40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
401
13
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #13
Female 65-69
00:33:14.7
00:33:14.7
6
(152)
65-69
6
Female
152
AUS
00:34:30
20:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
402
138
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #138
Female 40-44
00:33:15.6
00:33:15.6
20
(153)
40-44
20
Female
153
AUS
00:34:12
20:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
403
247
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #247
Female 20-24
00:33:17.3
00:33:17.3
17
(154)
20-24
17
Female
154
AUS
00:47:04
20:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
404
180
Jeff ERNST
Jeff ERNST #180
Male 55-59
00:33:18.3
00:33:18.3
37
(250)
55-59
37
Male
250
AUS
00:39:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
405
87
Marisa BRODERICK
Marisa BRODERICK #87
Female 40-44
00:33:18.5
00:33:18.5
21
(155)
40-44
21
Female
155
AUS
00:48:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
406
225
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #225
Female 70-74
00:33:18.7
00:33:18.7
3
(156)
70-74
3
Female
156
AUS
00:37:10
20:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
407
747
Olivia SEYMOUR
Olivia SEYMOUR #747
Female 20-24
00:33:19.6
00:33:19.6
18
(157)
20-24
18
Female
157
AUS
01:30:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
408
445
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #445
Male 60-64
00:33:21.8
00:33:21.8
11
(251)
60-64
11
Male
251
AUS
00:35:30
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
409
389
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #389
Male 60-64
00:33:22.1
00:33:22.1
12
(252)
60-64
12
Male
252
AUS
00:34:30
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
410
390
Des MORAN
Des MORAN #390
Male 50-54
00:33:28.1
00:33:28.1
47
(253)
50-54
47
Male
253
AUS
00:34:01
20:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
411
374
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #374
Female 40-44
00:33:30.5
00:33:30.5
22
(158)
40-44
22
Female
158
AUS
00:37:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
412
722
Nick WHITE
Nick WHITE #722
Male 35-39
00:33:35.2
00:33:35.2
18
(254)
35-39
18
Male
254
AUS
01:30:00
20:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
413
274
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #274
Male 60-64
00:33:38.1
00:33:38.1
13
(255)
60-64
13
Male
255
AUS
00:38:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
414
233
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #233
Male 65-69
00:33:38.2
00:33:38.2
12
(256)
65-69
12
Male
256
AUS
00:34:20
21:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
415
167
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #167
Female 40-44
00:33:40.9
00:33:40.9
23
(159)
40-44
23
Female
159
AUS
00:35:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
416
727
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #727
Female 50-54
00:33:41.7
00:33:41.7
18
(160)
50-54
18
Female
160
AUS
01:30:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
417
492
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #492
Male 60-64
00:33:42.1
00:33:42.1
14
(257)
60-64
14
Male
257
AUS
00:35:35
21:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
418
134
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #134
Female 60-64
00:33:46.3
00:33:46.3
4
(161)
60-64
4
Female
161
AUS
00:39:35
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
419
208
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #208
Female 55-59
00:33:46.8
00:33:46.8
13
(162)
55-59
13
Female
162
AUS
00:34:05
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
420
493
Megan SCHMIEDE
Megan SCHMIEDE #493
Female 45-49
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
20
(163)
45-49
20
Female
163
AUS
00:35:08
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
421
210
Graeme GELDART
Graeme GELDART #210
Male 60-64
00:33:48.4
00:33:48.4
15
(258)
60-64
15
Male
258
AUS
00:39:59
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
422
20
Garry ASH
Garry ASH #20
Male 60-64
00:33:50.4
00:33:50.4
16
(259)
60-64
16
Male
259
AUS
01:10:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
423
227
Martin GRIBBON
Martin GRIBBON #227
Male 60-64
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
17
(260)
60-64
17
Male
260
AUS
00:36:09
21:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
424
260
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #260
Female 60-64
00:33:53.2
00:33:53.2
5
(164)
60-64
5
Female
164
AUS
00:33:00
21:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
425
548
Carlene WALKER
Carlene WALKER #548
Female 50-54
00:33:53.5
00:33:53.5
19
(165)
50-54
19
Female
165
AUS
00:38:10
21:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
426
