North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
24 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Open
Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
309
Rahul JEGTHEVA
Rahul JEGTHEVA #309
Male Open
00:14:01.1
00:14:01.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
7:00 min/km
00:09:59.7
9:59 min/km
3
2
2
00:04:01.4
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
2
305
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #305
Male Open
00:14:36.7
00:14:36.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:35.6
Male
2
7:18 min/km
00:09:54.7
9:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:42.0
4:42 min/km
12
9
9
3
281
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #281
Female Open
00:15:06.6
00:15:06.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
7:33 min/km
00:09:57.7
9:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:08.9
5:08 min/km
22
3
3
4
321
Paul NEWSOME
Paul NEWSOME #321
Male Open
00:15:15.6
00:15:15.6
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:14.5
Male
3
7:37 min/km
00:10:54.4
10:54 min/km
4
3
3
00:04:21.2
4:21 min/km
4
3
3
5
367
P2P All Stars
P2P All Stars #367
Mixed Team
00:15:56.0
00:15:56.0
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
7:58 min/km
00:11:52.3
11:52 min/km
5
1
1
00:04:03.7
4:03 min/km
3
1
1
6
288
Elliott CROSS
Elliott CROSS #288
Male Open
00:17:13.3
00:17:13.3
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:12.2
Male
4
8:36 min/km
00:12:43.2
12:43 min/km
14
9
9
00:04:30.1
4:30 min/km
8
7
7
7
303
Martin HAGGER
Martin HAGGER #303
Male Open
00:17:14.9
00:17:14.9
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:13.8
Male
5
8:37 min/km
00:12:15.2
12:15 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:59.7
4:59 min/km
18
14
14
8
331
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #331
Male Open
00:17:27.0
00:17:27.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:25.9
Male
6
8:43 min/km
00:11:57.0
11:57 min/km
6
4
4
00:05:30.0
5:30 min/km
34
24
24
9
352
Nicholas WROE
Nicholas WROE #352
Male Open
00:17:30.0
00:17:30.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:03:28.9
Male
7
8:45 min/km
00:12:11.6
12:11 min/km
8
6
6
00:05:18.4
5:18 min/km
28
20
20
10
325
Sean ONEILL
Sean ONEILL #325
Male Open
00:17:37.6
00:17:37.6
8
(8)
Open
8
00:03:36.5
Male
8
8:48 min/km
00:13:14.8
13:14 min/km
17
11
11
00:04:22.8
4:22 min/km
5
4
4
11
302
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #302
Male Open
00:17:46.9
00:17:46.9
9
(9)
Open
9
00:03:45.8
Male
9
8:53 min/km
00:13:18.4
13:18 min/km
19
13
13
00:04:28.5
4:28 min/km
7
6
6
12
330
Chris PALANDRI
Chris PALANDRI #330
Male Open
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:03:53.9
Male
10
8:57 min/km
00:12:06.2
12:06 min/km
7
5
5
00:05:48.8
5:48 min/km
45
30
30
13
275
Jarv BANFIELD
Jarv BANFIELD #275
Male Open
00:17:58.7
00:17:58.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:03:57.6
Male
11
8:59 min/km
00:13:16.0
13:16 min/km
18
12
12
00:04:42.7
4:42 min/km
13
10
10
14
371
Drift & Dawdle
Drift & Dawdle #371
Mixed Team
00:17:59.7
00:17:59.7
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:03.7
Mixed
2
8:59 min/km
00:12:19.6
12:19 min/km
10
2
2
00:05:40.1
5:40 min/km
42
7
7
15
308
Gus HINGELEY
Gus HINGELEY #308
Male Open
00:18:09.8
00:18:09.8
12
(12)
Open
12
00:04:08.7
Male
12
9:04 min/km
00:12:48.5
12:48 min/km
15
10
10
00:05:21.3
5:21 min/km
29
21
21
16
324
Lisa ONEILL
Lisa ONEILL #324
Female Open
00:18:12.5
00:18:12.5
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:05.9
Female
2
9:06 min/km
00:12:28.7
12:28 min/km
