City Beach Primary InterHouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 1-2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Year 7
Year 8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
School
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
48
Riley MCKEOWN
Riley MCKEOWN #48
Male Y02
00:04:33.68
00:04:33.68
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
Acacia
26
City Beach
20
1
4:33 min/km
00:02:04.92
4:09 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:28.76
4:57 min/km
1
1
1
2
55
Elijah BESSANT
Elijah BESSANT #55
Male Y02
00:04:39.03
00:04:39.03
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:05.35
Male
2
Zamia
18
City Beach
16
1
4:39 min/km
00:02:06.77
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:32.26
5:04 min/km
2
2
2
3
44
Leo BANASIK
Leo BANASIK #44
Male Y02
00:04:54.23
00:04:54.23
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:20.55
Male
3
Acacia
23
City Beach
12
1
4:54 min/km
00:02:10.86
4:21 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:43.37
5:26 min/km
3
3
3
9
24
Jonathon SKIFFINGTON
Jonathon SKIFFINGTON #24
Male Y01
00:05:17.97
00:05:17.97
1
(6)
Y01
1
Male
6
Dampiera
23
City Beach
20
1
5:17 min/km
00:02:32.54
5:05 min/km
18
2
11
00:02:45.43
5:30 min/km
4
1
4
5
54
Roman TURNER
Roman TURNER #54
Male Y02
00:05:01.94
00:05:01.94
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:28.25
Male
4
Dampiera
19
City Beach
8
1
5:01 min/km
00:02:15.17
4:30 min/km
6
4
4
00:02:46.76
5:33 min/km
5
4
5
4
38
Ella SHOWERS
Ella SHOWERS #38
Female Y02
00:05:01.03
00:05:01.03
1
(1)
Y02
1
Female
1
Dampiera
22
City Beach
20
1
5:01 min/km
00:02:10.19
4:20 min/km
3
1
1
00:02:50.84
5:41 min/km
6
1
1
7
52
Rory LUXFORD
Rory LUXFORD #52
Male Y02
00:05:12.42
00:05:12.42
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:38.73
Male
5
Dampiera
16
City Beach
4
1
5:12 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
10
8
8
00:02:50.96
5:41 min/km
7
5
6
10
25
David VORONSTOV
David VORONSTOV #25
Male Y01
00:05:19.40
00:05:19.40
2
(7)
Y01
2
00:00:01.43
Male
7
Dampiera
21
City Beach
16
1
5:19 min/km
00:02:27.76
4:55 min/km
16
1
10
00:02:51.64
5:43 min/km
8
2
7
8
40
Ayana HOSHI
Ayana HOSHI #40
Female Y02
00:05:16.18
00:05:16.18
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:15.14
Female
3
Zamia
16
City Beach
12
1
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.62
4:43 min/km
11
3
3
00:02:54.56
5:49 min/km
9
2
2
12
222
Seika BABA
Seika BABA #222
Female Y02
00:05:21.92
00:05:21.92
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:20.89
Female
4
Dampiera
20
Japanese School
8
1
5:21 min/km
00:02:26.20
4:52 min/km
15
5
6
00:02:55.72
5:51 min/km
10
3
3
6
41
Eliza ROOST
Eliza ROOST #41
Female Y02
00:05:07.32
00:05:07.32
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:06.28
