John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
401
718
Daniel ONG
Daniel ONG #718
Male Y10
00:27:51.65
00:27:51.65
49
(257)
Y10
49
Male
257
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
402
595
Sharni WHEATLEY
Sharni WHEATLEY #595
Female Y10
00:27:51.82
00:27:51.82
31
(145)
Y10
31
Female
145
NEWB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
403
622
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #622
Female Y10
00:27:52.95
00:27:52.95
32
(146)
Y10
32
Female
146
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
404
99
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #99
Male Y07
00:27:57.52
00:27:57.52
58
(258)
Y07
58
Male
258
KELM
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
405
628
Joelreema ZEIDAN
Joelreema ZEIDAN #628
Female Y10
00:27:58.23
00:27:58.23
33
(147)
Y10
33
Female
147
SAND
7:59 min/km
Wave 5
406
827
Alan CHEN
Alan CHEN #827
Male Y11
00:27:59.27
00:27:59.27
39
(259)
Y11
39
Male
259
DURH
7:59 min/km
Wave 4
407
371
Jayme COLBERT
Jayme COLBERT #371
Female Y09
00:27:59.29
00:27:59.29
21
(148)
Y09
21
Female
148
DURH
7:59 min/km
Wave 6
408
91
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #91
Male Y07
00:28:00.28
00:28:00.28
59
(260)
Y07
59
Male
260
DURH
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
409
445
Keely PATRICK
Keely PATRICK #445
Female Y09
00:28:01.12
00:28:01.12
22
(149)
Y09
22
Female
149
ROEB
8:00 min/km
Wave 6
410
17
Ella SISLEY
Ella SISLEY #17
Female Y07
00:28:02.27
00:28:02.27
22
(150)
Y07
22
Female
150
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
411
846
Ivan PUPP
Ivan PUPP #846
Male Y11
00:28:03.28
00:28:03.28
40
(261)
Y11
40
Male
261
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 4
412
550
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #550
Male Y09
00:28:04.99
00:28:04.99
33
(262)
Y09
33
Male
262
SAND
8:01 min/km
Wave 6
413
53
Kira DEL CARO
Kira DEL CARO #53
Female Y07
00:28:06.73
00:28:06.73
23
(151)
Y07
23
Female
151
ROEB
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
414
999
Emily-Rose CABASSI
Emily-Rose CABASSI #999
Female Y12
00:28:07.12
00:28:07.12
18
(152)
Y12
18
Female
152
SAND
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
415
985
Tiannah PATRICK
Tiannah PATRICK #985
Female Y12
00:28:07.77
00:28:07.77
19
(153)
Y12
19
Female
153
ROEB
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
416
639
Jade FROST
Jade FROST #639
Female Y10
00:28:10.01
00:28:10.01
34
(154)
Y10
34
Female
154
SAND
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
417
566
Olivia VALLACK
Olivia VALLACK #566
Female Y10
00:28:10.03
00:28:10.03
35
(155)
Y10
35
Female
155
DURH
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
418
816
Molly LEVERTON
Molly LEVERTON #816
Female Y11
00:28:12.48
00:28:12.48
19
(156)
Y11
19
Female
156
SAND
8:03 min/km
Wave 4
419
973
Britney DENHAM
Britney DENHAM #973
Female Y12
00:28:14.29
00:28:14.29
20
(157)
Y12
20
Female
157
PARM
8:04 min/km
Wave 3
420
835
Alec MCAVOY
Alec MCAVOY #835
Male Y11
00:28:16.33
00:28:16.33
41
(263)
Y11
41
Male
263
DURH
8:04 min/km
Wave 4
421
757
Shanae SHAW
Shanae SHAW #757
Female Y11
00:28:17.74
00:28:17.74
20
(158)
Y11
20
Female
158
KELM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
422
43
Salome NAWAH
Salome NAWAH #43
Female Y07
00:28:18.10
00:28:18.10
24
(159)
Y07
24
Female
159
PARM
8:05 min/km
Wave 2
423
766
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC
Yuol (Monica) GUREEC #766
Female Y11
00:28:18.77
00:28:18.77
21
(160)
Y11
21
Female
160
KELM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
424
791
Isabella DRAGOVIC
Isabella DRAGOVIC #791
Female Y11
00:28:18.97
00:28:18.97
22
(161)
Y11
22
Female
161
PARM
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
425
616
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #616
Female Y10
00:28:19.95
