Swim Thru Rotto
2 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (709 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Dist
Pace
Wave
153
1
Megan ADENDORFF
Megan ADENDORFF #1
Female 15-19
00:26:30.9
00:26:30.9
21
(66)
15-19
21
00:07:51.0
15-19
21
Female
66
00:30:24
1.6
16:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
258
2
Minke ADENDORFF
Minke ADENDORFF #2
Female Under 15
00:29:00.3
00:29:00.3
28
(116)
Under 15
28
00:07:43.0
Under 15
28
Female
116
00:32:00
1.6
18:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
300
3
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #3
Male 70+
00:29:45.0
00:29:45.0
5
(169)
70+
5
00:05:31.5
70-74
2
Male
169
00:25:00
1.6
18:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
367
5
Kyan AMBROSIO
Kyan AMBROSIO #5
Male 15-19
00:31:23.7
00:31:23.7
29
(193)
15-19
29
00:13:41.4
15-19
29
Male
193
01:00:00
1.6
19:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
514
6
Lauren ANDERSON
Lauren ANDERSON #6
Female 30-39
00:35:30.7
00:35:30.7
18
(255)
30-39
18
00:11:05.1
35-39
7
Female
255
00:36:00
1.6
22:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
361
7
Zachary ANDERSON
Zachary ANDERSON #7
Male 40-49
00:31:10.7
00:31:10.7
39
(190)
40-49
39
00:10:16.4
40-44
18
Male
190
00:35:33
1.6
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
445
8
Denise ANNAND
Denise ANNAND #8
Female 50-59
00:33:30.8
00:33:30.8
32
(216)
50-59
32
00:10:06.0
55-59
11
Female
216
00:35:00
1.6
20:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
329
9
Emily ANNAND
Emily ANNAND #9
Female 20-29
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
16
(150)
20-29
16
00:10:18.0
20-24
10
Female
150
00:35:00
1.6
19:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
10
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #10
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
55-59
Female
00:30:00
1.6
Wave 3 : Yellow
11
Caitie ARBERY
Caitie ARBERY #11
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 15
Female
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 : Pink
430
12
Anne-Marie ARCHER
Anne-Marie ARCHER #12
Female 50-59
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4
29
(206)
50-59
29
00:09:46.5
50-54
20
Female
206
00:30:00
1.6
20:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
13
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #13
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
00:37:53
1.6
Wave 4 : Pink
388
14
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #14
Female 40-49
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
37
(187)
40-49
37
00:08:12.2
40-44
21
Female
187
00:40:00
1.6
19:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
321
15
Olive ASQUITH
Olive ASQUITH #15
Female 15-19
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
34
(146)
15-19
34
00:11:37.1
15-19
34
Female
146
00:40:00
1.6
18:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
51
16
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #16
Male 50-59
00:24:00.3
00:24:00.3
6
(33)
50-59
6
00:02:07.2
50-54
3
Male
33
00:17:00
1.6
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
420
17
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #17
Female 50-59
00:32:53.3
00:32:53.3
28
(200)
50-59
28
00:09:28.5
55-59
9
Female
200
00:33:33
1.6
20:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
248
18
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #18
Female 50-59
00:28:42.1
00:28:42.1
13
(111)
50-59
13
00:05:17.3
50-54
9
Female
111
00:27:00
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
43
19
Nicole BAILEY
Nicole BAILEY #19
Female 50-59
00:23:24.8
00:23:24.8
1
(14)
50-59
1
50-54
1
Female
14
00:25:00
1.6
14:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
20
Sallyann BAILEY
Sallyann BAILEY #20
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
55-59
Female
00:34:00
1.6
Wave 4 : Pink
188
21
Candice BAILLIE
Candice BAILLIE #21
Female 30-39
00:27:23.3
00:27:23.3
6
(85)
30-39
6
00:02:57.8
35-39
3
Female
85
00:29:00
1.6
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
174
22
Izzy BAKER
Izzy BAKER #22
Female Under 15
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
17
(78)
Under 15
17
00:05:43.8
Under 15
17
Female
78
00:30:00
1.6
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
511
23
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #23
Male 30-39
00:35:27.8
00:35:27.8
19
(259)
30-39
19
00:12:09.1
30-34
7
Male
259
00:35:00
1.6
22:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
527
24
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #24
Female 60-69
00:36:07.2
00:36:07.2
21
(262)
60-69
21
00:10:53.2
65-69
7
Female
262
00:34:12
1.6
22:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
154
25
06/02/1976 BANFIELD
06/02/1976 BANFIELD #25
Female 15-19
00:26:31.3
00:26:31.3
22
(67)
15-19
22
00:07:51.5
15-19
22
Female
67
00:25:00
1.6
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
341