Female
2
Zamia
19
City Beach
16
1
5:07 min/km
00:02:10.45
4:20 min/km
4
2
2
00:02:56.86
5:53 min/km
11
4
4
16
20
Jackson TURNER
Jackson TURNER #20
Male Y01
00:05:41.10
00:05:41.10
3
(11)
Y01
3
00:00:23.12
Male
11
Acacia
24
City Beach
12
1
5:41 min/km
00:02:41.02
5:22 min/km
30
7
19
00:03:00.08
6:00 min/km
12
3
8
14
12
Annabelle BURWOOD
Annabelle BURWOOD #12
Female Y01
00:05:27.53
00:05:27.53
1
(5)
Y01
1
Female
5
Zamia
20
City Beach
20
1
5:27 min/km
00:02:25.45
4:50 min/km
14
1
5
00:03:02.08
6:04 min/km
13
1
5
11
49
Charlie PERVAN
Charlie PERVAN #49
Male Y02
00:05:21.61
00:05:21.61
6
(8)
Y02
6
00:00:47.92
Male
8
Acacia
1
City Beach
2
1
5:21 min/km
00:02:19.42
4:38 min/km
8
6
6
00:03:02.18
6:04 min/km
14
6
9
13
58
Archer THOMSON
Archer THOMSON #58
Male Y02
00:05:24.85
00:05:24.85
7
(9)
Y02
7
00:00:51.16
Male
9
Zamia
1
City Beach
2
1
5:24 min/km
00:02:21.26
4:42 min/km
9
7
7
00:03:03.59
6:07 min/km
15
7
10
18
22
Patrick ZURZOLO
Patrick ZURZOLO #22
Male Y01
00:05:46.57
00:05:46.57
4
(13)
Y01
4
00:00:28.59
Male
13
Acacia
21
City Beach
8
1
5:46 min/km
00:02:40.45
5:20 min/km
27
5
17
00:03:06.11
6:12 min/km
16
4
11
21
23
Lenny MARTIN
Lenny MARTIN #23
Male Y01
00:05:50.22
00:05:50.22
5
(15)
Y01
5
00:00:32.24
Male
15
Dampiera
17
City Beach
4
1
5:50 min/km
00:02:40.64
5:21 min/km
28
6
18
00:03:09.58
6:19 min/km
17
5
12
15
59
Jeronimo VERGARA COSTA
Jeronimo VERGARA COSTA #59
Male Y02
00:05:28.70
00:05:28.70
8
(10)
Y02
8
00:00:55.01
Male
10
Zamia
2
City Beach
2
1
5:28 min/km
00:02:18.18
4:36 min/km
7
5
5
00:03:10.52
6:21 min/km
18
8
13
20
50
George RHODES
George RHODES #50
Male Y02
00:05:49.38
00:05:49.38
10
(14)
Y02
10
00:01:15.69
Male
14
Acacia
3
City Beach
2
1
5:49 min/km
00:02:36.36
5:12 min/km
20
10
12
00:03:13.01
6:26 min/km
19
9
14
22
1
Polina ALIABEVA
Polina ALIABEVA #1
Female Y01
00:05:52.95
00:05:52.95
2
(7)
Y01
2
00:00:25.41
Female
7
Acacia
25
City Beach
16
1
5:52 min/km
00:02:37.91
5:15 min/km
21
2
9
00:03:15.03
6:30 min/km
20
2
6
26
21
Kyle TURNER
Kyle TURNER #21
Male Y01
00:06:00.56
00:06:00.56
8
(18)
Y01
8
00:00:42.59
Male
18
Acacia
5
City Beach
2
1
6:00 min/km
00:02:44.12
5:28 min/km
35
8
21
00:03:16.44
6:32 min/km
21
6
15
28
5
Imogen MORSE
Imogen MORSE #5
Female Y01
00:06:04.50
00:06:04.50
4
(10)
Y01
4
00:00:36.96
Female
10
Acacia
22
City Beach
8
1
6:04 min/km
00:02:45.01
5:30 min/km
36
5
15
00:03:19.49
6:38 min/km
22
3
7
23
26
Alexander WILKS
Alexander WILKS #26
Male Y01
00:05:58.32
00:05:58.32
6
(16)
Y01
6
00:00:40.34
Male
16
Dampiera
1
City Beach
2
1
5:58 min/km
00:02:38.78
5:17 min/km
22
3
13
00:03:19.53
6:39 min/km
23
7
16
17
225
Charles LLEWELLYN
Charles LLEWELLYN #225
Male Y02
00:05:42.66
00:05:42.66
9
(12)
Y02
9
00:01:08.98
Male
12
Acacia
2
Japanese School
2
1
5:42 min/km
00:02:22.68
4:45 min/km
12
9
9
00:03:19.98
