X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (489 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
1126
Sarah Feldman
Sarah Feldman #1126
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:37:25.90
01:37:25.90
1
(1)
Prime (18-39) female
1
Female
1
5:18 min/km
00:12:44.20
199
28
53
00:39:34.90
15
2
2
00:44:22.80
40
2
5
00:00:44.00
11
2
2
47
1227
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue #1227
Female Veteran (40-49) female
01:43:45.50
01:43:45.50
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49) female
1
Female
2
5:39 min/km
00:12:24.50
165
6
32
00:42:54.90
53
1
3
00:47:38.80
70
3
8
00:00:47.30
31
1
10
69
1104
Kellie Baldwin
Kellie Baldwin #1104
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:46:40.50
01:46:40.50
2
(3)
Prime (18-39) female
2
Female
3
5:48 min/km
00:11:32.90
72
4
12
00:45:44.60
96
4
7
00:48:37.30
85
3
9
00:00:45.70
16
3
4
74
1192
Louise Black
Louise Black #1192
Female Veteran (40-49) female
01:47:25.60
01:47:25.60
2
(4)
Veteran (40-49) female
2
Female
4
5:51 min/km
00:11:07.50
46
3
9
00:48:41.90
151
4
20
00:46:35.60
54
2
6
00:01:00.60
163
10
50
76
1451
Team Too Old For This
Team Too Old For This #1451
Female Female Team
01:47:38.10
01:47:38.10
1
(5)
Female Team
1
Female
5
5:51 min/km
00:12:44.50
200
11
54
00:44:07.20
69
1
5
00:49:59.60
111
2
13
00:00:46.80
25
2
6
82
1175
Lisa Treasure
Lisa Treasure #1175
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:48:07.70
01:48:07.70
3
(6)
Prime (18-39) female
3
Female
6
5:53 min/km
00:12:34.20
180
21
39
00:43:59.40
65
3
4
00:50:50.40
122
8
18
00:00:43.70
10
1
1
83
1201
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus #1201
Female Veteran (40-49) female
01:48:14.70
01:48:14.70
3
(7)
Veteran (40-49) female
3
Female
7
5:53 min/km
00:12:42.00
195
9
50
00:44:14.20
74
2
6
00:50:29.60
115
5
15
00:00:48.90
42
2
15
108
1132
Kelly Holliday
Kelly Holliday #1132
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:51:08.80
01:51:08.80
4
(8)
Prime (18-39) female
4
Female
8
6:03 min/km
00:12:35.40
182
23
41
00:47:52.70
136
11
17
00:49:54.40
108
5
12
00:00:46.30
21
4
5
109
1533
Meghan ARCHER
Meghan ARCHER #1533
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:51:18.20
01:51:18.20
5
(9)
Prime (18-39) female
5
Female
9
6:03 min/km
00:12:56.50
226
35
66
00:47:46.00
131
9
15
00:49:38.50
103
4
11
00:00:57.20
132
19
41
112
1189
Patti Algie
Patti Algie #1189
Female Veteran (40-49) female
01:51:42.80
01:51:42.80
4
(10)
Veteran (40-49) female
4
Female
10
6:05 min/km
00:13:12.10
253
15
76
00:48:11.20
143
3
19
00:49:21.80
97
4
10
00:00:57.70
137
8
43
114
1107
Simone Barker
Simone Barker #1107
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:51:52.50
01:51:52.50
6
(11)
Prime (18-39) female
6
Female
11
6:05 min/km
00:12:05.10
128
9
19
00:36:57.80
2
1
1
01:01:58.10
317
41
85
00:00:51.50
69
10
22
120
1131
Jane Heaven
Jane Heaven #1131
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:53:17.80
01:53:17.80
7
(12)
Prime (18-39) female
7
Female
12
6:10 min/km
00:11:34.90
77
5
13
00:46:21.70
106
5
8
00:54:11.00
184
13
29
00:01:10.20
274
45
94
122
1153
Sarah Muller
Sarah Muller #1153
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:53:22.90