26
06/02/1976 BANFIELD
06/02/1976 BANFIELD #26
Female 15-19
00:30:50.8
00:30:50.8
35
(157)
15-19
35
00:12:11.0
15-19
35
Female
157
00:30:00
1.6
19:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
100
27
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #27
Male 15-19
00:25:26.0
00:25:26.0
13
(60)
15-19
13
00:07:43.6
15-19
13
Male
60
00:25:00
1.6
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
353
28
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #28
Female 40-49
00:30:59.1
00:30:59.1
32
(166)
40-49
32
00:07:20.4
45-49
16
Female
166
00:30:00
1.6
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
29
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #29
Male 50-59
00:32:35.4
00:32:35.4
54
(214)
50-59
54
00:10:42.3
50-54
23
Male
214
00:30:00
1.6
20:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
313
30
Charlie BARRON
Charlie BARRON #30
Male 15-19
00:30:05.8
00:30:05.8
27
(174)
15-19
27
00:12:23.4
15-19
27
Male
174
00:29:59
1.6
18:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
254
31
Morgan BARRON
Morgan BARRON #31
Male 40-49
00:28:56.9
00:28:56.9
31
(141)
40-49
31
00:08:02.6
45-49
16
Male
141
00:29:59
1.6
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
32
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #32
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
60-64
Female
00:26:10
1.6
Wave 2 : Green
354
33
Darcey BATES
Darcey BATES #33
Female 15-19
00:31:01.4
00:31:01.4
39
(167)
15-19
39
00:12:21.5
15-19
39
Female
167
00:27:00
1.6
19:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
377
34
Jennifer BATT
Jennifer BATT #34
Female 40-49
00:31:40.2
00:31:40.2
36
(181)
40-49
36
00:08:01.4
40-44
20
Female
181
00:28:00
1.6
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
35
Alisha BEENEY
Alisha BEENEY #35
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 15
Female
00:22:00
1.6
Wave 1 : White
490
36
Robert BELL
Robert BELL #36
Male 50-59
00:34:40.7
00:34:40.7
61
(245)
50-59
61
00:12:47.6
55-59
35
Male
245
00:34:02
1.6
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
266
37
Jean-Paul BERTHIER
Jean-Paul BERTHIER #37
Male 30-39
00:29:06.5
00:29:06.5
10
(147)
30-39
10
00:05:47.8
30-34
1
Male
147
00:40:00
1.6
18:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
301
38
Oliver BEVAN
Oliver BEVAN #38
Male 30-39
00:29:45.4
00:29:45.4
13
(170)
30-39
13
00:06:26.7
35-39
10
Male
170
00:29:00
1.6
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
39
Damian BLACK
Damian BLACK #39
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
00:25:00
1.6
Wave 1 : White
521
40
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #40
Male 30-39
00:35:57.9
00:35:57.9
20
(263)
30-39
20
00:12:39.2
30-34
8
Male
263
00:31:30
1.6
22:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
567
41
David BLACKMORE
David BLACKMORE #41
Male 60-69
00:38:10.7
00:38:10.7
33
(279)
60-69
33
00:15:27.1
65-69
15
Male
279
00:35:00
1.6
23:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
42
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #42
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
20-24
Male
00:32:00
1.6
Wave 3 : Yellow
378
43
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #43
Female 30-39
00:31:40.7
00:31:40.7
13
(182)
30-39
13
00:07:15.2
35-39
4
Female
182
00:35:00
1.6
19:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
542
44
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #44
Male 60-69
00:36:47.4
00:36:47.4
32
(270)
60-69
32
00:14:03.8
65-69
14
Male
270
00:35:00
1.6
22:59 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
180
45
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #45
Male 30-39
00:27:15.7
00:27:15.7
7
(101)
30-39
7
00:03:57.1
35-39
7
Male
101
00:35:00
1.6
17:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
472
46
Susan BLACKMORE
Susan BLACKMORE #46
Female 60-69
00:34:12.3
00:34:12.3
17
(234)
60-69
17
00:08:58.3
60-64
12
Female
234
00:35:00
1.6
21:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
458
47
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES #47
Female 30-39
00:33:56.2
00:33:56.2
16
(227)
30-39
16
00:09:30.7
30-34
10
Female
227
00:36:00
1.6
21:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
48
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #48
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 : Pink
593
49
Kristy BOASE
Kristy BOASE #49
Female 30-39
00:41:41.8
00:41:41.8
25
(300)
30-39
25
00:17:16.3
35-39
12
Female
300
00:45:00
1.6
26:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
94
50
Anna BONADEO
Anna BONADEO #50
Female 20-29
00:25:11.7
00:25:11.7
10
(36)
20-29
10
00:05:01.7
20-24
7
Female
36
00:30:00
1.6
15:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
397
51
Grant BOSHARD
Grant BOSHARD #51
Male 50-59
00:32:13.0
00:32:13.0
53
(208)
50-59
53
00:10:19.9
55-59
31
Male
208
00:35:00
1.6
20:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (709 items)
© 2023