ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
590
2472
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2472
Male U/16
00:16:38.91
00:16:38.91
157
(590)
U/16
157
00:03:22.47
Male
590
MERCY
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.89
4:39 min/km
716
183
00:04:19.01
3:11 min/km
279
81
814
3551
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #3551
Male U/13
00:17:15.62
00:17:15.62
121
(814)
U/13
121
00:02:36.76
Male
814
ST JAMES'
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:36.88
4:45 min/km
848
128
00:04:38.74
3:26 min/km
712
81
463
435
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #435
Male U/14
00:16:17.75
00:16:17.75
68
(463)
U/14
68
00:02:28.40
Male
463
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.94
4:27 min/km
464
66
00:04:29.80
3:19 min/km
494
81
409
747
Manfred KELLY
Manfred KELLY #747
Male U/19
00:16:08.04
00:16:08.04
134
(409)
U/19
134
00:03:48.58
Male
409
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:50.96
4:28 min/km
486
152
00:04:17.07
3:10 min/km
247
81
487
1518
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #1518
Male U/15
00:16:21.69
00:16:21.69
86
(487)
U/15
86
00:02:26.17
Male
487
JOHN XXIII
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:58.04
4:30 min/km
538
96
00:04:23.65
3:15 min/km
367
81
489
1514
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #1514
Male U/15
00:16:21.87
00:16:21.87
87
(489)
U/15
87
00:02:26.34
Male
489
JOHN XXIII
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:57.85
4:30 min/km
537
95
00:04:24.02
3:15 min/km
379
82
366
2348
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #2348
Male U/14
00:16:00.82
00:16:00.82
47
(366)
U/14
47
00:02:11.48
Male
366
MAZENOD
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.94
4:20 min/km
343
39
00:04:29.88
3:19 min/km
498
82
364
348
Luke HANSEN
Luke HANSEN #348
Male U/19
00:16:00.34
00:16:00.34
123
(364)
U/19
123
00:03:40.89
Male
364
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
429
137
00:04:17.38
3:10 min/km
252
82
331
2369
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #2369
Male U/16
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
104
(331)
U/16
104
00:02:38.08
Male
331
MAZENOD
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:35.13
4:22 min/km
372
116
00:04:19.38
3:12 min/km
286
82
621
2666
Marcus MALAXOS
Marcus MALAXOS #2666
Male U/13
00:16:43.98
00:16:43.98
72
(621)
U/13
72
00:02:05.11
Male
621
NEWMAN
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.08
4:33 min/km
595
69
00:04:38.90
3:26 min/km
715
82
542
2571
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #2571
Male U/15
00:16:29.91
00:16:29.91
101
(542)
U/15
101
00:02:34.38
Male
542
MUNDARING
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.74
4:33 min/km
601
112
00:04:24.16
3:15 min/km
380
83
192
2721
Benjamin PERKIN
Benjamin PERKIN #2721
Male U/16
00:15:19.45
00:15:19.45
65
(192)
U/16
65
00:02:03.01
Male
192
NEWMAN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:59.87
4:09 min/km
169
53
00:04:19.57
3:12 min/km
290
83
486
3877
Alistair CROSS
Alistair CROSS #3877
Male U/14
00:16:21.58
00:16:21.58
76
(486)
U/14
76
00:02:32.23
Male
486
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.66
4:28 min/km
489
70
00:04:29.91
3:19 min/km
500
83
872
1858
Bailey RYAN
Bailey RYAN #1858
Male U/19
00:17:24.73
00:17:24.73
211
(872)
U/19
211
00:05:05.28
Male
872
LA SALLE
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:06.71
4:56 min/km
1081
256
00:04:18.02
3:11 min/km
262
83
490
1697
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #1697
Male U/13
00:16:22.03
00:16:22.03
43
(490)
U/13
43
00:01:43.17
Male
490
KOLBE
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.08
4:25 min/km
431
34
00:04:38.95
3:26 min/km
716
83
688
1381
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #1381
Male U/15
00:16:55.55
00:16:55.55
133
(688)
U/15
133
00:03:00.02
Male
688
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:31.32
4:43 min/km
798
154
00:04:24.23
3:15 min/km
381
84
79
2971
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2971
Male U/19
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:02:23.59
Male
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.47
3:55 min/km
54
27
00:04:18.58
3:11 min/km
271
84
371
2891
Jack HATHAWAY
Jack HATHAWAY #2891
Male U/16
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
109
(371)
U/16
109
00:02:45.51
Male
371
PETER MOYES
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
425
130
00:04:19.84
3:12 min/km
294
84
778
2906
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #2906
Male U/13
00:17:10.15
00:17:10.15
110
(778)
U/13
110
00:02:31.28
Male
778
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.18
4:43 min/km
795
115
00:04:38.97
3:26 min/km
717
84
367
3123
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #3123
Male U/14
00:16:01.53
00:16:01.53
48
(367)
U/14
48
00:02:12.18
Male
367
SACRED HEART
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.54
4:20 min/km
348
42
00:04:29.98
3:19 min/km
505
84
93
3165
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #3165
Male U/19
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
46
(93)
U/19
46
00:02:28.34
Male
93
SACRED HEART
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.15
3:57 min/km
67
36
00:04:18.64
3:11 min/km
272
85
307
2706
Luis URIBE-CARRERO
Luis URIBE-CARRERO #2706
Male U/15
