
00:09:16.3
Female
229
00:30:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 6
656
127
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #127
Female Under 18
00:38:38.7
00:38:38.7
22
(244)
Under 18
22
00:09:40.5
Female
244
00:36:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 5
673
105
Eliza DONALDSON
Eliza DONALDSON #105
Female Under 18
00:39:15.2
00:39:15.2
23
(253)
Under 18
23
00:10:17.0
Female
253
00:30:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 6
674
97
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #97
Female Under 18
00:39:16.7
00:39:16.7
24
(254)
Under 18
24
00:10:18.5
Female
254
00:50:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 6
722
99
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #99
Female Under 18
00:40:14.1
00:40:14.1
25
(288)
Under 18
25
00:11:15.9
Female
288
00:38:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 5
737
126
Sophie BELL
Sophie BELL #126
Female Under 18
00:40:41.4
00:40:41.4
26
(298)
Under 18
26
00:11:43.2
Female
298
00:55:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 6
746
113
Holly ALLEN
Holly ALLEN #113
Female Under 18
00:41:10.3
00:41:10.3
27
(303)
Under 18
27
00:12:12.1
Female
303
00:40:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 6
750
107
Eloise SHAW
Eloise SHAW #107
Female Under 18
00:41:12.3
00:41:12.3
28
(307)
Under 18
28
00:12:14.1
Female
307
00:40:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 6
751
95
Aimee CORREIA
Aimee CORREIA #95
Female Under 18
00:41:12.6
00:41:12.6
29
(308)
Under 18
29
00:12:14.4
Female
308
00:40:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 6
812
124
Sarah GARSTONE
Sarah GARSTONE #124
Female Under 18
00:43:25.6
00:43:25.6
30
(347)
Under 18
30
00:14:27.4
Female
347
00:50:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 6
115
Lucie CUNNINGHAM
Lucie CUNNINGHAM #115
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
00:37:00
Wave 5
119
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #119
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
00:37:00
Wave 5
101
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #101
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
00:50:00
Wave 6
106
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #106
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
00:35:00
Wave 5
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)