SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (468 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
675
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #675
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
315
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #315
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
325
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
323
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #323
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
327
Kliment VASILEV
Kliment VASILEV #327
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
332
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #332
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
580
Mathieu AL KHARFAN
Mathieu AL KHARFAN #580
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TriDubai
AT
min/km
585
Stephen BYRNE
Stephen BYRNE #585
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
587
Kok Yong CHENG
Kok Yong CHENG #587
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
595
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #595
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
591
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #591
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
592
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #592
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
605
Ilkka HEINONEN
Ilkka HEINONEN #605
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
598
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #598
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
601
Wayne HARLON
Wayne HARLON #601
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
610
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #610
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
631
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #631
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
632
Michael SIMPSON
Michael SIMPSON #632
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
625
James PATERSON
James PATERSON #625
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
620
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #620
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
621
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #621
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
615
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #615
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
616
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #616
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
279
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #279
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
281
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #281
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
282
Fraser READ
Fraser READ #282
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
293
Lewis COSTLEY
Lewis COSTLEY #293
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
294
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #294
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
306
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #306
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
768
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #768
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
301
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #301
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
53
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #53
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
276
Aaron IRVINE
Aaron IRVINE #276
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
765
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #765
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
271
Pablo CACERES
Pablo CACERES #271
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AT
min/km
37
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #37
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
min/km
154
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #154
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
AT
min/km
144
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #144
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS
AT
min/km
145
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #145
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Male
Albany Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:15:25.55
00:02:06.58
00:28:36.44
00:01:48.85
00:30:11.90
132
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #132
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:24:19.17
119
Mark TRUPP
Mark TRUPP #119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AT
min/km
125
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #125
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
126
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #126
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AT
min/km
105
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #105
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AT
min/km
100
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #100
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
208
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #208
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
216
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #216
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
213
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #213
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
min/km
228
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
224
John CARTER
John CARTER #224
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (468 items)