IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
397
397
2688
Adele TERRELL
Adele TERRELL #2688
Female 
08:40:59.31
08:40:59.31
289
03:17:41.66
Female
289
288
TALK the WALK
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:18 min/km
21:03:52.36
05:43:02.31
12:18 min/km
398
400
2672
Kathryn FLOYD
Kathryn FLOYD #2672
Female 
08:40:59.78
08:40:59.78
290
03:17:42.13
Female
290
291
TALK the WALK
3
Western Australia
AUS
12:18 min/km
21:03:44.09
05:43:02.78
12:18 min/km
399
399
2740
Luana GILMAN
Luana GILMAN #2740
Female 
08:41:00.38
08:41:00.38
291
03:17:42.73
Female
291
290
TALK the WALK
4
Western Australia
AUS
12:18 min/km
21:03:45.35
05:43:03.38
12:18 min/km
400
394
3278
Peter GOUGH
Peter GOUGH #3278
Male 
08:41:24.28
08:41:24.28
109
02:58:21.59
Male
109
107
Team Fortescue
11
Western Australia
AUS
12:16 min/km
21:05:14.73
05:43:27.28
12:16 min/km
401
395
3177
Nathan PORTER
Nathan PORTER #3177
Male 
08:41:25.03
08:41:25.03
110
02:58:22.34
Male
110
108
Team Fortescue
12
Western Australia
AUS
12:16 min/km
21:05:14.31
05:43:28.03
12:16 min/km
402
396
3228
Kyle PEGORARO
Kyle PEGORARO #3228
Male 
08:41:25.05
08:41:25.05
111
02:58:22.36
Male
111
109
Team Fortescue
13
Western Australia
AUS
12:16 min/km
21:05:13.89
05:43:28.05
12:16 min/km
403
412
3027
Kellie COLBERT
Kellie COLBERT #3027
Female 
08:42:01.61
08:42:01.61
292
03:18:43.96
Female
292
299
Western Australia
AUS
12:21 min/km
21:02:42.39
05:44:04.61
12:21 min/km
404
405
2462
Natalie CICCONE
Natalie CICCONE #2462
Female 
08:42:06.93
08:42:06.93
293
03:18:49.28
Female
293
294
Weary Wanderers
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:03:33.01
05:44:09.93
12:20 min/km
405
413
2073
Alicia CARUSO
Alicia CARUSO #2073
Female 
08:42:27.73
08:42:27.73
294
03:19:10.08
Female
294
300
CAT FIT
24
Western Australia
AUS
12:21 min/km
21:03:08.09
05:44:30.73
12:21 min/km
406
403
1816
Sally WOOD
Sally WOOD #1816
Female 
08:42:43.26
08:42:43.26
295
03:19:25.61
Female
295
292
Team Sally
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:19 min/km
21:04:48.35
05:44:46.26
12:19 min/km
407
404
3070
Cassie CHADD
Cassie CHADD #3070
Female 
08:42:45.28
08:42:45.28
296
03:19:27.63
Female
296
293
Team Sally
3
Western Australia
AUS
12:19 min/km
21:04:47.96
05:44:48.28
12:19 min/km
408
409
1768
Michelle OGILVIE
Michelle OGILVIE #1768
Female 
08:42:59.10
08:42:59.10
297
03:19:41.45
Female
297
297
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:04:10.10
05:45:02.10
12:20 min/km
409
408
1777
Andrew OGILVIE
Andrew OGILVIE #1777
Male 
08:42:59.16
08:42:59.16
112
02:59:56.47
Male
112
112
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:04:10.56
05:45:02.16
12:20 min/km
410
406
1908
Melissa ANDERSON
Melissa ANDERSON #1908
Female 
08:43:10.76
08:43:10.76
298
03:19:53.11
Female
298
295
CAT FIT
25
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:04:29.29
05:45:13.76
12:20 min/km
411
407
2052
Shelby WARWICK
Shelby WARWICK #2052
Female 
08:43:11.11
08:43:11.11
299
03:19:53.46
Female
299
296
CAT FIT
26
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:04:29.47
05:45:14.11
12:20 min/km
412
411
3083
Miriam POHTO
Miriam POHTO #3083
Female 
08:43:17.91
08:43:17.91
300
03:20:00.26
Female
300
298
Western Australia
AUS
12:21 min/km
21:04:11.19
05:45:20.91
12:21 min/km
413
410
3018
Jordan RITCHIE
Jordan RITCHIE #3018
Male 
08:43:19.12
08:43:19.12
113
03:00:16.43
Male
113
113
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
21:04:15.72
05:45:22.12
12:20 min/km
414
414
2569