355
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #355
Female 50-54
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
20
(166)
50-54
20
Female
166
AUS
00:39:01
21:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
427
82
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #82
Female 55-59
00:33:58.7
00:33:58.7
14
(167)
55-59
14
Female
167
AUS
00:30:30
21:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
428
46
Greg BAYLEY
Greg BAYLEY #46
Male 40-44
00:33:59.3
00:33:59.3
18
(261)
40-44
18
Male
261
AUS
00:31:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
429
409
Jennifer ODDIE
Jennifer ODDIE #409
Female 60-64
00:34:02.2
00:34:02.2
6
(168)
60-64
6
Female
168
AUS
00:45:05
21:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
430
59
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #59
Male 65-69
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
13
(262)
65-69
13
Male
262
AUS
00:45:17
21:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
431
282
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #282
Female 55-59
00:34:08.7
00:34:08.7
15
(169)
55-59
15
Female
169
AUS
00:33:03
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : White
432
177
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #177
Female 40-44
00:34:10.9
00:34:10.9
24
(170)
40-44
24
Female
170
AUS
00:40:30
21:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
433
510
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #510
Male 25-29
00:34:11.8
00:34:11.8
17
(263)
25-29
17
Male
263
AUS
00:30:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
434
170
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #170
Male 55-59
00:34:15.5
00:34:15.5
38
(264)
55-59
38
Male
264
AUS
00:34:12
21:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
435
273
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #273
Male 50-54
00:34:16.9
00:34:16.9
48
(265)
50-54
48
Male
265
AUS
00:35:51
21:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
436
559
Alexandra WHEELER
Alexandra WHEELER #559
Female 20-24
00:34:22.6
00:34:22.6
19
(171)
20-24
19
Female
171
AUS
00:45:00
21:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
437
169
Marion DURHAM
Marion DURHAM #169
Female 55-59
00:34:28.4
00:34:28.4
16
(172)
55-59
16
Female
172
AUS
00:56:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
438
453
Bella PRENDIVILLE
Bella PRENDIVILLE #453
Female Under 15
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
9
(173)
Under 15
9
Female
173
AUS
00:29:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 : White
439
345
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #345
Male Under 15
00:34:32.4
00:34:32.4
17
(266)
Under 15
17
Male
266
AUS
00:40:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
440
454
Eden PRENDIVILLE
Eden PRENDIVILLE #454
Female Under 15
00:34:33.7
00:34:33.7
10
(174)
Under 15
10
Female
174
AUS
00:29:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
441
343
David MACGEORGE
David MACGEORGE #343
Male 40-44
00:34:34.9
00:34:34.9
19
(267)
40-44
19
Male
267
AUS
00:40:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
442
435
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #435
Female 35-39
00:34:36.2
00:34:36.2
10
(175)
35-39
10
Female
175
AUS
00:45:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
443
42
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #42
Female 45-49
00:34:44.2
00:34:44.2
21
(176)
45-49
21
Female
176
AUS
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
444
7
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #7
Female 55-59
00:34:49.5
00:34:49.5
17
(177)
55-59
17
Female
177
AUS
00:29:21
21:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
445
543
Geoffrey UPTON
Geoffrey UPTON #543
Male 70-74
00:34:53.6
00:34:53.6
4
(268)
70-74
4
Male
268
AUS
00:33:30
21:48 min/km
Wave 3 : White
446
192
Rebecca FOGARTY
Rebecca FOGARTY #192
Female 45-49
00:35:14.7
00:35:14.7
22
(178)
45-49
22
Female
178
AUS
00:39:00
22:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
447
146
Roslyn DAVIES
Roslyn DAVIES #146
Female 55-59
00:35:18.3
00:35:18.3
18
(179)
55-59
18
Female
179
AUS
00:33:03
22:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
448
368
Jodie MCINTOSH
Jodie MCINTOSH #368
Female 40-44
00:35:18.8
00:35:18.8
25
(180)
40-44
25
Female
180
AUS
00:50:00
22:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
449
452
Austin PRENDIVILLE
Austin PRENDIVILLE #452
Male Under 15
00:35:23.5
00:35:23.5
18
(269)
Under 15
18
Male
269
AUS
00:33:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
450
532
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #532
Male 65-69
00:35:24.0
00:35:24.0
14
(270)
65-69
14
Male
270
AUS
00:38:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
13
Page 9 of 13 (616 items)