Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
39
354
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #354
Female Y09
00:13:02.44
00:13:02.44
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Loyola
3
40
4:20 min/km
101
975
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #975
Female Y09
00:14:30.63
00:14:30.63
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:01:28.19
Female
8
Teresa
11
39
4:50 min/km
138
977
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #977
Female Y09
00:15:18.04
00:15:18.04
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:02:15.59
Female
14
Teresa
16
38
5:06 min/km
140
179
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #179
Female Y09
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:16.00
Female
15
Chisholm
20
37
5:06 min/km
170
299
Kaitlyn STREETER
Kaitlyn STREETER #299
Female Y09
00:15:57.44
00:15:57.44
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:02:54.99
Female
23
Loyola
30
36
5:19 min/km
174
39
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #39
Female Y09
00:15:59.45
00:15:59.45
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:02:57.00
Female
24
Chisholm
28
35
5:19 min/km
176
1067
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1067
Female Y09
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
7
(25)
Y09
7
00:02:57.46
Female
25
Xavier
24
34
5:19 min/km
219
298
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #298
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
8
(39)
Y09
8
00:04:07.50
Female
39
Loyola
38
33
5:43 min/km
222
724
Kiara COUSINS
Kiara COUSINS #724
Female Y09
00:17:11.65
00:17:11.65
9
(40)
Y09
9
00:04:09.20
Female
40
Rice
42
32
5:43 min/km
232
414
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #414
Female Y09
00:17:23.85
00:17:23.85
10
(43)
Y09
10
00:04:21.40
Female
43
MacKillop
47
31
5:47 min/km
251
1068
Jessica ROWE
Jessica ROWE #1068
Female Y09
00:17:45.95
00:17:45.95
11
(49)
Y09
11
00:04:43.50
Female
49
Xavier
38
30
5:55 min/km
264
122
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #122
Female Y09
00:18:08.57
00:18:08.57
12
(54)
Y09
12
00:05:06.12
Female
54
Chisholm
48
29
6:02 min/km
265
71
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #71
Female Y09
00:18:08.57
00:18:08.57
13
(55)
Y09
13
00:05:06.12
Female
55
Chisholm
49
28
6:02 min/km
306
865
Elysia EVANGELISTA
Elysia EVANGELISTA #865
Female Y09
00:19:21.92
00:19:21.92
14
(73)
Y09
14
00:06:19.48
Female
73
Teresa
36
27
6:27 min/km
307
1011
Teagan MCGHEE
Teagan MCGHEE #1011
Female Y09
00:19:22.70
00:19:22.70
15
(74)
Y09
15
00:06:20.25
Female
74
Xavier
48
26
6:27 min/km
357
470
Alivia BANHAM
Alivia BANHAM #470
Female Y09
00:19:56.14
00:19:56.14
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:06:53.69
Female
90
MacKillop
70
25
6:38 min/km
378
752
Jade LANGLEY
Jade LANGLEY #752
Female Y09
00:20:20.70
00:20:20.70
17
(98)
Y09
17
00:07:18.25
Female
98
Rice
67
24
6:46 min/km
390
640
Bridgette PINKER
Bridgette PINKER #640
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
18
(106)
Y09
18
00:07:38.50
Female
106
Rice
73
23
6:53 min/km
391
896
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #896
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:07:38.50
Female
107
Teresa
51
22
6:53 min/km
412
176
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #176
Female Y09
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:08:11.24
Female
118
Chisholm
71
21
7:04 min/km
414
976
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY #976
Female Y09
00:21:14.69
00:21:14.69
21
(119)
Y09
21
00:08:12.25
Female
119
Teresa
57
20
7:04 min/km
432
1045
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1045
Female Y09
00:21:36.03
00:21:36.03
22
(129)
Y09
22
00:08:33.58
Female
129
Xavier
73
19
7:12 min/km
436
699
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA #699
Female Y09
00:21:42.14
00:21:42.14
23
(131)
Y09
23
00:08:39.69
Female
131
Rice
80
18
7:14 min/km
444
353
Michela SPISSU
Michela SPISSU #353
Female Y09
00:21:50.20