Fiona PAGANO
Fiona PAGANO #2569
Female 
08:43:50.01
08:43:50.01
301
03:20:32.36
Female
301
301
Western Australia
AUS
12:23 min/km
21:03:01.60
05:45:53.01
12:23 min/km
415
415
1928
Kariss WHITFIELD
Kariss WHITFIELD #1928
Female 
08:46:41.99
08:46:41.99
302
03:23:24.34
Female
302
302
CAT FIT
27
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:04:29.72
05:48:44.99
12:25 min/km
416
417
2066
Amelia DARRELL
Amelia DARRELL #2066
Female 
08:46:42.88
08:46:42.88
303
03:23:25.23
Female
303
303
CAT FIT
28
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:04:23.09
05:48:45.88
12:25 min/km
417
416
2072
David DARRELL
David DARRELL #2072
Male 
08:46:43.19
08:46:43.19
114
03:03:40.50
Male
114
114
CAT FIT
29
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:04:29.60
05:48:46.19
12:25 min/km
418
423
1905
Ashleigh GORDON
Ashleigh GORDON #1905
Female 
08:47:27.45
08:47:27.45
304
03:24:09.80
Female
304
307
CAT FIT
30
Western Australia
AUS
12:26 min/km
21:04:22.30
05:49:30.45
12:26 min/km
419
424
1895
Cailey D'ANDREA
Cailey D'ANDREA #1895
Female 
08:47:28.05
08:47:28.05
305
03:24:10.40
Female
305
308
Team Jane
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:04:03.65
05:49:31.05
12:27 min/km
420
430
2454
Emma BRADLEY
Emma BRADLEY #2454
Female 
08:47:29.45
08:47:29.45
306
03:24:11.80
Female
306
313
Weary Wanderers
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:03:31.86
05:49:32.45
12:27 min/km
421
422
1927
Hayley WHITFIELD
Hayley WHITFIELD #1927
Female 
08:47:29.77
08:47:29.77
307
03:24:12.12
Female
307
306
CAT FIT
31
Western Australia
AUS
12:26 min/km
21:04:28.68
05:49:32.77
12:26 min/km
422
425
1924
Russell HARRISON
Russell HARRISON #1924
Male 
08:47:31.95
08:47:31.95
115
03:04:29.26
Male
115
117
CAT FIT
32
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:04:04.63
05:49:34.95
12:27 min/km
423
431
2054
Sue ARROWSMITH
Sue ARROWSMITH #2054
Female 
08:47:33.76
08:47:33.76
308
03:24:16.11
Female
308
314
CAT FIT
33
Western Australia
AUS
12:28 min/km
21:03:20.85
05:49:36.76
12:28 min/km
424
427
1881
Leah KOTSOGLO
Leah KOTSOGLO #1881
Female 
08:47:37.52
08:47:37.52
309
03:24:19.87
Female
309
310
Team Jane
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:03:58.08
05:49:40.52
12:27 min/km
425
426
1873
Wendy ROBINSON
Wendy ROBINSON #1873
Female 
08:47:38.48
08:47:38.48
310
03:24:20.83
Female
310
309
Team Jane
3
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:04:04.22
05:49:41.48
12:27 min/km
426
421
3126
Roy BARNETT
Roy BARNETT #3126
Male 
08:48:00.26
08:48:00.26
116
03:04:57.57
Male
116
116
Western Australia
AUS
12:26 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:50:03.26
12:26 min/km
427
419
2005
Nathan PIKE
Nathan PIKE #2005
Male 
08:48:10.07
08:48:10.07
117
03:05:07.38
Male
117
115
Ausgroup
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:05:40.36
05:50:13.07
12:25 min/km
428
418
2210
Nikki PIKE
Nikki PIKE #2210
Female 
08:48:10.48
08:48:10.48
311
03:24:52.83
Female
311
304
Walking 9 to 5
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:05:40.87
05:50:13.48
12:25 min/km
429
420
2211
Anna ROBINSON
Anna ROBINSON #2211
Female 
08:48:10.48
08:48:10.48
312
03:24:52.83
Female
312
305
Walking 9 to 5
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
21:05:40.42
05:50:13.48
12:25 min/km
430
428
2693
Teegan JORDAN
Teegan JORDAN #2693
Female 
08:48:59.43
08:48:59.43
313
03:25:41.78
Female
313
311
All in for Alice
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:05:07.96
05:51:02.43
12:27 min/km