00:28:19.95
36
(162)
Y10
36
Female
162
ROEB
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
426
780
Bhavi PATEL
Bhavi PATEL #780
Female Y11
00:28:19.99
00:28:19.99
23
(163)
Y11
23
Female
163
NEWB
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
427
498
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #498
Male Y09
00:28:20.24
00:28:20.24
34
(264)
Y09
34
Male
264
NEWB
8:05 min/km
Wave 6
428
561
Cindy NGUYEN
Cindy NGUYEN #561
Female Y10
00:28:20.78
00:28:20.78
37
(164)
Y10
37
Female
164
DURH
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
429
918
Samuel GUIDETTI
Samuel GUIDETTI #918
Male Y11
00:28:20.79
00:28:20.79
42
(265)
Y11
42
Male
265
SAND
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
430
778
Julia RIMBAS
Julia RIMBAS #778
Female Y11
00:28:22.02
00:28:22.02
24
(165)
Y11
24
Female
165
NEWB
8:06 min/km
Wave 4
431
207
Jessica HARPER
Jessica HARPER #207
Female Y08
00:28:23.53
00:28:23.53
37
(166)
Y08
37
Female
166
NEWB
8:06 min/km
Wave 7
432
485
Keanu DAVEY
Keanu DAVEY #485
Male Y09
00:28:24.28
00:28:24.28
35
(266)
Y09
35
Male
266
KELM
8:06 min/km
Wave 6
433
505
Declan SUTCLIFFE
Declan SUTCLIFFE #505
Male Y09
00:28:24.49
00:28:24.49
36
(267)
Y09
36
Male
267
NEWB
8:06 min/km
Wave 6
434
313
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #313
Male Y08
00:28:26.26
00:28:26.26
54
(268)
Y08
54
Male
268
NEWB
8:07 min/km
Wave 7
435
65
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #65
Female Y07
00:28:27.27
00:28:27.27
25
(167)
Y07
25
Female
167
SAND
8:07 min/km
Wave 2
436
221
Jacinta STREETS
Jacinta STREETS #221
Female Y08
00:28:27.28
00:28:27.28
38
(168)
Y08
38
Female
168
NEWB
8:07 min/km
Wave 7
437
426
Amber-Rose BARNARD
Amber-Rose BARNARD #426
Female Y09
00:28:30.39
00:28:30.39
23
(169)
Y09
23
Female
169
PARM
8:08 min/km
Wave 6
438
455
Hannah BILNEY
Hannah BILNEY #455
Female Y09
00:28:31.20
00:28:31.20
24
(170)
Y09
24
Female
170
SAND
8:08 min/km
Wave 6
439
1
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #1
Female Y07
00:28:31.35
00:28:31.35
26
(171)
Y07
26
Female
171
DURH
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
440
16
Brooke MCGLINN
Brooke MCGLINN #16
Female Y07
00:28:31.68
00:28:31.68
27
(172)
Y07
27
Female
172
KELM
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
441
95
Blake MERCER
Blake MERCER #95
Male Y07
00:28:31.74
00:28:31.74
60
(269)
Y07
60
Male
269
KELM
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
442
73
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #73
Female Y07
00:28:33.92
00:28:33.92
28
(173)
Y07
28
Female
173
SAND
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
443
597
Hong (An) TRIEU
Hong (An) TRIEU #597
Female Y10
00:28:38.35
00:28:38.35
38
(174)
Y10
38
Female
174
PARM
8:10 min/km
Wave 5
444
1062
Hamish WOOD
Hamish WOOD #1062
Male Y12
00:28:42.71
00:28:42.71
27
(270)
Y12
27
Male
270
ROEB
8:12 min/km
Wave 3
445
202
Leanne DANG
Leanne DANG #202
Female Y08
00:28:46.33
00:28:46.33
39
(175)
Y08
39
Female
175
KELM
8:13 min/km
Wave 7
446
1056
Joshua AGEFLOD
Joshua AGEFLOD #1056
Male Y12
00:28:47.71
00:28:47.71
28
(271)
Y12
28
Male
271
PARM
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
447
1025
Vishva ASOKAN
Vishva ASOKAN #1025
Male Y12
00:28:48.59
00:28:48.59
29
(272)
Y12
29
Male
272
KELM
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
448
1036
Harrison KHINE
Harrison KHINE #1036
Male Y12
00:28:48.99
00:28:48.99
30
(273)
Y12
30
Male
273
NEWB
8:13 min/km
Wave 3
449
560
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #560
Female Y10
00:28:49.28
00:28:49.28
39
(176)
Y10
39
Female
176
DURH
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
450
625
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #625
Female Y10
00:28:49.81
00:28:49.81
40
(177)
Y10
40
Female
177
ROEB
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1088 items)