00:21:50.20
24
(136)
Y09
24
00:08:47.75
Female
136
Loyola
73
17
7:16 min/km
462
580
Elisabetta LANZAFAME
Elisabetta LANZAFAME #580
Female Y09
00:22:03.45
00:22:03.45
25
(146)
Y09
25
00:09:01.00
Female
146
MacKillop
83
16
7:21 min/km
478
175
Elyssa BENNETT
Elyssa BENNETT #175
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
26
(157)
Y09
26
00:09:18.75
Female
157
Chisholm
81
15
7:27 min/km
479
177
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #177
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
27
(158)
Y09
27
00:09:18.75
Female
158
Chisholm
82
14
7:27 min/km
520
728
Leah MCLAGAN
Leah MCLAGAN #728
Female Y09
00:23:09.90
00:23:09.90
28
(183)
Y09
28
00:10:07.45
Female
183
Rice
92
13
7:43 min/km
523
295
Maddison BELL
Maddison BELL #295
Female Y09
00:23:11.45
00:23:11.45
29
(185)
Y09
29
00:10:09.00
Female
185
Loyola
87
12
7:43 min/km
524
897
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #897
Female Y09
00:23:12.15
00:23:12.15
30
(186)
Y09
30
00:10:09.70
Female
186
Teresa
78
11
7:44 min/km
560
121
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #121
Female Y09
00:23:56.88
00:23:56.88
31
(202)
Y09
31
00:10:54.44
Female
202
Chisholm
92
10
7:58 min/km
595
950
Mikayla PAGES
Mikayla PAGES #950
Female Y09
00:24:35.30
00:24:35.30
32
(221)
Y09
32
00:11:32.86
Female
221
Teresa
95
9
8:11 min/km
611
1066
Molly GREGG
Molly GREGG #1066
Female Y09
00:24:47.71
00:24:47.71
33
(229)
Y09
33
00:11:45.26
Female
229
Xavier
97
8
8:15 min/km
612
416
Charlotte TWYMAN
Charlotte TWYMAN #416
Female Y09
00:24:47.94
00:24:47.94
34
(230)
Y09
34
00:11:45.49
Female
230
MacKillop
113
7
8:15 min/km
618
153
Kiara JOHNSTONE
Kiara JOHNSTONE #153
Female Y09
00:24:56.08
00:24:56.08
35
(233)
Y09
35
00:11:53.64
Female
233
Chisholm
105
6
8:18 min/km
619
520
Kylie BANEZ
Kylie BANEZ #520
Female Y09
00:24:56.69
00:24:56.69
36
(234)
Y09
36
00:11:54.25
Female
234
MacKillop
115
5
8:18 min/km
646
1014
Mia ST-MART
Mia ST-MART #1014
Female Y09
00:25:41.95
00:25:41.95
37
(254)
Y09
37
00:12:39.50
Female
254
Xavier
108
4
8:33 min/km
648
554
Bethany QUAYLE
Bethany QUAYLE #554
Female Y09
00:25:44.51
00:25:44.51
38
(255)
Y09
38
00:12:42.06
Female
255
MacKillop
120
3
8:34 min/km
661
97
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU
Margray Rhyz ESPIRITU #97
Female Y09
00:26:03.65
00:26:03.65
39
(267)
Y09
39
00:13:01.20
Female
267
Chisholm
114
2
8:41 min/km
663
703
Nicole VU
Nicole VU #703
Female Y09
00:26:04.45
00:26:04.45
40
(269)
Y09
40
00:13:02.01
Female
269
Rice
112
1
8:41 min/km
668
895
Stephanie NUNEZ
Stephanie NUNEZ #895
Female Y09
00:26:11.40
00:26:11.40
41
(274)
Y09
41
00:13:08.95
Female
274
Teresa
105
1
8:43 min/km
669
1153
Mikala PADOVAN
Mikala PADOVAN #1153
Female Y09
00:26:11.60
00:26:11.60
42
(275)
Y09
42
00:13:09.15
Female
275
Xavier
111
1
8:43 min/km
670
1177
Greta ARMITAGE
Greta ARMITAGE #1177
Female Y09
00:26:12.81
00:26:12.81
43
(276)
Y09
43
00:13:10.37
Female
276
Xavier
112
1
8:44 min/km
708
1124
Kim COLEY
Kim COLEY #1124
Female Y09
00:27:12.21
00:27:12.21
44
(308)
Y09
44
00:14:09.76
Female
308
Xavier
118
1
9:04 min/km
711
154
Petra KOCH
Petra KOCH #154
Female Y09
00:27:12.82
00:27:12.82
45
(311)
Y09
45
00:14:10.37
Female
311
Chisholm
124
1
9:04 min/km
712
348
Eleanor FORD
Eleanor FORD #348
Female Y09
00:27:12.82
00:27:12.82
46
(312)
Y09
46
00:14:10.37
Female
312
Loyola
111
1
9:04 min/km
719
99
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #99
Female Y09
00:27:26.65
00:27:26.65
47
(316)
Y09
47
00:14:24.21
Female
316
Chisholm
126
1
9:08 min/km
731
237
Thi Mai Anh PHAM
Thi Mai Anh PHAM #237
Female Y09
00:27:42.20
00:27:42.20
48
(327)
Y09
48
00:14:39.75
Female
327
Loyola
112
1
9:14 min/km
746
1154
Kiara SPENCER
Kiara SPENCER #1154
Female Y09
00:28:00.20
00:28:00.20
49
(338)
Y09
49
00:14:57.76
Female
338
Xavier
125
1
9:20 min/km
750
1179
Andrea MIHALJEVIC
Andrea MIHALJEVIC #1179
Female Y09
00:28:01.86
00:28:01.86
50
(342)
Y09
50
00:14:59.41
Female
342
Xavier
126
1
9:20 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)