Swimming WA OWS 1617 #8 - Harvey Dam
14 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
Arena
Barracudas
Busselton
Carnarvon
GERALDTON
GMAS Swimming Club
Golden West Dolphins
Kwinana
MANDURAH
Peel Aquatic
Perth City Swimming Club
Pinjarra
ROCKINGHAM
Swan Hills Swimming Club
UWA WEST COAST
Victoria Park
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
233
Will Scott
Will Scott #233
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:16.0
00:19:16.0
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
2
749
Eric JONES
Eric JONES #749
Male Under 18
00:19:32.9
00:19:32.9
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
3
806
Sophie TURNER
Sophie TURNER #806
Female Under 15
00:19:44.2
00:19:44.2
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
4
750
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #750
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:03.3
00:20:03.3
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:02 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
5
773
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #773
Female Under 15
00:20:21.8
00:20:21.8
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
6
758
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #758
Male Under 15
00:20:24.3
00:20:24.3
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
7
215
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #215
Female Under 15
00:20:25.2
00:20:25.2
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
8
797
Abigail PHILLIPS
Abigail PHILLIPS #797
Female Under 15
00:20:26.7
00:20:26.7
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
9
732
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #732
Male Under 15
00:20:38.4
00:20:38.4
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
10
218
Lynne Whittle
Lynne Whittle #218
Female Legends (35-49)
00:20:44.3
00:20:44.3
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
11
743
Kelly GILES
Kelly GILES #743
Male Under 15
00:20:57.1
00:20:57.1
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Male
6
GERALDTON
Western Australia
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
12
786
Rhianna KINGDON
Rhianna KINGDON #786
Female Under 15
00:20:59.4
00:20:59.4
5
(6)
Under 15
5
Female
6
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
16:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
13
737
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #737
Male Under 15
00:21:03.9
00:21:03.9
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Male
7
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
14
763
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #763
Male Under 15
00:21:05.9
00:21:05.9
5
(8)
Under 15
5
Male
8
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
15
792
Isobelle MCCAFFERTY
Isobelle MCCAFFERTY #792
Female Under 18
00:21:09.4
00:21:09.4
1
(7)
Under 18
1
Female
7
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
16
767
Paige BEMBRIDGE
Paige BEMBRIDGE #767
Female Under 18
00:21:13.8
00:21:13.8
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
17
781
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #781
Female Under 15
00:21:27.1
00:21:27.1
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
18
779
Alice HARWOOD
Alice HARWOOD #779
Female Under 15
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
7
(10)
Under 15
7
Female
10
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
17:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
19
753
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #753
Male Under 15
00:21:38.4
00:21:38.4
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Male
9
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
17:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
20
809
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #809
Female Under 15
00:21:40.8
00:21:40.8
8
(11)
Under 15
8
Female
11
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
21
799
Alannah ROSEWOOD
Alannah ROSEWOOD #799
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:43.6
00:21:43.6
1
(12)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
22
759
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #759
Male Under 15
00:22:00.9
00:22:00.9
7
(10)
Under 15
7
Male
10
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
23
745
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #745
Male Under 18
00:22:33.8
00:22:33.8
2
(11)
Under 18
2
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
24
770
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #770
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:39.1
00:22:39.1
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
25
793
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #793
Female Under 15
00:22:41.3
00:22:41.3
9
(14)
Under 15
9
Female
14
Pinjarra
Western Australia
AUS
18:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
26
760
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #760
Male Under 15
00:22:42.6
00:22:42.6
8
(12)
Under 15
8
Male
12
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
27
733
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #733
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:44.5
00:22:44.5
1
(13)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
28
803
Aria SKIFFINGTON
Aria SKIFFINGTON #803
Female Under 15
00:22:48.9
00:22:48.9
10
(15)
Under 15
10
Female
15
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
18:15 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
29
752
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #752
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:54.3
00:22:54.3
2
(14)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
30
735
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #735
Male Under 15
00:23:06.9
00:23:06.9
9
(15)
Under 15
9
Male
15
GMAS Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
18:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
31
783
Emma JONES
Emma JONES #783
Female Under 18
00:23:23.4
00:23:23.4
3
(16)
Under 18
3
Female
16
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
32
801
Amber SCOTT
Amber SCOTT #801
Female Under 15
00:23:39.1
00:23:39.1
11
(17)
Under 15
11
Female
17
Golden West Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
33
765
Nicola AWANG
Nicola AWANG #765
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:40.3
00:23:40.3
3
(18)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
34
789
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #789
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:42.2
00:23:42.2
4
(19)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
35
738
Travis CHONG
Travis CHONG #738
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
36
780
Jo HAWORTH
Jo HAWORTH #780
Female Legends (35-49)
00:24:08.6
00:24:08.6
5
(20)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
37
784
Kailee JONES
Kailee JONES #784
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:40.6
00:24:40.6
2
(21)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
21
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
19:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
38
756
Phil MCCLEMENTS
Phil MCCLEMENTS #756
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:51.3
00:24:51.3
1
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
39
584
Tony Snelling
Tony Snelling #584
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:01.0
00:25:01.0
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
40
757
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #757
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:12.6
00:25:12.6
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
41
805
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #805
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:02.0
00:26:02.0
6
(22)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
42
775
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #775
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:10.4
00:26:10.4
3
(23)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
23
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
43
796
Meekah ONGAREZOS
Meekah ONGAREZOS #796
Female Under 15
00:26:47.5
00:26:47.5
12
(24)
Under 15
12
Female
24
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
21:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
44
742
Martin GADD
Martin GADD #742
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:01.8
00:27:01.8
3
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
45
595
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #595
Male Under 15
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
10
(21)
Under 15
10
Male
21
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
46
740
Morgan FLACK
Morgan FLACK #740
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:08.0
00:27:08.0
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
22
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
47
734
James BERRY
James BERRY #734
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:19.7
00:27:19.7
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
23
Carnarvon
Western Australia
AUS
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
48
746
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #746
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:43.9
00:27:43.9
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
49
731
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE #731
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:01.7
00:28:01.7
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
50
762
Peter WHITE
Peter WHITE #762
Male Under 15
00:28:21.9
00:28:21.9
11
(26)
Under 15
11
Male
26
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
22:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)