Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
581
799
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #799
Female 50-59
00:39:45.4
00:39:45.4
18
(201)
50-59
18
Female
201
00:43:30
20:04 min/km
Wave 5
271
711
Mark DAVIES
Mark DAVIES #711
Male 40-49
00:34:40.0
00:34:40.0
48
(201)
40-49
48
Male
201
00:45:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 6
584
228
Kate NUTHALL
Kate NUTHALL #228
Female 18-29
00:39:53.3
00:39:53.3
68
(202)
18-29
68
Female
202
00:45:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 5
272
670
Chris TURNER
Chris TURNER #670
Male 40-49
00:34:40.7
00:34:40.7
49
(202)
40-49
49
Male
202
00:38:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 5
587
647
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #647
Female 40-49
00:39:57.6
00:39:57.6
41
(203)
40-49
41
Female
203
00:35:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 4
273
277
Aiden DOMICAN
Aiden DOMICAN #277
Male 18-29
00:34:42.3
00:34:42.3
49
(203)
18-29
49
Male
203
00:40:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 5
589
582
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #582
Female 40-49
00:39:58.6
00:39:58.6
42
(204)
40-49
42
Female
204
00:45:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 6
274
487
Codie EDWARDS
Codie EDWARDS #487
Male 30-39
00:34:42.5
00:34:42.5
53
(204)
30-39
53
Male
204
00:40:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 5
275
156
Bay TUCEK
Bay TUCEK #156
Male Under 18
00:34:42.9
00:34:42.9
11
(205)
Under 18
11
Male
205
00:40:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 5
590
179
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #179
Female 18-29
00:39:58.7
00:39:58.7
69
(205)
18-29
69
Female
205
00:43:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 5
591
131
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #131
Female Under 18
00:39:59.6
00:39:59.6
19
(206)
Under 18
19
Female
206
00:45:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 6
277
558
Sam LEEVES
Sam LEEVES #558
Male 30-39
00:34:43.7
00:34:43.7
54
(206)
30-39
54
Male
206
00:40:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 5
592
145
Lizzie MCLARTY
Lizzie MCLARTY #145
Female Under 18
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
20
(207)
Under 18
20
Female
207
00:45:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 6
278
849
Kim COLERO
Kim COLERO #849
Male 50-59
00:34:44.6
00:34:44.6
35
(207)
50-59
35
Male
207
00:45:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 6
593
590
Donna SAVIGNI
Donna SAVIGNI #590
Female 40-49
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
43
(208)
40-49
43
Female
208
00:55:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 6
279
480
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #480
Male 30-39
00:34:46.2
00:34:46.2
55
(208)
30-39
55
Male
208
00:40:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 5
284
499
Dexter JOHNSON
Dexter JOHNSON #499
Male 30-39
00:34:51.4
00:34:51.4
56
(209)
30-39
56
Male
209
00:47:30
17:36 min/km
Wave 6
594
220
Jess RIDLEY
Jess RIDLEY #220
Female 18-29
00:40:00.9
00:40:00.9
70
(209)
18-29
70
Female
209
00:55:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 6
596
202
Emily LYNCH
Emily LYNCH #202
Female 18-29
00:40:02.1
00:40:02.1
71
(210)
18-29
71
Female
210
00:40:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 5
288
291
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #291
Male 18-29
00:34:56.8
00:34:56.8
50
(210)
18-29
50
Male
210
00:34:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 4
597
221
Jessica COPE
Jessica COPE #221
Female 18-29
00:40:02.2
00:40:02.2
72
(211)
18-29
72
Female
211
00:55:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 6
291
763
Ted SCHRAUTH
Ted SCHRAUTH #763
Male 40-49
00:34:59.1
00:34:59.1
50
(211)
40-49
50
Male
211
00:30:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 4
292
951
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #951
Male 60-69
00:35:00.2
00:35:00.2
9
(212)
60-69
9
Male
212
00:34:30
17:40 min/km
Wave 4
599
392
Hannah FRANKLIN
Hannah FRANKLIN #392
Female 30-39
00:40:04.4
00:40:04.4
57
(212)
30-39
57
Female
212
00:40:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
600
214
Hannah GOODCHILD
Hannah GOODCHILD #214
Female 18-29
00:40:04.8
00:40:04.8
73
