Peninsular Lawyers Mandurah State Interclub Championship
24 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6.6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 13.2km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 19.4km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
129
Elyse LAMBERT
Elyse LAMBERT #129
Female 25-29
01:10:53.57
01:10:53.57
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Mandurah Triathlon Club
5
AUS
AUS
2:43 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:14:15.21
19:00 min/km
40
1
2
00:00:47.32
20
2
5
00:11:21.84
33
1
1
00:11:04.13
39
1
3
00:11:00.12
30
1
2
00:33:39.55
35.7 km/h
34
1
2
00:00:35.20
34
3
7
00:21:36.28
4:19 min/km
52
2
6
61
140
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #140
Female 25-29
01:16:03.77
01:16:03.77
2
(5)
25-29
2
00:05:10.20
Female
5
UWA Triathlon Club
5
AUS
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:14:54.79
19:53 min/km
50
3
5
00:00:34.99
3
1
1
00:13:21.56
138
2
24
00:12:30.66
119
2
16
00:12:52.35
126
2
20
00:38:56.81
30.8 km/h
125
2
18
00:00:33.48
25
2
5
00:21:03.68
4:12 min/km
42
1
5
115
135
Janne LIEBMANN
Janne LIEBMANN #135
Female 25-29
01:23:09.16
01:23:09.16
3
(17)
25-29
3
00:12:15.59
Female
17
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23
AUS
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:16:45.59
22:20 min/km
116
6
22
00:01:16.35
86
4
19
00:13:45.92
155
4
33
00:13:30.98
160
3
37
00:13:17.42
144
4
31
00:40:49.17
29.4 km/h
155
4
34
00:00:37.00
43
4
8
00:23:41.03
4:44 min/km
99
3
15
127
157
Chloe NELLA
Chloe NELLA #157
Female 25-29
01:24:50.63
01:24:50.63
4
(21)
25-29
4
00:13:57.06
Female
21
Exceed Triathlon Club
21
AUS
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:14:18.48
19:04 min/km
42
2
3
00:01:47.05
152
6
40
00:13:27.31
142
3
27
00:13:31.15
161
4
38
00:13:15.08
141
3
29
00:40:34.11
29.6 km/h
147
3
31
00:00:54.04
113
5
32
00:27:16.94
5:27 min/km
166
6
47
149
124
Rebecca KIERATH
Rebecca KIERATH #124
Female 25-29
01:27:46.78
01:27:46.78
5
(32)
25-29
5
00:16:53.21
Female
32
Exceed Triathlon Club
26
AUS
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:16:41.27
22:15 min/km
109
5
18
00:00:54.51
40
3
9
00:14:48.29
190
6
58
00:14:19.13
193
7
62
00:14:39.38
194
7
63
00:44:04.84
27.2 km/h
193
7
61
00:00:27.57
6
1
1
00:25:38.58
5:07 min/km
137
5
33
163
4
Mariana AGRA
Mariana AGRA #4
Female 25-29
01:30:28.02
01:30:28.02
6
(43)
25-29
6
00:19:34.45
Female
43
Stadium Triathlon Club
36
AUS
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:18:42.99
24:57 min/km
157
7
42
00:02:16.34
200
8
71
00:14:22.72
181
5
52
00:13:54.00
176
5
49
00:14:04.94
176
5
50
00:42:41.92
28.1 km/h
178
5
49
00:01:15.31
170
7
56
00:25:31.45
5:06 min/km
135
4
31
170
61
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #61
Female 25-29
01:31:32.08
01:31:32.08
7
(47)
25-29
7
00:20:38.51
Female
47
Fremantle Triathlon Club
33
AUS
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:15:23.65
20:31 min/km
62
4
8
00:01:40.29
140
5
37
00:15:01.88
194
7
62
00:13:56.16
177
6
50
00:14:30.78
192
6
61
00:43:47.06
27.4 km/h
191
6
59
00:01:04.14
142
6
46
00:29:36.93
5:55 min/km
186
7
59
209
9
Melannie ARCHBOLD
Melannie ARCHBOLD #9
Female 25-29
01:46:32.37
01:46:32.37
8
(73)
25-29
8
00:35:38.80
Female
73
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
16
AUS
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Yellow
00:20:53.92
27:51 min/km
196
8
67
00:01:51.10
160
7
44
00:16:08.22
211
8
77
00:15:54.56
211
8
76
00:16:09.43
211
8
76
00:48:36.25
24.7 km/h
210
8
75
00:01:23.53
188
8
64
00:33:47.55
6:45 min/km
213
8
77
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)