12
3
3
00:05:43.8
5:43 min/km
43
7
7
17
348
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #348
Female Open
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:03:07.4
Female
3
9:07 min/km
00:13:05.0
13:05 min/km
16
4
4
00:05:09.0
5:09 min/km
23
4
4
18
343
Stefan TOMASICH
Stefan TOMASICH #343
Male Open
00:18:21.0
00:18:21.0
13
(13)
Open
13
00:04:19.9
Male
13
9:10 min/km
00:12:29.5
12:29 min/km
13
8
8
00:05:51.5
5:51 min/km
51
34
34
19
306
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #306
Female Open
00:18:29.9
00:18:29.9
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:23.3
Female
4
9:14 min/km
00:12:23.7
12:23 min/km
11
2
2
00:06:06.2
6:06 min/km
60
15
15
20
374
The Wheelers
The Wheelers #374
Mixed Team
00:18:38.7
00:18:38.7
3
(3)
Team
3
00:02:42.7
Mixed
3
9:19 min/km
00:14:08.3
14:08 min/km
28
3
3
00:04:30.4
4:30 min/km
9
2
2
21
347
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #347
Female Open
00:18:44.3
00:18:44.3
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:37.7
Female
5
9:22 min/km
00:13:39.4
13:39 min/km
20
5
5
00:05:04.9
5:04 min/km
19
2
2
22
402
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #402
Male Open
00:18:54.5
00:18:54.5
14
(14)
Open
14
00:04:53.4
Male
14
9:27 min/km
00:13:39.8
13:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:05:14.7
5:14 min/km
25
17
17
23
397
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #397
Female Open
00:19:02.7
00:19:02.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:56.1
Female
6
9:31 min/km
00:14:04.4
14:04 min/km
26
7
7
00:04:58.3
4:58 min/km
17
1
1
24
315
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #315
Male Open
00:19:15.2
00:19:15.2
15
(15)
Open
15
00:05:14.1
Male
15
9:37 min/km
00:14:02.3
14:02 min/km
24
16
16
00:05:12.9
5:12 min/km
24
16
16
25
312
Stephen KUBICKI
Stephen KUBICKI #312
Male Open
00:19:19.9
00:19:19.9
16
(16)
Open
16
00:05:18.8
Male
16
9:39 min/km
00:13:41.9
13:41 min/km
22
15
15
00:05:38.0
5:38 min/km
39
28
28
26
290
Grahak CUNNINGHAM
Grahak CUNNINGHAM #290
Male Open
00:19:23.2
00:19:23.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:05:22.1
Male
17
9:41 min/km
00:14:35.8
14:35 min/km
34
20
20
00:04:47.4
4:47 min/km
15
12
12
27
282
Carolyn CAIRNS
Carolyn CAIRNS #282
Female Open
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
7
(7)
Open
7
00:04:18.0
Female
7
9:42 min/km
00:13:56.7
13:56 min/km
23
6
6
00:05:27.9
5:27 min/km
32
5
5
28
304
William HART
William HART #304
Male Open
00:19:34.9
00:19:34.9
18
(18)
Open
18
00:05:33.8
Male
18
9:47 min/km
00:14:41.4
14:41 min/km
36
21
21
00:04:53.5
4:53 min/km
16
13
13
29
368
Boom Shaka Laka
Boom Shaka Laka #368
Mixed Team
00:19:45.9
00:19:45.9
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:49.9
Mixed
4
9:52 min/km
00:14:15.4
14:15 min/km
30
5
5
00:05:30.5
5:30 min/km
35
6
6
30
323
Sascha NIEDINGER
Sascha NIEDINGER #323
Male Open
00:19:49.2
00:19:49.2
19
(19)
Open
19
00:05:48.1
Male
19
9:54 min/km
00:14:41.8
14:41 min/km
37
22
22
00:05:07.4
5:07 min/km
20
15
15
31
272
Jordan ALABAKIS
Jordan ALABAKIS #272
Male Open
00:19:56.7
00:19:56.7
20
(20)
Open
20
00:05:55.6
Male
20
9:58 min/km
00:14:06.4
14:06 min/km
27
18
18
00:05:50.3
5:50 min/km
48
32
32
32
373
Flash Æn Clash
Flash Æn Clash #373
Mixed Team
00:20:11.1
00:20:11.1
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:15.1
Mixed
5
10:05 min/km
00:14:13.6
14:13 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:57.5
5:57 min/km
54
9
9
33
328
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #328
Male Open
00:20:18.2
00:20:18.2
21
(21)
Open
21
00:06:17.1
Male
21
