Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
11
163
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #163
Male Y08
00:20:15.98
00:20:15.98
1
(11)
Y08
1
Male
11
ALBI
4:13 min/km
25
299
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #299
Male Y08
00:21:03.15
00:21:03.15
2
(25)
Y08
2
00:00:47.17
Male
25
GAVI
4:23 min/km
30
183
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #183
Male Y08
00:21:12.99
00:21:12.99
3
(30)
Y08
3
00:00:57.01
Male
30
TEMP
4:25 min/km
33
192
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #192
Male Y08
00:21:23.32
00:21:23.32
4
(33)
Y08
4
00:01:07.34
Male
33
GERA
4:27 min/km
36
222
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #222
Male Y08
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
5
(36)
Y08
5
00:01:26.91
Male
36
ALBI
4:31 min/km
39
245
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #245
Male Y08
00:21:50.64
00:21:50.64
6
(39)
Y08
6
00:01:34.66
Male
39
TEMP
4:33 min/km
40
280
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #280
Male Y08
00:22:16.28
00:22:16.28
7
(40)
Y08
7
00:02:00.30
Male
40
CEBU
4:38 min/km
43
305
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #305
Male Y08
00:22:29.65
00:22:29.65
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:02:13.67
Male
43
TEMP
4:41 min/km
48
237
Jack MASTERS
Jack MASTERS #237
Male Y08
00:22:48.14
00:22:48.14
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:02:32.16
Male
48
GAVI
4:45 min/km
56
224
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #224
Male Y08
00:23:10.84
00:23:10.84
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:54.86
Male
56
ALBI
4:49 min/km
79
196
Aleksandr GORDON
Aleksandr GORDON #196
Male Y08
00:24:13.72
00:24:13.72
11
(79)
Y08
11
00:03:57.74
Male
79
GRAN
5:02 min/km
97
162
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #162
Male Y08
00:25:22.31
00:25:22.31
12
(97)
Y08
12
00:05:06.33
Male
97
ALBI
5:17 min/km
101
262
Jordan DELLA FAVORY
Jordan DELLA FAVORY #262
Male Y08
00:25:49.68
00:25:49.68
13
(101)
Y08
13
00:05:33.70
Male
101
GERA
5:22 min/km
114
227
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #227
Male Y08
00:26:11.80
00:26:11.80
14
(114)
Y08
14
00:05:55.82
Male
114
CEBU
5:27 min/km
119
204
Thomas NELSON
Thomas NELSON #204
Male Y08
00:26:26.12
00:26:26.12
15
(119)
Y08
15
00:06:10.14
Male
119
GERA
5:30 min/km
136
309
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #309
Male Y08
00:27:38.92
00:27:38.92
16
(136)
Y08
16
00:07:22.94
Male
136
TEMP
5:45 min/km
145
260
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #260
Male Y08
00:27:58.64
00:27:58.64
17
(145)
Y08
17
00:07:42.66
Male
145
GERA
5:49 min/km
152
194
Blake DAVEY
Blake DAVEY #194
Male Y08
00:28:22.64
00:28:22.64
18
(152)
Y08
18
00:08:06.66
Male
152
GRAN
5:54 min/km
153
290
Raife DORMAN
Raife DORMAN #290
Male Y08
00:28:24.90
00:28:24.90
19
(153)
Y08
19
00:08:08.92
Male
153
GERA
5:55 min/km
158
259
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #259
Male Y08
00:28:40.32
00:28:40.32
20
(158)
Y08
20
00:08:24.34
Male
158
ALBI
5:58 min/km
176
195
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #195
Male Y08
00:29:08.41
00:29:08.41
21
(176)
Y08
21
00:08:52.43
Male
176
GERA
6:04 min/km
177
291
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #291
Male Y08
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
22
(177)
Y08
22
00:08:52.95
Male
177
GERA
6:04 min/km
178
304
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #304
Male Y08
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
23
(178)
Y08
23
00:08:52.95
Male
178
TEMP
6:04 min/km
186
207
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #207
Male Y08
00:29:33.08
00:29:33.08
24
(186)
Y08
24
00:09:17.10
Male
186
TEMP
