North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
24 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
281
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #281
Female Open
00:15:06.6
00:15:06.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
7:33 min/km
00:09:57.7
9:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:08.9
5:08 min/km
22
3
3
2
305
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #305
Male Open
00:14:36.7
00:14:36.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:35.6
Male
2
7:18 min/km
00:09:54.7
9:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:42.0
4:42 min/km
12
9
9
5
367
P2P All Stars
P2P All Stars #367
Mixed Team
00:15:56.0
00:15:56.0
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
7:58 min/km
00:11:52.3
11:52 min/km
5
1
1
00:04:03.7
4:03 min/km
3
1
1
14
371
Drift & Dawdle
Drift & Dawdle #371
Mixed Team
00:17:59.7
00:17:59.7
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:03.7
Mixed
2
8:59 min/km
00:12:19.6
12:19 min/km
10
2
2
00:05:40.1
5:40 min/km
42
7
7
19
306
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #306
Female Open
00:18:29.9
00:18:29.9
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:23.3
Female
4
9:14 min/km
00:12:23.7
12:23 min/km
11
2
2
00:06:06.2
6:06 min/km
60
15
15
1
309
Rahul JEGTHEVA
Rahul JEGTHEVA #309
Male Open
00:14:01.1
00:14:01.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
7:00 min/km
00:09:59.7
9:59 min/km
3
2
2
00:04:01.4
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
4
321
Paul NEWSOME
Paul NEWSOME #321
Male Open
00:15:15.6
00:15:15.6
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:14.5
Male
3
7:37 min/km
00:10:54.4
10:54 min/km
4
3
3
00:04:21.2
4:21 min/km
4
3
3
16
324
Lisa ONEILL
Lisa ONEILL #324
Female Open
00:18:12.5
00:18:12.5
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:05.9
Female
2
9:06 min/km
00:12:28.7
12:28 min/km
12
3
3
00:05:43.8
5:43 min/km
43
7
7
20
374
The Wheelers
The Wheelers #374
Mixed Team
00:18:38.7
00:18:38.7
3
(3)
Team
3
00:02:42.7
Mixed
3
9:19 min/km
00:14:08.3
14:08 min/km
28
3
3
00:04:30.4
4:30 min/km
9
2
2
17
348
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #348
Female Open
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:03:07.4
Female
3
9:07 min/km
00:13:05.0
13:05 min/km
16
4
4
00:05:09.0
5:09 min/km
23
4
4
32
373
Flash Æn Clash
Flash Æn Clash #373
Mixed Team
00:20:11.1
00:20:11.1
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:15.1
Mixed
5
10:05 min/km
00:14:13.6
14:13 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:57.5
5:57 min/km
54
9
9
8
331
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #331
Male Open
00:17:27.0
00:17:27.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:25.9
Male
6
8:43 min/km
00:11:57.0
11:57 min/km
6
4
4
00:05:30.0
5:30 min/km
34
24
24
12
330
Chris PALANDRI
Chris PALANDRI #330
Male Open
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:03:53.9
Male
10
8:57 min/km
00:12:06.2
12:06 min/km
7
5
5
00:05:48.8
5:48 min/km
45
30
30
21
347
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #347
Female Open
00:18:44.3
00:18:44.3
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:37.7
Female
5
9:22 min/km
00:13:39.4
13:39 min/km
20
5
5
00:05:04.9
5:04 min/km
19
2
2
29
368
Boom Shaka Laka
Boom Shaka Laka #368
Mixed Team
00:19:45.9
00:19:45.9
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:49.9
Mixed
4
9:52 min/km
00:14:15.4
14:15 min/km
30
5
5
00:05:30.5
5:30 min/km
35
6
6
53
365
Team Keys
Team Keys #365
Mixed Team
00:21:21.3
00:21:21.3