01:53:22.90
8
(13)
Prime (18-39) female
8
Female
13
6:10 min/km
00:13:14.50
263
42
82
00:47:51.70
134
10
16
00:51:24.10
128
9
19
00:00:52.60
75
13
26
128
1158
Kyla Paterson
Kyla Paterson #1158
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:53:54.60
01:53:54.60
9
(14)
Prime (18-39) female
9
Female
14
6:12 min/km
00:11:56.40
113
8
18
00:49:41.80
169
14
26
00:51:28.80
130
10
20
00:00:47.60
34
7
11
129
1110
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet #1110
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:53:56.80
01:53:56.80
10
(15)
Prime (18-39) female
10
Female
15
6:12 min/km
00:12:27.30
170
18
34
00:50:12.90
185
16
34
00:50:24.70
114
6
14
00:00:51.90
71
12
24
130
1467
Team 1467
Team 1467 #1467
Female Female Team
01:53:57.50
01:53:57.50
2
(16)
Female Team
2
Female
16
6:12 min/km
00:12:43.50
198
10
52
00:47:31.50
126
2
13
00:52:55.40
159
6
25
00:00:47.10
29
3
9
136
1167
Amy Smith
Amy Smith #1167
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:54:18.70
01:54:18.70
11
(17)
Prime (18-39) female
11
Female
17
6:13 min/km
00:12:45.90
205
29
57
00:47:39.70
130
8
14
00:53:00.10
162
12
26
00:00:53.00
84
14
28
141
1116
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper #1116
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:54:43.90
01:54:43.90
12
(18)
Prime (18-39) female
12
Female
18
6:15 min/km
00:11:53.90
107
7
17
00:49:12.40
158
13
21
00:52:47.60
157
11
24
00:00:50.00
51
9
18
148
1473
Team 1473
Team 1473 #1473
Female Female Team
01:55:14.60
01:55:14.60
3
(19)
Female Team
3
Female
19
6:16 min/km
00:12:45.70
204
12
56
00:49:58.60
176
5
30
00:51:41.60
135
4
21
00:00:48.70
40
4
14
164
1464
Team Dream Up Something
Team Dream Up Something #1464
Female Female Team
01:57:28.00
01:57:28.00
4
(20)
Female Team
4
Female
20
6:24 min/km
00:14:27.60
349
21
124
00:49:38.00
166
3
24
00:52:17.00
143
5
23
00:01:05.40
221
14
76
180
1254
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh #1254
Female Under 18 female
01:59:25.40
01:59:25.40
1
(21)
Under 18 female
1
Female
21
6:30 min/km
00:12:38.20
190
5
47
00:50:10.50
183
3
32
00:55:40.70
208
1
34
00:00:56.00
116
4
36
182
1171
Prue Standen
Prue Standen #1171
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:59:38.10
01:59:38.10
13
(22)
Prime (18-39) female
13
Female
22
6:31 min/km
00:12:21.00
157
15
29
00:47:54.70
137
12
18
00:58:12.60
259
27
56
00:01:09.80
270
44
91
185
1461
Team Biosymm Phast Physios
Team Biosymm Phast Physios #1461
Female Female Team
02:00:03.50
02:00:03.50
5
(23)
Female Team
5
Female
23
6:32 min/km
00:11:13.60
52
4
10
00:49:59.50
178
6
31
00:58:05.40
256
11
54
00:00:45.00
14
1
3
187
1252
Hayley Gulberti
Hayley Gulberti #1252
Female Under 18 female
02:00:12.40
02:00:12.40
2
(24)
Under 18 female
2
Female
24
6:33 min/km
00:11:52.40
103
2
16
00:46:47.80
110
1
9
01:00:44.60
304
2
76
00:00:47.60
35
1
12
188
1157
Katrina Palmer
Katrina Palmer #1157
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:00:19.00
02:00:19.00
14
(25)
Prime (18-39) female
14
Female
25
6:33 min/km
00:12:37.10
188
24
45
00:49:46.60
171
15
28
00:56:48.30
231
19
43
00:01:07.00
241
41
83
191
1244
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen #1244
Female Vintage (50+) female
