Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
20 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim
2.25km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
282
Paul FROST
Paul FROST #282
Male 61+
DNS
DNS
61+
Male
Mandurah Masters
00:50:00
00:50:00
Wave 2 Orange
283
Gareth GAMMAGE
Gareth GAMMAGE #283
Male 31-45
DNS
DNS
31-45
Male
Mandurah Masters
00:42:00
00:42:00
Wave 2 Orange
360
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #360
Male 46-60
DNS
DNS
46-60
Male
00:54:30
00:54:30
Wave 3 Yellow
101
324
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #324
Female 46-60
01:02:40.38
01:02:40.38
17
(51)
46-60
17
00:19:07.84
Female
51
Port Bouvard SLSC
15
01:26:16
01:26:16
17:54 min/km
Pink
100
335
Phoebe PREVOST
Phoebe PREVOST #335
Female Under 16
01:02:34.02
01:02:34.02
1
(50)
Under 16
1
Female
50
Port Bouvard SLSC
14
01:30:00
01:30:00
17:52 min/km
Pink
99
326
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #326
Female 61+
00:59:16.27
00:59:16.27
18
(49)
61+
18
00:21:24.00
Female
49
Mandurah Masters
28
01:18:00
01:18:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
98
336
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #336
Female 61+
00:59:13.50
00:59:13.50
17
(48)
61+
17
00:21:21.23
Female
48
Mandurah Masters
27
01:20:00
01:20:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
97
263
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #263
Female 61+
00:59:10.88
00:59:10.88
16
(47)
61+
16
00:21:18.62
Female
47
Mandurah Masters
26
00:54:04
00:54:04
16:54 min/km
Wave 4 Green
96
332
Lisa PARKER
Lisa PARKER #332
Female 46-60
00:59:06.54
00:59:06.54
16
(46)
46-60
16
00:15:34.00
Female
46
01:15:00
01:15:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
95
343
Pete RYAN
Pete RYAN #343
Male 61+
00:58:57.71
00:58:57.71
19
(50)
61+
19
00:19:38.82
Male
50
02:00:00
02:00:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
94
317
Stacee LUCAS
Stacee LUCAS #317
Female 31-45
00:57:39.29
00:57:39.29
12
(45)
31-45
12
00:16:53.78
Female
45
Rockingham Masters
4
01:50:10
01:50:10
16:28 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
93
358
Ruth WOODROFFE
Ruth WOODROFFE #358
Female 46-60
00:55:40.46
00:55:40.46
15
(44)
46-60
15
00:12:07.92
Female
44
01:20:00
01:20:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
92
255
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #255
Male 31-45
00:55:39.69
00:55:39.69
6
(49)
31-45
6
00:15:24.20
Male
49
Carine Masters
1
00:55:00
00:55:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
91
302
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #302
Female 31-45
00:55:10.42
00:55:10.42
11
(43)
31-45
11
00:14:24.90
Female
43
01:15:00
01:15:00
15:45 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
90
350
Libby VICKERY
Libby VICKERY #350
Female 61+
00:53:59.19
00:53:59.19
15
(42)
61+
15
00:16:06.92
Female
42
Mandurah Masters
25
01:10:00
01:10:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 4 Green
89
291
Skye HARVEY
Skye HARVEY #291
Female 31-45
00:53:55.51
00:53:55.51
10
(41)
31-45
10
00:13:09.99
Female
41
Port Bouvard SLSC
13
01:30:01
01:30:01
15:24 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
88
279
Eric FAWCETT
Eric FAWCETT #279
Male 46-60
00:53:46.02
00:53:46.02
19
(48)
46-60
19
00:19:06.03
Male
48
Port Bouvard SLSC
12
01:12:12
01:12:12
15:21 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
87
289
Neil GRICE
Neil GRICE #289
Male 61+
00:53:13.92
00:53:13.92
18
(47)
61+
18
00:13:55.03
Male
47
Mandurah SLSC
1
01:00:00
01:00:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 4 Green
86
353
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #353
Male 61+
00:53:01.38
00:53:01.38
17
(46)
61+
17
00:13:42.49
Male
46
01:10:00
01:10:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 4 Green
85
342
Lorry RULE
Lorry RULE #342
Female 46-60
00:52:20.74
00:52:20.74
14
(40)
46-60
14
00:08:48.20
Female
40
Secret Harbour SLSC
2
00:55:35
00:55:35
14:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
84
334
Regan PATRONI
Regan PATRONI #334
Female 46-60
00:51:21.85
00:51:21.85
13
(39)
46-60
13
00:07:49.31
Female
39
02:00:00
02:00:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
83
305
Brooke KEMPTON
Brooke KEMPTON #305
Male 61+
00:51:14.51
00:51:14.51
16
(45)
61+
16
00:11:55.62
Male
45
01:20:00
01:20:00
14:38 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
82
276
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #276
Male 61+
00:51:01.77
00:51:01.77
15
(44)
61+
15
00:11:42.88
Male
44
00:50:01
00:50:01
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
81
349
Johann VAN DER MERWE
Johann VAN DER MERWE #349
Male 61+
00:51:00.71
00:51:00.71
14
(43)
61+
14
00:11:41.82
Male
43
00:50:00
00:50:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
80
297
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #297
Male 61+
00:50:49.05
00:50:49.05
13
(42)
61+
13
00:11:30.16
Male
42
Mandurah Masters
24
00:55:01
00:55:01
14:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
79
286
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #286