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:25.3
Mixed
8
10:40 min/km
00:14:38.1
14:38 min/km
35
6
6
00:06:43.2
6:43 min/km
77
13
13
9
352
Nicholas WROE
Nicholas WROE #352
Male Open
00:17:30.0
00:17:30.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:03:28.9
Male
7
8:45 min/km
00:12:11.6
12:11 min/km
8
6
6
00:05:18.4
5:18 min/km
28
20
20
27
282
Carolyn CAIRNS
Carolyn CAIRNS #282
Female Open
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
7
(7)
Open
7
00:04:18.0
Female
7
9:42 min/km
00:13:56.7
13:56 min/km
23
6
6
00:05:27.9
5:27 min/km
32
5
5
7
303
Martin HAGGER
Martin HAGGER #303
Male Open
00:17:14.9
00:17:14.9
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:13.8
Male
5
8:37 min/km
00:12:15.2
12:15 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:59.7
4:59 min/km
18
14
14
23
397
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #397
Female Open
00:19:02.7
00:19:02.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:56.1
Female
6
9:31 min/km
00:14:04.4
14:04 min/km
26
7
7
00:04:58.3
4:58 min/km
17
1
1
35
364
Pennyæs Pals
Pennyæs Pals #364
Mixed Team
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:26.3
Mixed
6
10:11 min/km
00:15:14.3
15:14 min/km
47
7
7
00:05:08.0
5:08 min/km
21
4
4
43
366
Pedro Macs
Pedro Macs #366
Mixed Team
00:20:44.4
00:20:44.4
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:48.4
Mixed
7
10:22 min/km
00:15:15.6
15:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:28.8
5:28 min/km
33
5
5
18
343
Stefan TOMASICH
Stefan TOMASICH #343
Male Open
00:18:21.0
00:18:21.0
13
(13)
Open
13
00:04:19.9
Male
13
9:10 min/km
00:12:29.5
12:29 min/km
13
8
8
00:05:51.5
5:51 min/km
51
34
34
50
401
Sascha CHIARARINK
Sascha CHIARARINK #401
Female Open
00:21:05.7
00:21:05.7
13
(13)
Open
13
00:05:59.1
Female
13
10:32 min/km
00:14:16.4
14:16 min/km
31
8
8
00:06:49.3
6:49 min/km
79
26
26
67
370
Bspl
Bspl #370
Mixed Team
00:22:22.6
00:22:22.6
11
(11)
Team
11
00:06:26.6
Mixed
11
11:11 min/km
00:16:04.1
16:04 min/km
61
9
9
00:06:18.5
6:18 min/km
67
12
12
36
276
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #276
Female Open
00:20:27.1
00:20:27.1
8
(8)
Open
8
00:05:20.5
Female
8
10:13 min/km
00:14:32.7
14:32 min/km
33
9
9
00:05:54.4
5:54 min/km
53
11
11
6
288
Elliott CROSS
Elliott CROSS #288
Male Open
00:17:13.3
00:17:13.3
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:12.2
Male
4
8:36 min/km
00:12:43.2
12:43 min/km
14
9
9
00:04:30.1
4:30 min/km
8
7
7
15
308
Gus HINGELEY
Gus HINGELEY #308
Male Open
00:18:09.8
00:18:09.8
12
(12)
Open
12
00:04:08.7
Male
12
9:04 min/km
00:12:48.5
12:48 min/km
15
10
10
00:05:21.3
5:21 min/km
29
21
21
62
363
Tortoise And The Hare
Tortoise And The Hare #363
Mixed Team
00:22:12.2
00:22:12.2
10
(10)
Team
10
00:06:16.2
Mixed
10
11:06 min/km
00:16:20.1
16:20 min/km
67
10
10
00:05:52.1
5:52 min/km
52
8
8
47
390
Elizabeth LANE
Elizabeth LANE #390
Female Open
00:20:54.7
00:20:54.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:05:48.1
Female
11
10:27 min/km
00:14:54.2
14:54 min/km
40
10
10
00:06:00.5
6:00 min/km
57
13
13
57
369
Darwin Crocs
Darwin Crocs #369
Mixed Team
00:21:54.0
00:21:54.0
9
(9)
Team
9
00:05:58.0
Mixed
9
10:57 min/km
00:17:15.6
17:15 min/km
74
11
11
00:04:38.4
4:38 min/km
11
3
3
10
325
Sean ONEILL
Sean ONEILL #325
Male Open
00:17:37.6
00:17:37.6
8
(8)
Open
8
00:03:36.5
Male
8
8:48 min/km
00:13:14.8
13:14 min/km
17
11
11
00:04:22.8
4:22 min/km
5
4
4
45
296
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #296
Female Open
00:20:49.8
00:20:49.8
9
(9)
Open
9
00:05:43.2
Female
9
10:24 min/km
00:14:59.0
14:59 min/km
41
11