6:39 min/km
24
10
17
24
30
Iori YANG
Iori YANG #30
Male Y01
00:06:00.36
00:06:00.36
7
(17)
Y01
7
00:00:42.39
Male
17
Zamia
3
City Beach
2
1
6:00 min/km
00:02:40.12
5:20 min/km
25
4
15
00:03:20.24
6:40 min/km
25
8
18
27
213
Yura KUWATA
Yura KUWATA #213
Female Y01
00:06:01.86
00:06:01.86
3
(9)
Y01
3
00:00:34.33
Female
9
Zamia
17
Japanese School
12
1
6:01 min/km
00:02:39.70
5:19 min/km
24
3
10
00:03:22.16
6:44 min/km
26
4
8
19
35
Piper WOOD
Piper WOOD #35
Female Y02
00:05:49.30
00:05:49.30
5
(6)
Y02
5
00:00:48.27
Female
6
Acacia
20
City Beach
4
1
5:49 min/km
00:02:24.45
4:48 min/km
13
4
4
00:03:24.85
6:49 min/km
27
5
9
29
218
Kanon SEKI
Kanon SEKI #218
Female Y02
00:06:05.93
00:06:05.93
7
(11)
Y02
7
00:01:04.90
Female
11
Dampiera
2
Japanese School
2
1
6:05 min/km
00:02:40.95
5:21 min/km
29
8
11
00:03:24.98
6:49 min/km
28
6
10
25
32
Isabelle ELLIOTT
Isabelle ELLIOTT #32
Female Y02
00:06:00.46
00:06:00.46
6
(8)
Y02
6
00:00:59.42
Female
8
Acacia
4
City Beach
2
1
6:00 min/km
00:02:34.95
5:09 min/km
19
7
8
00:03:25.51
6:51 min/km
29
7
11
31
6
Chloe FOGARTY
Chloe FOGARTY #6
Female Y01
00:06:13.78
00:06:13.78
5
(12)
Y01
5
00:00:46.24
Female
12
Dampiera
18
City Beach
4
1
6:13 min/km
00:02:46.03
5:32 min/km
37
6
16
00:03:27.74
6:55 min/km
30
5
12
30
51
Ashton HESTELOW
Ashton HESTELOW #51
Male Y02
00:06:08.43
00:06:08.43
11
(19)
Y02
11
00:01:34.75
Male
19
Dampiera
3
City Beach
2
1
6:08 min/km
00:02:40.18
5:20 min/km
26
12
16
00:03:28.25
6:56 min/km
31
11
19
32
2
Eyvessa D'MONTE
Eyvessa D'MONTE #2
Female Y01
00:06:15.86
00:06:15.86
6
(13)
Y01
6
00:00:48.32
Female
13
Acacia
6
City Beach
2
1
6:15 min/km
00:02:43.58
5:27 min/km
34
4
14
00:03:32.27
7:04 min/km
32
6
13
37
11
Poppy WORMALD
Poppy WORMALD #11
Female Y01
00:06:35.71
00:06:35.71
7
(16)
Y01
7
00:01:08.18
Female
16
Dampiera
4
City Beach
2
1
6:35 min/km
00:02:59.84
5:59 min/km
46
8
22
00:03:35.87
7:11 min/km
33
7
14
40
18
Sam GOLDTHORP
Sam GOLDTHORP #18
Male Y01
00:06:39.96
00:06:39.96
10
(23)
Y01
10
00:01:21.98
Male
23
Acacia
9
City Beach
2
1
6:39 min/km
00:03:01.25
6:02 min/km
47
11
25
00:03:38.71
7:17 min/km
34
9
20
33
43
Ella WADE
Ella WADE #43
Female Y02
00:06:22.66
00:06:22.66
8
(14)
Y02
8
00:01:21.63
Female
14
Zamia
4
City Beach
2
1
6:22 min/km
00:02:42.61
5:25 min/km
32
10
13
00:03:40.05
7:20 min/km
35
8
15
34
34
Polly SWINGLER
Polly SWINGLER #34
Female Y02
00:06:23.67
00:06:23.67
9
(15)
Y02
9
00:01:22.63
Female
15
Acacia
7
City Beach
2
1
6:23 min/km
00:02:42.43
5:24 min/km
31
9
12
00:03:41.23
7:22 min/km
36
9
16
35
46
Leo BUCKLEY
Leo BUCKLEY #46
Male Y02
00:06:24.25
00:06:24.25
12
(20)
Y02
12
00:01:50.56
Male
20
Acacia
8
City Beach
2
1
6:24 min/km
00:02:39.02
5:18 min/km
23
11
14
00:03:45.23
7:30 min/km
37
12
21
36
29
Elliott HATCH
Elliott HATCH #29
Male Y01
00:06:34.44
00:06:34.44
9
