Swimming WA OWS 1718 #8 - Rockingham
4 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
724
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #724
Female Under 18
00:19:56
00:19:56
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
2
717
Morgan HARRISON
Morgan HARRISON #717
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:18
00:20:18
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
3
489
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #489
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:23
00:20:23
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
16:18 min/km
4
738
Zoe SCOTT
Zoe SCOTT #738
Female Under 15
00:20:24
00:20:24
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
5
471
Jake GOODING
Jake GOODING #471
Male Under 15
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Southside Penrhos Wesley
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
6
739
Jess SHIRRA
Jess SHIRRA #739
Female Under 15
00:20:49
00:20:49
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:25
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:39 min/km
7
466
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #466
Male Under 15
00:21:10
00:21:10
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:27
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:56 min/km
8
731
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #731
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:15
00:21:15
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:57
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
9
708
Kayla DAWSON
Kayla DAWSON #708
Female Under 15
00:21:19
00:21:19
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:54
Female
6
South Lake Dolphins
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
10
730
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #730
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:30
00:21:30
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:12
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
11
737
Bianca RUSSELL
Bianca RUSSELL #737
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:45
00:21:45
4
(8)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:27
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
12
496
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #496
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:50
00:21:50
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
17:28 min/km
13
706
Ellie CHILVERS
Ellie CHILVERS #706
Female Under 18
00:22:00
00:22:00
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:02:04
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
14
465
Caleb DIETRICH
Caleb DIETRICH #465
Male Under 15
00:22:25
00:22:25
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:42
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
15
711
Romy DULLAGHAN
Romy DULLAGHAN #711
Female Under 15
00:22:59
00:22:59
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:02:35
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:23 min/km
16
702
Rebecca BROOK
Rebecca BROOK #702
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:09
00:23:09
5
(11)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:51
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
17
722
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #722
Female Under 18
00:23:09
00:23:09
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:03:13
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
18
479
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #479
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:16
00:23:16
2
(6)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:52
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
18:36 min/km
19
493
Darren WARES
Darren WARES #493
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:29
00:23:29
3
(7)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:05
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:47 min/km
20
723
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #723
Female Under 18
00:23:32
00:23:32
4
(13)
Under 18
4
00:03:36
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:49 min/km
21
463
Oliver DARGIE
Oliver DARGIE #463
Male Under 15
00:23:37
00:23:37
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:02:54
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
18:53 min/km
22
714
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #714
Female Under 15
00:23:41
00:23:41
5
(14)
Under 15
5
00:03:17
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:56 min/km
23
472
David HENDRICK
David HENDRICK #472
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:44
00:23:44
1
(9)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:59 min/km
24
727
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #727
Female Under 15
00:23:48
00:23:48
6
(15)
Under 15
6
00:03:24
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:02 min/km
25
406
Alex BRADLEY
Alex BRADLEY #406
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:57
00:23:57
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
26
491
Andrew WALCZAK
Andrew WALCZAK #491
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:14
00:24:14
2
(10)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:30
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:23 min/km
27
707
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #707
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:16
00:24:16
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:53
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
19:24 min/km
28
473
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #473
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:23
00:24:23
2
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:33
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:30 min/km
29
337
Justin GELDARD
Justin GELDARD #337
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:26
00:24:26
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:42
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:32 min/km
30
476
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #476
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:29
00:24:29
5
(14)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:06
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
19:35 min/km
31
703
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #703
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:32
00:24:32
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
00:04:14
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:37 min/km
32
495
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #495
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:49
00:24:49
3
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:02:59
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:51 min/km
33
456
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #456
Male Under 15
00:24:51
00:24:51
5
(16)
Under 15
5
00:04:08
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:52 min/km
34
726
Kayleigh MCCLARENCE
Kayleigh MCCLARENCE #726
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:58
00:24:58
7
(18)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:40
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
35
482
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #482
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:08
00:25:08
4
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:18
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:06 min/km
36
822
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #822
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:17
00:25:17
8
(19)
Open (18-34)
8
00:04:59
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:13 min/km
37
488
Daniel RUNECKLES
Daniel RUNECKLES #488
Male Under 18
00:25:28
00:25:28
1
(18)
Under 18
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
38
498
Cheyanne AWFORD
Cheyanne AWFORD #498
Female Under 15
00:25:44
00:25:44
7
(20)
Under 15
7
00:05:20
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:35 min/km
39
734
Andrea PHILLIPS
Andrea PHILLIPS #734
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:52
00:25:52
2
(21)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:55
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
40
716
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #716
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:59
00:25:59
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
00:05:41
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
41
494
Callum WEBB
Callum WEBB #494
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:38
00:26:38
4
(19)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:54
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
21:18 min/km
42
462
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #462
Male Under 15
00:26:47
00:26:47
6
(20)
Under 15
6
00:06:04
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
43
457
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #457
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:54
00:26:54
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:10
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
21:31 min/km
44
481
Sean MOODIE
Sean MOODIE #481
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:01
00:27:01
6
(22)
Open (18-34)
6
00:03:16
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
21:36 min/km
45
713
Madison GLEESON
Madison GLEESON #713
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:02
00:27:02
10
(23)
Open (18-34)
10
00:06:43
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
46
464
Craig DENNISON
Craig DENNISON #464
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:05
00:27:05
6
(23)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:06:42
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:40 min/km
47
480
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #480
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:22
00:27:22
7
(24)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:58
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:53 min/km
48
487
Noah ROCHE
Noah ROCHE #487
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:27
00:27:27
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:03:43
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
21:57 min/km
49
492
Matt WALKER
Matt WALKER #492
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:38
00:27:38
8
(26)
Open (18-34)
8
00:03:53
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:06 min/km
50
744
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #744
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:08
00:28:08
1
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:30 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023