(213)
18-29
73
Female
213
00:50:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
293
462
Alastair DUCKETT
Alastair DUCKETT #462
Male 30-39
00:35:04.7
00:35:04.7
57
(213)
30-39
57
Male
213
00:40:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 5
294
652
Alen PAZIN
Alen PAZIN #652
Male 40-49
00:35:04.9
00:35:04.9
51
(214)
40-49
51
Male
214
00:40:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 5
602
195
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #195
Female 18-29
00:40:05.2
00:40:05.2
74
(214)
18-29
74
Female
214
00:45:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6
603
152
Rasheeka RAZVI
Rasheeka RAZVI #152
Female Under 18
00:40:06.9
00:40:06.9
21
(215)
Under 18
21
Female
215
00:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 6
295
574
Thomas FREEBAIRN
Thomas FREEBAIRN #574
Male 30-39
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
58
(215)
30-39
58
Male
215
00:40:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 6
604
610
Kathy WHITLEY
Kathy WHITLEY #610
Female 40-49
00:40:07.3
00:40:07.3
44
(216)
40-49
44
Female
216
00:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 5
296
461
Adrian STRANG
Adrian STRANG #461
Male 30-39
00:35:05.6
00:35:05.6
59
(216)
30-39
59
Male
216
00:40:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 5
606
211
Hana COX
Hana COX #211
Female 18-29
00:40:08.8
00:40:08.8
75
(217)
18-29
75
Female
217
00:50:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
297
886
Robert NASH
Robert NASH #886
Male 50-59
00:35:06.5
00:35:06.5
36
(217)
50-59
36
Male
217
00:40:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 5
299
1029
Simon MARTIN
Simon MARTIN #1029
Male 30-39
00:35:08.2
00:35:08.2
60
(218)
30-39
60
Male
218
17:44 min/km
Wave 5
607
387
Fiona SWEET
Fiona SWEET #387
Female 30-39
00:40:09.5
00:40:09.5
58
(218)
30-39
58
Female
218
00:39:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 5
300
335
Nick NEWMAN
Nick NEWMAN #335
Male 18-29
00:35:09.1
00:35:09.1
51
(219)
18-29
51
Male
219
00:40:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
608
1030
Emma CHAFFEY
Emma CHAFFEY #1030
Female 18-29
00:40:09.5
00:40:09.5
76
(219)
18-29
76
Female
219
20:16 min/km
Wave 5
301
1057
Stuart FOUARY
Stuart FOUARY #1057
Male 40-49
00:35:09.7
00:35:09.7
52
(220)
40-49
52
Male
220
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
610
585
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #585
Female 40-49
00:40:10.5
00:40:10.5
45
(220)
40-49
45
Female
220
00:45:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 6
613
151
Rachael CONNOR
Rachael CONNOR #151
Female Under 18
00:40:12.4
00:40:12.4
22
(221)
Under 18
22
Female
221
00:55:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
302
889
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #889
Male 50-59
00:35:09.9
00:35:09.9
37
(221)
50-59
37
Male
221
00:39:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 5
304
865
Mike FISCHER
Mike FISCHER #865
Male 50-59
00:35:10.1
00:35:10.1
38
(222)
50-59
38
Male
222
00:35:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 4
614
139
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #139
Female Under 18
00:40:13.3
00:40:13.3
23
(222)
Under 18
23
Female
222
00:45:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
615
605
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #605
Female 40-49
00:40:14.0
00:40:14.0
46
(223)
40-49
46
Female
223
00:45:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6
307
929
Cliff FORD
Cliff FORD #929
Male 60-69
00:35:12.4
00:35:12.4
10
(223)
60-69
10
Male
223
00:38:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 5
616
802
Sarah PICKSTOCK
Sarah PICKSTOCK #802
Female 50-59
00:40:15.2
00:40:15.2
19
(224)
50-59
19
Female
224
00:35:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
311
1025
Brett REID
Brett REID #1025
Male 30-39
00:35:17.1
00:35:17.1
61
(224)
30-39
61
Male
224
17:49 min/km
Wave 5
312
544
Peter WINNALL
Peter WINNALL #544
Male 30-39
00:35:18.4
00:35:18.4
62
(225)
30-39
62
Male
225
00:35:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 4
618
204
Emily TEBBATT
Emily TEBBATT #204
Female 18-29
00:40:15.7
00:40:15.7
77
(225)
18-29
77
Female
225
00:50:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
16
17
18
Page 9 of 18 (893 items)