(21)
Y01
9
00:01:16.46
Male
21
Zamia
5
City Beach
2
1
6:34 min/km
00:02:48.41
5:36 min/km
40
9
23
00:03:46.03
7:32 min/km
38
10
22
47
47
Benjamin LINDQVIST
Benjamin LINDQVIST #47
Male Y02
00:07:01.34
00:07:01.34
14
(25)
Y02
14
00:02:27.66
Male
25
Acacia
13
City Beach
2
1
7:01 min/km
00:03:14.53
6:29 min/km
52
15
26
00:03:46.81
7:33 min/km
39
13
23
38
219
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #219
Male Y02
00:06:36.41
00:06:36.41
13
(22)
Y02
13
00:02:02.72
Male
22
Dampiera
5
Japanese School
2
1
6:36 min/km
00:02:47.37
5:34 min/km
39
14
22
00:03:49.03
7:38 min/km
40
14
24
45
10
Sofia MARTIN
Sofia MARTIN #10
Female Y01
00:06:53.56
00:06:53.56
8
(21)
Y01
8
00:01:26.02
Female
21
Dampiera
8
City Beach
2
1
6:53 min/km
00:03:03.34
6:06 min/km
49
9
24
00:03:50.21
7:40 min/km
41
8
17
39
36
Layla CHAPMAN
Layla CHAPMAN #36
Female Y02
00:06:37.56
00:06:37.56
10
(17)
Y02
10
00:01:36.53
Female
17
Dampiera
6
City Beach
2
1
6:37 min/km
00:02:46.09
5:32 min/km
38
11
17
00:03:51.46
7:42 min/km
42
10
18
46
229
Haru KOSHIJI
Haru KOSHIJI #229
Female Y02
00:06:57.01
00:06:57.01
14
(22)
Y02
14
00:01:55.98
Female
22
Acacia
12
Japanese School
2
1
6:57 min/km
00:03:03.19
6:06 min/km
48
15
23
00:03:53.82
7:47 min/km
43
11
19
49
214
Ayase HOSHINA
Ayase HOSHINA #214
Female Y01
00:07:20.50
00:07:20.50
10
(24)
Y01
10
00:01:52.97
Female
24
Dampiera
9
Japanese School
2
1
7:20 min/km
00:03:26.04
6:52 min/km
60
15
32
00:03:54.46
7:48 min/km
44
9
20
43
28
Edge AYRTON
Edge AYRTON #28
Male Y01
00:06:52.67
00:06:52.67
11
(24)
Y01
11
00:01:34.70
Male
24
Zamia
6
City Beach
2
1
6:52 min/km
00:02:54.11
5:48 min/km
44
10
24
00:03:58.55
7:57 min/km
45
11
25
44
228
Mikoto NAGATAKI
Mikoto NAGATAKI #228
Female Y02
00:06:53.36
00:06:53.36
13
(20)
Y02
13
00:01:52.32
Female
20
Acacia
11
Japanese School
2
1
6:53 min/km
00:02:51.81
5:43 min/km
43
14
20
00:04:01.54
8:03 min/km
46
12
21
42
33
Esme PRICE
Esme PRICE #33
Female Y02
00:06:51.34
00:06:51.34
12
(19)
Y02
12
00:01:50.30
Female
19
Acacia
10
City Beach
2
1
6:51 min/km
00:02:48.70
5:37 min/km
41
12
18
00:04:02.64
8:05 min/km
47
13
22
50
212
Rio HAYAKAWA
Rio HAYAKAWA #212
Female Y01
00:07:22.26
00:07:22.26
11
(25)
Y01
11
00:01:54.73
Female
25
Dampiera
10
Japanese School
2
1
7:22 min/km
00:03:19.31
6:38 min/km
53
12
27
00:04:02.95
8:05 min/km
48
10
23
52
8
Gracie HIPGRAVE
Gracie HIPGRAVE #8
Female Y01
00:07:35.26
00:07:35.26
13
(27)
Y01
13
00:02:07.73
Female
27
Dampiera
11
City Beach
2
1
7:35 min/km
00:03:25.59
6:51 min/km
59
14
31
00:04:09.67
8:19 min/km
49
11
24
51
4
Mia MOHAMED
Mia MOHAMED #4
Female Y01
00:07:22.52
00:07:22.52
12
(26)
Y01
12
00:01:54.98
Female
26
Acacia
14
City Beach
2
1
7:22 min/km
00:03:10.14
6:20 min/km
50
10
25
00:04:12.37
8:24 min/km
50
12
25
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023