Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Teams Challenge
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
10
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #10
Female Challenge Team
00:19:43.32
00:19:43.32
1
(1)
Challenge Team
1
Female
1
GK Endurance Chix
00:19:45.94
2
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:49.86
24.4 km/h
5
1
1
00:01:01.33
7
1
1
00:08:52.12
8:52 min/km
5
1
1
6
9
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #9
Female Challenge Team
00:19:45.94
00:19:45.94
2
(2)
Challenge Team
2
00:00:02.62
Female
2
GK Endurance Chix
00:19:45.94
2
3
3:31 min/km
00:09:51.47
24.3 km/h
6
2
2
00:01:02.21
8
2
2
00:08:52.25
8:52 min/km
6
2
2
10
19
Julie SCUDDS
Julie SCUDDS #19
Female Challenge Team
00:23:23.40
00:23:23.40
3
(3)
Challenge Team
3
00:03:40.08
Female
3
Hot Cookies
00:34:31.24
6
1
4:10 min/km
00:12:41.72
18.9 km/h
14
3
3
00:01:16.68
14
4
4
00:09:25.00
9:25 min/km
7
3
3
14
7
Alana SYMONDS
Alana SYMONDS #7
Female Challenge Team
00:27:55.65
00:27:55.65
4
(4)
Challenge Team
4
00:08:12.33
Female
4
Battlettes
00:27:56.84
5
1
4:59 min/km
00:13:26.02
17.9 km/h
15
4
4
00:01:18.63
16
6
6
00:13:11.00
13:11 min/km
14
4
4
15
8
Kate WALKER
Kate WALKER #8
Female Challenge Team
00:27:56.25
00:27:56.25
5
(5)
Challenge Team
5
00:08:12.93
Female
5
Battlettes
00:27:56.84
5
2
4:59 min/km
00:13:26.77
17.8 km/h
16
5
5
00:01:17.47
15
5
5
00:13:12.01
13:12 min/km
16
6
6
16
6
Rebekah DALEY
Rebekah DALEY #6
Female Challenge Team
00:27:56.84
00:27:56.84
6
(6)
Challenge Team
6
00:08:13.52
Female
6
Battlettes
00:27:56.84
5
3
4:59 min/km
00:13:29.94
17.8 km/h
17
6
6
00:01:14.92
11
3
3
00:13:11.97
13:11 min/km
15
5
5
17
17
Kerry AYERST
Kerry AYERST #17
Female Challenge Team
00:31:38.78
00:31:38.78
7
(7)
Challenge Team
7
00:11:55.46
Female
7
Hot Cookies
00:34:31.24
6
2
5:39 min/km
00:14:12.67
16.9 km/h
19
8
8
00:01:24.33
18
7
7
00:16:01.78
16:01 min/km
17
7
7
18
18
Melissa MUNRO
Melissa MUNRO #18
Female Challenge Team
00:34:31.24
00:34:31.24
8
(8)
Challenge Team
8
00:14:47.92
Female
8
Hot Cookies
00:34:31.24
6
3
6:09 min/km
00:14:08.79
17.0 km/h
18
7
7
00:01:30.31
23
11
11
00:18:52.14
18:52 min/km
21
11
11
19
1
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #1
Female Challenge Team
00:38:51.42
00:38:51.42
9
(9)
Challenge Team
9
00:19:08.10
Female
9
3 NonBlondes
00:38:52.90
7
1
6:56 min/km
00:19:08.74
12.5 km/h
23
10
10
00:01:29.30
21
9
9
00:18:13.38
18:13 min/km
18
8
8
20
3
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #3
Female Challenge Team
00:38:52.83
00:38:52.83
10
(10)
Challenge Team
10
00:19:09.51
Female
10
3 NonBlondes
00:38:52.90
7
2
6:56 min/km
00:19:10.41
12.5 km/h
24
11
11
00:01:28.61
19
8
8
00:18:13.80
18:13 min/km
19
9
9
21
2
Kim HALL
Kim HALL #2
Female Challenge Team
00:38:52.90
00:38:52.90
11
(11)
Challenge Team
11
00:19:09.58
Female
11
3 NonBlondes
00:38:52.90
7
3
6:56 min/km
00:19:07.72
12.5 km/h
22
9
9
00:01:29.95
22
10
10
00:18:15.23
18:15 min/km
20
10
10
15
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS #15
Female Challenge Team
DNS
DNS
Challenge Team
Female
Good Ca-Changs
16
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #16
Female Challenge Team
DNS
DNS
Challenge Team
Female
Good Ca-Changs
24
Sophie BILLINGTON
Sophie BILLINGTON #24
Female Challenge Team
DNS
DNS
Challenge Team
Female
Watermans
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)