11
00:05:50.8
5:50 min/km
49
10
10
13
275
Jarv BANFIELD
Jarv BANFIELD #275
Male Open
00:17:58.7
00:17:58.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:03:57.6
Male
11
8:59 min/km
00:13:16.0
13:16 min/km
18
12
12
00:04:42.7
4:42 min/km
13
10
10
49
322
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #322
Female Open
00:21:01.3
00:21:01.3
12
(12)
Open
12
00:05:54.7
Female
12
10:30 min/km
00:14:59.6
14:59 min/km
42
12
12
00:06:01.7
6:01 min/km
58
14
14
74
360
Yajmas
Yajmas #360
Mixed Team
00:23:42.9
00:23:42.9
12
(12)
Team
12
00:07:46.9
Mixed
12
11:51 min/km
00:17:40.9
17:40 min/km
76
12
12
00:06:02.0
6:02 min/km
59
10
10
81
372
Is-La
Is-La #372
Mixed Team
00:24:44.7
00:24:44.7
13
(13)
Team
13
00:08:48.7
Mixed
13
12:22 min/km
00:18:31.0
18:31 min/km
82
13
13
00:06:13.7
6:13 min/km
62
11
11
46
403
Sally LEMMON
Sally LEMMON #403
Female Open
00:20:51.7
00:20:51.7
10
(10)
Open
10
00:05:45.1
Female
10
10:25 min/km
00:15:03.0
15:03 min/km
43
13
13
00:05:48.7
5:48 min/km
44
8
8
11
302
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #302
Male Open
00:17:46.9
00:17:46.9
9
(9)
Open
9
00:03:45.8
Male
9
8:53 min/km
00:13:18.4
13:18 min/km
19
13
13
00:04:28.5
4:28 min/km
7
6
6
52
314
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #314
Female Open
00:21:07.4
00:21:07.4
14
(14)
Open
14
00:06:00.8
Female
14
10:33 min/km
00:15:09.6
15:09 min/km
46
14
14
00:05:57.8
5:57 min/km
55
12
12
22
402
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #402
Male Open
00:18:54.5
00:18:54.5
14
(14)
Open
14
00:04:53.4
Male
14
9:27 min/km
00:13:39.8
13:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:05:14.7
5:14 min/km
25
17
17
92
361
Jbæs Olds
Jbæs Olds #361
Mixed Team
00:37:06.8
00:37:06.8
14
(14)
Team
14
00:21:10.8
Mixed
14
18:33 min/km
00:29:53.8
29:53 min/km
92
14
14
00:07:13.0
7:12 min/km
83
14
14
25
312
Stephen KUBICKI
Stephen KUBICKI #312
Male Open
00:19:19.9
00:19:19.9
16
(16)
Open
16
00:05:18.8
Male
16
9:39 min/km
00:13:41.9
13:41 min/km
22
15
15
00:05:38.0
5:38 min/km
39
28
28
73
292
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #292
Female Open
00:23:39.7
00:23:39.7
25
(25)
Open
25
00:08:33.1
Female
25
11:49 min/km
00:15:21.0
15:21 min/km
49
15
15
00:08:18.7
8:18 min/km
91
33
33
60
47
Lisa CLAYTON
Lisa CLAYTON #47
Female Open
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
18
(18)
Open
18
00:06:56.5
Female
18
11:01 min/km
00:15:21.9
15:21 min/km
51
16
16
00:06:41.2
6:41 min/km
74
23
23
24
315
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #315
Male Open
00:19:15.2
00:19:15.2
15
(15)
Open
15
00:05:14.1
Male
15
9:37 min/km
00:14:02.3
14:02 min/km
24
16
16
00:05:12.9
5:12 min/km
24
16
16
59
318
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #318
Female Open
00:22:01.2
00:22:01.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:06:54.6
Female
17
11:00 min/km
00:15:27.7
15:27 min/km
52
17
17
00:06:33.5
6:33 min/km
72
22
22
37
293
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #293
Male Open
00:20:30.8
00:20:30.8
23
(23)
Open
23
00:06:29.7
Male
23
10:15 min/km
00:14:02.9
14:02 min/km
25
17
17
00:06:27.9
6:27 min/km
71
38
38
31
272
Jordan ALABAKIS
Jordan ALABAKIS #272
Male Open
00:19:56.7
00:19:56.7
20
(20)
Open
20
00:05:55.6
Male
20
9:58 min/km
00:14:06.4
14:06 min/km
27
18
18
00:05:50.3
5:50 min/km
48
32
32
64
351
Catherine WITHEROW
Catherine WITHEROW #351
Female Open
00:22:16.6
00:22:16.6
19
(19)
Open
19
00:07:10.0
Female
19
11:08 min/km
00:15:32.9
15:32 min/km
53
18
18
00:06:43.7
6:43 min/km
78
25
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)