John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (535 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
846
815
Chloe DESELYS-CLAITE
Chloe DESELYS-CLAITE #815
Female Y11
00:42:41.78
00:42:41.78
54
(401)
Y11
54
Female
401
SAND
12:11 min/km
Wave 4
847
804
Jordyn MARSH
Jordyn MARSH #804
Female Y11
00:42:42.02
00:42:42.02
55
(402)
Y11
55
Female
402
ROEB
12:12 min/km
Wave 4
848
929
Taylor RYAN
Taylor RYAN #929
Female Y12
00:43:10.42
00:43:10.42
51
(403)
Y12
51
Female
403
DURH
12:20 min/km
Wave 3
849
963
Shelby WHATMORE
Shelby WHATMORE #963
Female Y12
00:43:10.53
00:43:10.53
52
(404)
Y12
52
Female
404
NEWB
12:20 min/km
Wave 3
850
939
Joanne LUU
Joanne LUU #939
Female Y12
00:43:13.65
00:43:13.65
53
(405)
Y12
53
Female
405
KELM
12:21 min/km
Wave 3
851
937
Emily WEBBER
Emily WEBBER #937
Female Y12
00:43:14.29
00:43:14.29
54
(406)
Y12
54
Female
406
KELM
12:21 min/km
Wave 3
852
808
Leah PALMAN
Leah PALMAN #808
Female Y11
00:43:17.18
00:43:17.18
56
(407)
Y11
56
Female
407
ROEB
12:22 min/km
Wave 4
853
801
Rachel ABELHA
Rachel ABELHA #801
Female Y11
00:43:17.19
00:43:17.19
57
(408)
Y11
57
Female
408
ROEB
12:22 min/km
Wave 4
855
805
Maddison NEWLANDS
Maddison NEWLANDS #805
Female Y11
00:43:17.78
00:43:17.78
58
(409)
Y11
58
Female
409
ROEB
12:22 min/km
Wave 4
863
931
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS #931
Female Y12
00:43:24.26
00:43:24.26
55
(410)
Y12
55
Female
410
DURH
12:24 min/km
Wave 3
864
957
Jasmyn HOLT
Jasmyn HOLT #957
Female Y12
00:43:24.46
00:43:24.46
56
(411)
Y12
56
Female
411
NEWB
12:24 min/km
Wave 3
866
991
Rachael THAIMADAN
Rachael THAIMADAN #991
Female Y12
00:43:49.24
00:43:49.24
57
(412)
Y12
57
Female
412
ROEB
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
867
992
Isla TAYLOR
Isla TAYLOR #992
Female Y12
00:43:50.26
00:43:50.26
58
(413)
Y12
58
Female
413
ROEB
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
868
995
Tahlia SULIDIS
Tahlia SULIDIS #995
Female Y12
00:43:50.36
00:43:50.36
59
(414)
Y12
59
Female
414
SAND
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
869
949
Olivia KIOSSES
Olivia KIOSSES #949
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
60
(415)
Y12
60
Female
415
KELM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
870
971
Taya OLIVIER
Taya OLIVIER #971
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
61
(416)
Y12
61
Female
416
PARM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
871
976
Izabella JONCEVSKI
Izabella JONCEVSKI #976
Female Y12
00:43:50.66
00:43:50.66
62
(417)
Y12
62
Female
417
PARM
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
872
924
Brienna CATALANO
Brienna CATALANO #924
Female Y12
00:43:51.47
00:43:51.47
63
(418)
Y12
63
Female
418
DURH
12:31 min/km
Wave 3
875
947
Celine CAMERON
Celine CAMERON #947
Female Y12
00:43:55.53
00:43:55.53
64
(419)
Y12
64
Female
419
KELM
12:33 min/km
Wave 3
879
428
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #428
Female Y09
00:44:31.03
00:44:31.03
83
(420)
Y09
83
Female
420
PARM
12:43 min/km
Wave 6
880
422
Jasmine MACNISH
Jasmine MACNISH #422
Female Y09
00:44:31.03
00:44:31.03
84
(421)
Y09
84
Female
421
PARM
12:43 min/km
Wave 6
881
421
Bridget MACNISH
Bridget MACNISH #421
Female Y09
00:44:31.23
00:44:31.23
85
(422)
Y09
85
Female
422
PARM
12:43 min/km
Wave 6
882
586
Emma HAMILTON
Emma HAMILTON #586
Female Y10
00:44:38.44
00:44:38.44
69
(423)
Y10
69
Female
423
NEWB
12:45 min/km
Wave 5
883
940
Clarissa MAY
Clarissa MAY #940
Female Y12
00:44:45.51
00:44:45.51
65
(424)
Y12
65
Female
424
KELM
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
884
1000
Daniela AMIDZIC
Daniela AMIDZIC #1000
Female Y12
00:44:45.70
00:44:45.70
66
(425)
Y12
66
Female
425
SAND
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
885
946
Fatima ALAMIR