6:09 min/km
198
284
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #284
Male Y08
00:30:05.11
00:30:05.11
25
(198)
Y08
25
00:09:49.13
Male
198
ALBI
6:16 min/km
199
286
Joel COOPER
Joel COOPER #286
Male Y08
00:30:06.33
00:30:06.33
26
(199)
Y08
26
00:09:50.35
Male
199
GERA
6:16 min/km
205
165
Michael DE GASPERIS
Michael DE GASPERIS #165
Male Y08
00:30:25.61
00:30:25.61
27
(205)
Y08
27
00:10:09.63
Male
205
GERA
6:20 min/km
212
176
Riley NORTH
Riley NORTH #176
Male Y08
00:30:55.16
00:30:55.16
28
(212)
Y08
28
00:10:39.18
Male
212
GAVI
6:26 min/km
214
177
Michael OPECHOWSKI
Michael OPECHOWSKI #177
Male Y08
00:30:57.25
00:30:57.25
29
(214)
Y08
29
00:10:41.27
Male
214
GAVI
6:26 min/km
231
285
Jedd CONEY
Jedd CONEY #285
Male Y08
00:31:40.86
00:31:40.86
30
(231)
Y08
30
00:11:24.88
Male
231
GERA
6:36 min/km
235
296
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #296
Male Y08
00:31:45.13
00:31:45.13
31
(235)
Y08
31
00:11:29.15
Male
235
GAVI
6:36 min/km
249
298
Riley PABST
Riley PABST #298
Male Y08
00:32:15.15
00:32:15.15
32
(249)
Y08
32
00:11:59.17
Male
249
GAVI
6:43 min/km
251
190
Michael BOTICA
Michael BOTICA #190
Male Y08
00:32:27.41
00:32:27.41
33
(251)
Y08
33
00:12:11.43
Male
251
GAVI
6:45 min/km
254
211
Jaidyn RASCHELLA
Jaidyn RASCHELLA #211
Male Y08
00:32:44.56
00:32:44.56
34
(254)
Y08
34
00:12:28.58
Male
254
GAVI
6:49 min/km
293
200
Kallen MARWICK
Kallen MARWICK #200
Male Y08
00:34:29.92
00:34:29.92
35
(293)
Y08
35
00:14:13.94
Male
293
CEBU
7:11 min/km
295
266
Blake GANGELL
Blake GANGELL #266
Male Y08
00:34:35.13
00:34:35.13
36
(295)
Y08
36
00:14:19.15
Male
295
CEBU
7:12 min/km
305
272
Stephen KHOSE
Stephen KHOSE #272
Male Y08
00:35:12.29
00:35:12.29
37
(305)
Y08
37
00:14:56.31
Male
305
GRAN
7:20 min/km
313
201
Kai MONKS
Kai MONKS #201
Male Y08
00:35:19.93
00:35:19.93
38
(313)
Y08
38
00:15:03.95
Male
313
GAVI
7:21 min/km
314
302
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE #302
Male Y08
00:35:27.09
00:35:27.09
39
(314)
Y08
39
00:15:11.11
Male
314
GAVI
7:23 min/km
315
263
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #263
Male Y08
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
40
(315)
Y08
40
00:15:11.94
Male
315
GERA
7:23 min/km
316
306
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #306
Male Y08
00:35:30.48
00:35:30.48
41
(316)
Y08
41
00:15:14.50
Male
316
TEMP
7:23 min/km
332
294
Pascal GUZZOMI
Pascal GUZZOMI #294
Male Y08
00:36:05.65
00:36:05.65
42
(332)
Y08
42
00:15:49.67
Male
332
GERA
7:31 min/km
334
236
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #236
Male Y08
00:36:14.92
00:36:14.92
43
(334)
Y08
43
00:15:58.94
Male
334
GAVI
7:33 min/km
335
233
Jason JEFFERSON
Jason JEFFERSON #233
Male Y08
00:36:15.60
00:36:15.60
44
(335)
Y08
44
00:15:59.62
Male
335
GAVI
7:33 min/km
339
307
Harrison TEMPLE
Harrison TEMPLE #307
Male Y08
00:36:27.77
00:36:27.77
45
(339)
Y08
45
00:16:11.79
Male
339
TEMP
7:35 min/km
347
226
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #226
Male Y08
00:37:02.18
00:37:02.18
46
(347)
Y08
46
00:16:46.20
Male
347
CEBU
7:42 min/km
349
257
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #257
Male Y08
00:37:10.68
00:37:10.68
47
(349)
Y08
47
00:16:54.70
Male
349
ALBI
7:44 min/km
350
310
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #310
Male Y08
00:37:11.46
00:37:11.46
48
(350)
Y08
48
00:16:55.48
Male
350
TEMP
7:44 min/km
363
253
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #253
Male Y08
00:37:27.67
00:37:27.67
49
(363)
Y08
49
00:17:11.69
Male
363
ALBI
7:48 min/km
371
170
Noah JAMES
Noah JAMES #170
Male Y08
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
50
(371)
Y08
50
00:17:25.94
Male
371
CEBU
7:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)