10:09 min/km
00:15:41.3
15:41 min/km
55
28
28
00:04:36.9
4:36 min/km
10
8
8
34
301
Tony FULTON
Tony FULTON #301
Male Open
00:20:21.9
00:20:21.9
22
(22)
Open
22
00:06:20.8
Male
22
10:10 min/km
00:15:06.0
15:06 min/km
45
26
26
00:05:15.9
5:15 min/km
26
18
18
35
364
Pennyæs Pals
Pennyæs Pals #364
Mixed Team
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:26.3
Mixed
6
10:11 min/km
00:15:14.3
15:14 min/km
47
7
7
00:05:08.0
5:08 min/km
21
4
4
36
276
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #276
Female Open
00:20:27.1
00:20:27.1
8
(8)
Open
8
00:05:20.5
Female
8
10:13 min/km
00:14:32.7
14:32 min/km
33
9
9
00:05:54.4
5:54 min/km
53
11
11
37
293
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #293
Male Open
00:20:30.8
00:20:30.8
23
(23)
Open
23
00:06:29.7
Male
23
10:15 min/km
00:14:02.9
14:02 min/km
25
17
17
00:06:27.9
6:27 min/km
71
38
38
38
287
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #287
Male Open
00:20:35.5
00:20:35.5
24
(24)
Open
24
00:06:34.4
Male
24
10:17 min/km
00:16:08.5
16:08 min/km
63
33
33
00:04:27.0
4:27 min/km
6
5
5
39
286
Adam CLAYTON
Adam CLAYTON #286
Male Open
00:20:37.6
00:20:37.6
25
(25)
Open
25
00:06:36.5
Male
25
10:18 min/km
00:15:51.8
15:51 min/km
56
29
29
00:04:45.8
4:45 min/km
14
11
11
40
329
Jake PALANDRI
Jake PALANDRI #329
Male Open
00:20:37.7
00:20:37.7
26
(26)
Open
26
00:06:36.6
Male
26
10:18 min/km
00:15:21.3
15:21 min/km
50
27
27
00:05:16.4
5:16 min/km
27
19
19
41
291
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #291
Male Open
00:20:39.6
00:20:39.6
27
(27)
Open
27
00:06:38.5
Male
27
10:19 min/km
00:15:04.5
15:04 min/km
44
25
25
00:05:35.1
5:35 min/km
38
27
27
42
400
Clint HEAL
Clint HEAL #400
Male Open
00:20:42.7
00:20:42.7
28
(28)
Open
28
00:06:41.6
Male
28
10:21 min/km
00:16:59.5
16:59 min/km
72
38
38
00:03:43.2
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
43
366
Pedro Macs
Pedro Macs #366
Mixed Team
00:20:44.4
00:20:44.4
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:48.4
Mixed
7
10:22 min/km
00:15:15.6
15:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:28.8
5:28 min/km
33
5
5
44
277
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #277
Male Open
00:20:45.3
00:20:45.3
29
(29)
Open
29
00:06:44.2
Male
29
10:22 min/km
00:14:54.1
14:54 min/km
39
24
24
00:05:51.2
5:51 min/km
50
33
33
45
296
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #296
Female Open
00:20:49.8
00:20:49.8
9
(9)
Open
9
00:05:43.2
Female
9
10:24 min/km
00:14:59.0
14:59 min/km
41
11
11
00:05:50.8
5:50 min/km
49
10
10
46
403
Sally LEMMON
Sally LEMMON #403
Female Open
00:20:51.7
00:20:51.7
10
(10)
Open
10
00:05:45.1
Female
10
10:25 min/km
00:15:03.0
15:03 min/km
43
13
13
00:05:48.7
5:48 min/km
44
8
8
47
390
Elizabeth LANE
Elizabeth LANE #390
Female Open
00:20:54.7
00:20:54.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:05:48.1
Female
11
10:27 min/km
00:14:54.2
14:54 min/km
40
10
10
00:06:00.5
6:00 min/km
57
13
13
48
336
Michael RADFORD
Michael RADFORD #336
Male Open
00:20:57.4
00:20:57.4
30
(30)
Open
30
00:06:56.3
Male
30
10:28 min/km
00:14:19.5
14:19 min/km
32
19
19
00:06:37.9
6:37 min/km
73
39
39
49
322
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #322
Female Open
00:21:01.3
00:21:01.3
12
(12)
Open
12
00:05:54.7
Female
12
10:30 min/km
00:14:59.6
14:59 min/km
42
12
12
00:06:01.7
6:01 min/km
58
14
14
50
401
Sascha CHIARARINK
Sascha CHIARARINK #401
Female Open
00:21:05.7
00:21:05.7
13
(13)
Open
13
00:05:59.1
Female
13
10:32 min/km
00:14:16.4
14:16 min/km
31
8
8
00:06:49.3
6:49 min/km
79
26
26
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)