02:00:30.70
02:00:30.70
1
(26)
Vintage (50+) female
1
Female
26
6:34 min/km
00:14:24.00
343
6
121
00:49:38.00
165
1
23
00:55:38.50
206
3
32
00:00:50.20
53
2
19
192
1454
Team Blisters In The Sun
Team Blisters In The Sun #1454
Female Female Team
02:00:34.20
02:00:34.20
6
(27)
Female Team
6
Female
27
6:34 min/km
00:11:42.80
87
5
14
00:52:18.80
228
9
45
00:55:36.80
205
9
31
00:00:55.80
114
6
35
196
1174
Claire Thomson
Claire Thomson #1174
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:00:58.90
02:00:58.90
15
(28)
Prime (18-39) female
15
Female
28
6:35 min/km
00:12:52.50
217
33
62
00:50:32.60
193
17
36
00:56:42.00
225
18
41
00:00:51.80
70
11
23
200
1190
Gina Arena
Gina Arena #1190
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:01:42.30
02:01:42.30
5
(29)
Veteran (40-49) female
5
Female
29
6:37 min/km
00:13:15.10
264
16
83
00:50:47.40
196
8
37
00:56:45.80
227
9
42
00:00:54.00
96
6
32
205
1159
Belinda Rennie
Belinda Rennie #1159
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:12.00
02:02:12.00
16
(30)
Prime (18-39) female
16
Female
30
6:39 min/km
00:12:07.70
135
10
22
00:52:10.30
225
22
44
00:57:07.00
240
21
46
00:00:47.00
27
6
8
207
1128
Jane Graham
Jane Graham #1128
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:19.90
02:02:19.90
17
(31)
Prime (18-39) female
17
Female
31
6:39 min/km
00:13:16.00
268
43
84
00:47:27.10
123
7
12
01:00:40.10
302
35
75
00:00:56.70
125
18
40
208
1161
Jill Roberts
Jill Roberts #1161
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:21.00
02:02:21.00
18
(32)
Prime (18-39) female
18
Female
32
6:40 min/km
00:11:04.40
43
2
7
00:54:16.70
262
25
54
00:56:11.80
216
16
37
00:00:48.10
38
8
13
209
1168
Melanie Smith
Melanie Smith #1168
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:21.50
02:02:21.50
19
(33)
Prime (18-39) female
19
Female
33
6:40 min/km
00:10:17.40
15
1
4
00:47:25.70
121
6
11
01:03:38.60
341
44
98
00:00:59.80
153
22
48
211
1549
Naomi Davey
Naomi Davey #1549
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:26.60
02:02:26.60
20
(34)
Prime (18-39) female
20
Female
34
6:40 min/km
00:13:21.40
276
44
86
00:51:16.80
208
20
40
00:57:01.60
237
20
44
00:00:46.80
26
5
7
213
1127
Siobhan Gavin
Siobhan Gavin #1127
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:33.60
02:02:33.60
21
(35)
Prime (18-39) female
21
Female
35
6:40 min/km
00:12:20.00
154
14
28
00:51:00.10
200
19
39
00:58:12.10
258
26
55
00:01:01.40
169
25
52
214
1204
Rachel Goddard
Rachel Goddard #1204
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:02:33.60
02:02:33.60
6
(36)
Veteran (40-49) female
6
Female
36
6:40 min/km
00:14:13.30
329
27
113
00:49:38.10
167
6
25
00:57:40.40
252
11
52
00:01:01.80
174
11
55
217
1463
Team Hoof Arted Rides Again
Team Hoof Arted Rides Again #1463
Female Female Team
02:02:41.80
02:02:41.80
7
(37)
Female Team
7
Female
37
6:41 min/km
00:12:35.60
183
8
42
00:50:30.60
192
8
35
00:58:18.00
263
13
58
00:01:17.60
330
22
119
218
1235
Clare Young
Clare Young #1235
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:02:43.30
02:02:43.30
7
(38)
Veteran (40-49) female
7
Female
38
6:41 min/km
00:14:08.10
323
25
110
00:51:33.00
211
10
42
00:55:59.30
212
7
36
00:01:02.90
192
12
61