431
429
2687
Velika LOVETT
Velika LOVETT #2687
Female 
08:48:59.63
08:48:59.63
314
03:25:41.98
Female
314
312
All in for Alice
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:05:07.38
05:51:02.63
12:27 min/km
432
435
2232
Robyn LOXLEY
Robyn LOXLEY #2232
Female 
08:50:22.87
08:50:22.87
315
03:27:05.22
Female
315
316
Team Loxley
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:09.97
05:52:25.87
12:31 min/km
433
436
2561
Maddison LOXLEY
Maddison LOXLEY #2561
Female 
08:50:23.88
08:50:23.88
316
03:27:06.23
Female
316
317
Team Loxley
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:10.57
05:52:26.88
12:31 min/km
434
437
2517
Bree HALLETT
Bree HALLETT #2517
Female 
08:50:24.68
08:50:24.68
317
03:27:07.03
Female
317
318
Team Loxley
3
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:10.60
05:52:27.68
12:31 min/km
435
438
2616
Keri HALLETT
Keri HALLETT #2616
Female 
08:50:25.90
08:50:25.90
318
03:27:08.25
Female
318
319
Team Loxley
4
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:11.60
05:52:28.90
12:31 min/km
436
439
2518
Jordan LOXLEY
Jordan LOXLEY #2518
Male 
08:50:26.73
08:50:26.73
118
03:07:24.04
Male
118
120
Team Loxley
5
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:10.37
05:52:29.73
12:31 min/km
437
440
2229
Wayne LOXLEY
Wayne LOXLEY #2229
Male 
08:50:26.74
08:50:26.74
119
03:07:24.05
Male
119
121
Team Loxley
6
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:04.10
05:52:29.74
12:31 min/km
438
434
2614
David HALLETT
David HALLETT #2614
Male 
08:50:27.74
08:50:27.74
120
03:07:25.05
Male
120
119
Team Loxley
7
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:04:16.96
05:52:30.74
12:31 min/km
439
441
2003
Tess LEWIS
Tess LEWIS #2003
Female 
08:50:33.07
08:50:33.07
319
03:27:15.42
Female
319
320
Team IGO
17
Western Australia
AUS
12:31 min/km
21:03:51.86
05:52:36.07
12:31 min/km
440
442
3080
Rebecca HEDGER
Rebecca HEDGER #3080
Female 
08:50:38.39
08:50:38.39
320
03:27:20.74
Female
320
321
Cotton Candies
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:32 min/km
21:03:32.81
05:52:41.39
12:32 min/km
441
443
2843
Chantelle THOMAS
Chantelle THOMAS #2843
Female 
08:50:38.47
08:50:38.47
321
03:27:20.82
Female
321
322
Cotton Candies
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:32 min/km
21:03:26.84
05:52:41.47
12:32 min/km
442
432
1999
Amanda WILKINSON
Amanda WILKINSON #1999
Female 
08:51:10.75
08:51:10.75
322
03:27:53.10
Female
322
315
CAT FIT
34
Western Australia
AUS
12:30 min/km
21:05:40.62
05:53:13.75
12:30 min/km
443
433
2944
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #2944
Male 
08:51:11.01
08:51:11.01
121
03:08:08.32
Male
121
118
CAT FIT
35
Western Australia
AUS
12:30 min/km
21:05:32.81
05:53:14.01
12:30 min/km
444
444
2638
Adriaana VAN WYK
Adriaana VAN WYK #2638
Female 
08:51:45.23
08:51:45.23
323
03:28:27.58
Female
323
323
3 Musketeers
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:35 min/km
21:02:38.70
05:53:48.23
12:35 min/km
445
445
2639
Christelle PRETORIUS
Christelle PRETORIUS #2639
Female 
08:51:47.74
08:51:47.74
324
03:28:30.09
Female
324
324
3 Musketeers
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:35 min/km
21:02:40.35
05:53:50.74
12:35 min/km
446
447
1925
Sarah HENDERSON
Sarah HENDERSON #1925
Female 
08:55:30.39
08:55:30.39
325
03:32:12.74
Female
325
326
Sarah & Charley
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:37 min/km
21:05:06.95
05:57:33.39
12:37 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (969 items)