Male 46-60
00:50:48.78
00:50:48.78
18
(41)
46-60
18
00:16:08.78
Male
41
01:18:20
01:18:20
14:31 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
78
271
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #271
Male 31-45
00:50:48.16
00:50:48.16
5
(40)
31-45
5
00:10:32.67
Male
40
01:10:00
01:10:00
14:30 min/km
Wave 4 Green
77
254
Taryn AUSTLA
Taryn AUSTLA #254
Female 46-60
00:50:33.45
00:50:33.45
12
(38)
46-60
12
00:07:00.91
Female
38
01:50:02
01:50:02
14:26 min/km
Wave 4 Green
76
260
Sue BOWDEN
Sue BOWDEN #260
Female 46-60
00:50:31.73
00:50:31.73
11
(37)
46-60
11
00:06:59.19
Female
37
01:40:00
01:40:00
14:26 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
75
281
Paul FROST
Paul FROST #281
Male 61+
00:50:28.14
00:50:28.14
12
(39)
61+
12
00:11:09.25
Male
39
Mandurah Masters
23
00:50:00
00:50:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
74
307
Ben KENT
Ben KENT #307
Male 31-45
00:50:13.93
00:50:13.93
4
(38)
31-45
4
00:09:58.44
Male
38
Port Bouvard SLSC
11
01:10:00
01:10:00
14:21 min/km
Wave 4 Green
73
320
Katherine MALEY
Katherine MALEY #320
Female 46-60
00:50:10.08
00:50:10.08
10
(36)
46-60
10
00:06:37.54
Female
36
Mandurah Masters
22
01:00:00
01:00:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 4 Green
72
258
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #258
Female 61+
00:50:07.86
00:50:07.86
14
(35)
61+
14
00:12:15.59
Female
35
Mandurah Masters
21
00:59:06
00:59:06
14:19 min/km
Wave 4 Green
71
287
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #287
Female 61+
00:49:56.61
00:49:56.61
13
(34)
61+
13
00:12:04.35
Female
34
Mandurah Masters
20
00:50:00
00:50:00
14:16 min/km
Wave 2 Orange
70
304
Sue KALLAWK
Sue KALLAWK #304
Female 46-60
00:49:28.28
00:49:28.28
9
(33)
46-60
9
00:05:55.74
Female
33
Port Bouvard SLSC
10
01:00:00
01:00:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 4 Green
69
272
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #272
Male 61+
00:49:18.30
00:49:18.30
11
(37)
61+
11
00:09:59.41
Male
37
Mandurah Masters
19
01:00:00
01:00:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 4 Green
68
355
Chris WIEMAN
Chris WIEMAN #355
Male 46-60
00:49:12.92
00:49:12.92
17
(36)
46-60
17
00:14:32.93
Male
36
01:05:00
01:05:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 4 Green
67
269
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #269
Female 61+
00:49:09.24
00:49:09.24
12
(32)
61+
12
00:11:16.97
Female
32
Mandurah Masters
18
00:55:08
00:55:08
14:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
66
267
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #267
Male 61+
00:48:54.54
00:48:54.54
10
(35)
61+
10
00:09:35.64
Male
35
Mandurah Masters
17
00:55:01
00:55:01
13:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
65
333
Brodie PATRONI
Brodie PATRONI #333
Male 16-30
00:48:38.79
00:48:38.79
4
(34)
16-30
4
00:05:18.61
Male
34
01:10:00
01:10:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 4 Green
64
356
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #356
Male 46-60
00:48:35.58
00:48:35.58
16
(33)
46-60
16
00:13:55.59
Male
33
01:00:00
01:00:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 4 Green
63
288
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #288
Female 46-60
00:48:19.58
00:48:19.58
8
(31)
46-60
8
00:04:47.04
Female
31
Mandurah Masters
16
01:05:10
01:05:10
13:48 min/km
Wave 4 Green
62
315
Brian LEAVY
Brian LEAVY #315
Male 61+
00:48:19.21
00:48:19.21
9
(32)
61+
9
00:09:00.32
Male
32
Rockingham Masters
3
01:30:00
01:30:00
13:48 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
61
308
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #308
Female 61+
00:48:12.85
00:48:12.85
11
(30)
61+
11
00:10:20.58
Female
30
Mandurah Masters
15
01:05:07
01:05:07
13:46 min/km
Wave 4 Green
60
296
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #296
Female 61+
00:47:49.84
00:47:49.84
10
(29)
61+
10
00:09:57.57
Female
29
Mandurah Masters
14
00:58:00
00:58:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
59
298
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #298
Female 46-60
00:47:48.62
00:47:48.62
7
(28)
46-60
7
00:04:16.08
Female
28
Port Bouvard SLSC
9
00:56:03
00:56:03
13:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yellow
58
329
Brad NOBLE
Brad NOBLE #329
Male 46-60
00:47:48.21
00:47:48.21
15
(31)
46-60
15
00:13:08.22
Male
31
01:15:00
01:15:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
57
266
Patrick BUTLER
Patrick BUTLER #266
Male 61+
00:47:32.26
00:47:32.26
8
(30)
61+
8
00:08:13.36
Male
30
Port Bouvard SLSC
8
01:45:08
01:45:08
13:34 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
56
277
Tom ESZE
Tom ESZE #277
Male 46-60
00:47:32.25
00:47:32.25
14
(29)
46-60
14
00:12:52.25
Male
29
01:23:45
01:23:45
13:34 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
55
347
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #347
Female 61+
00:47:27.68
00:47:27.68
9
(27)
61+
9
00:09:35.41
Female
27
Port Bouvard SLSC
7
01:10:04
01:10:04
13:33 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
© 2023