224
1465
Team Wooden Spoons
Team Wooden Spoons #1465
Female Female Team
02:03:27.80
02:03:27.80
8
(39)
Female Team
8
Female
39
6:43 min/km
00:13:52.40
305
17
96
00:55:21.30
278
13
62
00:53:22.80
166
7
27
00:00:51.30
65
5
21
228
1181
Megan Van-Selm
Megan Van-Selm #1181
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:03:40.10
02:03:40.10
22
(40)
Prime (18-39) female
22
Female
40
6:44 min/km
00:12:48.40
211
31
59
00:50:52.00
199
18
38
00:58:54.10
273
30
63
00:01:05.60
224
38
78
229
1209
Naomi Hore
Naomi Hore #1209
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:03:40.10
02:03:40.10
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49) female
8
Female
41
6:44 min/km
00:12:11.00
141
5
24
00:51:30.00
210
9
41
00:58:52.80
272
13
62
00:01:06.30
231
17
79
230
1253
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal #1253
Female Under 18 female
02:03:40.40
02:03:40.40
3
(42)
Under 18 female
3
Female
42
6:44 min/km
00:12:49.20
213
6
60
00:47:04.90
113
2
10
01:02:52.40
330
3
90
00:00:53.90
93
3
30
231
1129
Karina Groenwoldt
Karina Groenwoldt #1129
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:03:46.10
02:03:46.10
23
(43)
Prime (18-39) female
23
Female
43
6:44 min/km
00:14:38.80
360
60
129
00:53:14.00
246
23
48
00:54:42.70
195
14
30
00:01:10.60
276
46
95
232
1199
Bronwyn Delriviere
Bronwyn Delriviere #1199
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:03:52.00
02:03:52.00
9
(44)
Veteran (40-49) female
9
Female
44
6:45 min/km
00:12:59.40
231
11
69
00:52:44.30
240
12
47
00:57:04.70
239
10
45
00:01:03.60
197
13
65
234
1200
Oonagh Duff
Oonagh Duff #1200
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:03:57.50
02:03:57.50
10
(45)
Veteran (40-49) female
10
Female
45
6:45 min/km
00:12:45.40
202
10
55
00:53:19.40
248
13
50
00:56:33.20
221
8
39
00:01:19.50
344
30
128
238
1154
Melanie Myden
Melanie Myden #1154
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:04:10.60
02:04:10.60
24
(46)
Prime (18-39) female
24
Female
46
6:46 min/km
00:15:35.00
389
65
141
00:56:45.70
299
35
75
00:50:34.50
117
7
16
00:01:15.40
313
54
113
240
1215
Stephanie Keogh
Stephanie Keogh #1215
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:04:26.70
02:04:26.70
11
(47)
Veteran (40-49) female
11
Female
47
6:46 min/km
00:13:01.20
237
13
71
00:49:50.40
173
7
29
01:00:29.60
298
18
74
00:01:05.50
222
16
77
248
1198
Emma Cross
Emma Cross #1198
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:05:29.80
02:05:29.80
12
(48)
Veteran (40-49) female
12
Female
48
6:50 min/km
00:14:58.60
375
33
134
00:49:27.40
162
5
22
01:00:12.70
289
16
69
00:00:51.10
62
4
20
249
1196
Allie Cormack
Allie Cormack #1196
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:05:54.70
02:05:54.70
13
(49)
Veteran (40-49) female
13
Female
49
6:51 min/km
00:14:34.20
356
32
127
00:58:08.00
316
20
85
00:52:00.50
139
6
22
00:01:12.00
286
23
98
252
1120
Rebecca Cutter
Rebecca Cutter #1120
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:06:12.30
02:06:12.30
25
(50)
Prime (18-39) female
25
Female
50
6:52 min/km
00:12:55.60
225
34
65
00:56:32.20
298
34
74
00:55:40.50
207
15
33
00:01:04.00
202
32
69
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (489 items)
© 2023