Fatima ALAMIR #946
Female Y12
00:44:46.11
00:44:46.11
67
(426)
Y12
67
Female
426
KELM
12:47 min/km
Wave 3
888
753
Zoe YANNAKIS
Zoe YANNAKIS #753
Female Y11
00:45:16.72
00:45:16.72
59
(427)
Y11
59
Female
427
DURH
12:56 min/km
Wave 4
890
770
Kaisha CONEY
Kaisha CONEY #770
Female Y11
00:45:18.35
00:45:18.35
60
(428)
Y11
60
Female
428
NEWB
12:56 min/km
Wave 4
891
783
Christianna TRIFON
Christianna TRIFON #783
Female Y11
00:45:19.02
00:45:19.02
61
(429)
Y11
61
Female
429
PARM
12:56 min/km
Wave 4
895
786
Jasmine OLIVIER
Jasmine OLIVIER #786
Female Y11
00:45:33.16
00:45:33.16
62
(430)
Y11
62
Female
430
PARM
13:00 min/km
Wave 4
896
793
Jennifer FENTON
Jennifer FENTON #793
Female Y11
00:45:33.77
00:45:33.77
63
(431)
Y11
63
Female
431
PARM
13:01 min/km
Wave 4
905
637
Hannah CHILTON
Hannah CHILTON #637
Female Y10
00:45:59.60
00:45:59.60
70
(432)
Y10
70
Female
432
SAND
13:08 min/km
Wave 5
907
594
Morgan TUCKETT
Morgan TUCKETT #594
Female Y10
00:46:01.27
00:46:01.27
71
(433)
Y10
71
Female
433
NEWB
13:08 min/km
Wave 5
908
621
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #621
Female Y10
00:46:01.62
00:46:01.62
72
(434)
Y10
72
Female
434
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
909
617
Sharon CHAMPION
Sharon CHAMPION #617
Female Y10
00:46:01.82
00:46:01.82
73
(435)
Y10
73
Female
435
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
910
563
Hattie PARTINGTON
Hattie PARTINGTON #563
Female Y10
00:46:02.24
00:46:02.24
74
(436)
Y10
74
Female
436
DURH
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
911
581
Leyla KADI
Leyla KADI #581
Female Y10
00:46:02.24
00:46:02.24
75
(437)
Y10
75
Female
437
NEWB
13:09 min/km
Wave 5
919
981
Lara GREHAN
Lara GREHAN #981
Female Y12
00:46:14.48
00:46:14.48
68
(438)
Y12
68
Female
438
ROEB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
921
919
Brianna GARDINER
Brianna GARDINER #919
Female Y12
00:46:14.90
00:46:14.90
69
(439)
Y12
69
Female
439
DURH
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
924
746
Jordan ALLEN
Jordan ALLEN #746
Female Y11
00:46:24.73
00:46:24.73
64
(440)
Y11
64
Female
440
DURH
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
926
782
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Breanna TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #782
Female Y11
00:46:25.77
00:46:25.77
65
(441)
Y11
65
Female
441
PARM
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
931
742
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #742
Female Y11
00:47:38.02
00:47:38.02
66
(442)
Y11
66
Female
442
DURH
13:36 min/km
Wave 4
932
745
Cheyenne ANDERSON
Cheyenne ANDERSON #745
Female Y11
00:47:43.40
00:47:43.40
67
(443)
Y11
67
Female
443
DURH
13:38 min/km
Wave 4
933
1005
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA
Yara KINGDON-BARBOSA #1005
Female Y12
00:49:07.71
00:49:07.71
70
(444)
Y12
70
Female
444
SAND
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
934
964
Stephanie VARACALLI
Stephanie VARACALLI #964
Female Y12
00:49:08.31
00:49:08.31
71
(445)
Y12
71
Female
445
NEWB
14:02 min/km
Wave 3
935
935
Taylor WILSON
Taylor WILSON #935
Female Y12
00:49:22.52
00:49:22.52
72
(446)
Y12
72
Female
446
KELM
14:06 min/km
Wave 3
936
1003
Tiarna CAROLAN
Tiarna CAROLAN #1003
Female Y12
00:49:24.75
00:49:24.75
73
(447)
Y12
73
Female
447
SAND
14:07 min/km
Wave 3
937
759
Georgia BUDGE
Georgia BUDGE #759
Female Y11
00:51:49.74
00:51:49.74
68
(448)
Y11
68
Female
448
KELM
14:48 min/km
Wave 4
938
739
Jacinta FARRANT
Jacinta FARRANT #739
Female Y11
00:51:51.39
00:51:51.39
69
(449)
Y11
69
Female
449
DURH
14:48 min/km
Wave 4
939
774
Elizabeth BELL
Elizabeth BELL #774
Female Y11
00:51:54.04
00:51:54.04
70
(450)
Y11
70
Female
450
NEWB
14:49 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (535 items)