ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (473 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
721
Austin NEWMAN
Austin NEWMAN #721
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
723
Tanmay MALI
Tanmay MALI #723
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
715
Kerrin JANNEKER
Kerrin JANNEKER #715
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
716
Dhruv BHARDWAJ
Dhruv BHARDWAJ #716
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
713
Cappendell JACK
Cappendell JACK #713
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
833
Liam GASBARRO
Liam GASBARRO #833
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL
min/km
1014
Campbell PATON
Campbell PATON #1014
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
821
Jake BLOOMFIELD
Jake BLOOMFIELD #821
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL
min/km
141
Garang JOK
Garang JOK #141
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
135
Samson ARAYA
Samson ARAYA #135
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
136
Tekesa WELDU
Tekesa WELDU #136
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
min/km
00:12:12.63
1186
257
1186
215
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #215
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
224
Riley HANSEN
Riley HANSEN #224
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
320
Luke BROEKMAN
Luke BROEKMAN #320
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
402
Tom CORRIE
Tom CORRIE #402
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
405
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS
Nathaniel BOND-WILLIAMS #405
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
406
Jonathon FRAMPTON
Jonathon FRAMPTON #406
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
349
Mitchell MAINDOK
Mitchell MAINDOK #349
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
351
Luke BERNHARD
Luke BERNHARD #351
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
355
Liam MINERVINI
Liam MINERVINI #355
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
624
Liam HALL
Liam HALL #624
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
min/km
625
Dane JAMESON-JENZEN
Dane JAMESON-JENZEN #625
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
min/km
534
Drew BLURTON
Drew BLURTON #534
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
min/km
523
Dominic MANNO
Dominic MANNO #523
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
415
Abrose RYAN
Abrose RYAN #415
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
515
Ryan VAN LEEN
Ryan VAN LEEN #515
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
511
Harry PHELPS
Harry PHELPS #511
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
2508
Lachlan YOUNG
Lachlan YOUNG #2508
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2510
Reegan DAVIS
Reegan DAVIS #2510
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2511
James FENTON
James FENTON #2511
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2512
Connor HOPE-YATES
Connor HOPE-YATES #2512
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2411
Blake NELLA
Blake NELLA #2411
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2515
Brandon PENNY
Brandon PENNY #2515
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2602
John LAHAI
John LAHAI #2602
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2603
Amos GAMA
Amos GAMA #2603
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2604
Nelson TSHONGO
Nelson TSHONGO #2604
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2605
Jeremie SIKI LENGBI
Jeremie SIKI LENGBI #2605
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2606
Samuel THOMAS
Samuel THOMAS #2606
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2608
Marial AGOK
Marial AGOK #2608
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
min/km
2156
Jordan VAN DIJK
Jordan VAN DIJK #2156
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2251
William CULNANE
William CULNANE #2251
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2253
Blake DEL FANTE
Blake DEL FANTE #2253
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2405
Reuben BATY
Reuben BATY #2405
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2406
Joshua BLACKLEY
Joshua BLACKLEY #2406
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2319
Jamon CHILD
Jamon CHILD #2319
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2315
Timothy PHIPPS
Timothy PHIPPS #2315
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2259
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #2259
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
1543
Bradley SKELLERN
Bradley SKELLERN #1543
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1382
Jonathan SALT
Jonathan SALT #1382
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1384
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1384
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (473 items)