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
53
(307)
U/15
53
00:01:53.93
Male
307
NEWMAN
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:23.95
4:18 min/km
297
50
00:04:25.51
3:16 min/km
407
85
494
3930
Brayden KIETZMANN
Brayden KIETZMANN #3930
Male U/14
00:16:22.42
00:16:22.42
78
(494)
U/14
78
00:02:33.07
Male
494
STRATHALBYN
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.88
4:28 min/km
492
71
00:04:30.53
3:20 min/km
519
85
297
2236
Lachlan HODGE
Lachlan HODGE #2236
Male U/16
00:15:47.01
00:15:47.01
94
(297)
U/16
94
00:02:30.57
Male
297
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.09
4:19 min/km
320
103
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
299
85
433
2192
Jack WATSON
Jack WATSON #2192
Male U/13
00:16:12.74
00:16:12.74
34
(433)
U/13
34
00:01:33.87
Male
433
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:33.36
4:21 min/km
364
26
00:04:39.37
3:26 min/km
727
85
163
1526
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #1526
Male U/16
00:15:12.95
00:15:12.95
51
(163)
U/16
51
00:01:56.52
Male
163
JOHN XXIII
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.55
4:06 min/km
137
43
00:04:20.40
3:12 min/km
309
86
601
428
Hugh FARQUHAR
Hugh FARQUHAR #428
Male U/13
00:16:40.75
00:16:40.75
67
(601)
U/13
67
00:02:01.88
Male
601
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:01.16
4:32 min/km
564
62
00:04:39.59
3:27 min/km
732
86
332
511
Oisin O'CONNELL
Oisin O'CONNELL #511
Male U/15
00:15:54.55
00:15:54.55
56
(332)
U/15
56
00:01:59.03
Male
332
CHISHOLM
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:29.01
4:20 min/km
329
54
00:04:25.54
3:16 min/km
409
86
661
3880
Charlie UNITT
Charlie UNITT #3880
Male U/14
00:16:51.56
00:16:51.56
109
(661)
U/14
109
00:03:02.22
Male
661
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:20.94
4:39 min/km
721
120
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
522
86
305
3536
Isaac BLACKWELL
Isaac BLACKWELL #3536
Male U/19
00:15:49.25
00:15:49.25
104
(305)
U/19
104
00:03:29.80
Male
305
ST GEORGE'S
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.60
4:20 min/km
342
114
00:04:18.65
3:11 min/km
273
86
538
2827
Tyler WOOLLEY
Tyler WOOLLEY #2827
Male U/13
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
50
(538)
U/13
50
00:01:49.90
Male
538
PETER MOYES
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.00
4:27 min/km
470
41
00:04:39.76
3:27 min/km
739
87
753
2999
Jared MARRIOTT
Jared MARRIOTT #2999
Male U/14
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
129
(753)
U/14
129
00:03:17.22
Male
753
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:35.90
4:45 min/km
838
146
00:04:30.67
3:20 min/km
523
87
271
4005
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #4005
Male U/19
00:15:40.05
00:15:40.05
97
(271)
U/19
97
00:03:20.59
Male
271
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:20.86
4:16 min/km
285
99
00:04:19.19
3:11 min/km
283
87
312
3995
Elliott MILLS
Elliott MILLS #3995
Male U/16
00:15:50.63
00:15:50.63
99
(312)
U/16
99
00:02:34.19
Male
312
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.15
4:20 min/km
337
109
00:04:20.47
3:12 min/km
312
87
270
602
Keatyn LIM
Keatyn LIM #602
Male U/15
00:15:38.51
00:15:38.51
48
(270)
U/15
48
00:01:42.99
Male
270
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
237
40
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
411
87
256
445
Jack EASTAUGH
Jack EASTAUGH #445
Male U/15
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
44
(256)
U/15
44
00:01:40.15
Male
256
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.88
4:12 min/km
219
37
00:04:25.80
3:16 min/km
415
88
198
2147
Taj WYBURD
Taj WYBURD #2147
Male U/16
00:15:20.66
00:15:20.66
68
(198)
U/16
68
00:02:04.22
Male
198
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:59.88
4:09 min/km
170
54
00:04:20.77
3:13 min/km
315
88
239
4010
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #4010
Male U/19
00:15:32.44
00:15:32.44
87
(239)
U/19
87
00:03:12.99
Male
239
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.16
4:14 min/km
242
89
00:04:19.28
3:12 min/km
285
88
734
4036
Michael LUCE
Michael LUCE #4036
Male U/14
00:17:03.56
00:17:03.56
127
(734)
U/14
127
00:03:14.22
Male
734
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:32.63
4:44 min/km
811
138
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
528
88
911
3702
Brodie MCCARTHY
Brodie MCCARTHY #3702
Male U/13
00:17:33.27
00:17:33.27
141
(911)
U/13
141
00:02:54.40
Male
911
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:53.50
4:51 min/km
983
156
00:04:39.76
3:27 min/km
740
88
732
3925
Seth BOOTHMAN
Seth BOOTHMAN #3925
Male U/13
00:17:03.43
00:17:03.43
95
(732)
U/13
95
00:02:24.57
Male
732
STRATHALBYN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.49
4:40 min/km
741
99
00:04:39.94
3:27 min/km
744
89
556
4051
Connor EVERETT
Connor EVERETT #4051
Male U/15
00:16:32.36
00:16:32.36
103
(556)
U/15
103
00:02:36.83
Male
556
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:06.37
4:34 min/km
604
114
00:04:25.99
3:17 min/km
418
89
504
491
Zac BEROS
Zac BEROS #491
Male U/14
00:16:23.83
00:16:23.83
80
(504)
U/14
80
00:02:34.49
Male
504
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.90
4:29 min/km
499
74
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
529
89
549
795
Adam BLIGHT
Adam BLIGHT #795
Male U/16
00:16:31.20
00:16:31.20
149
(549)
U/16
149
00:03:14.76
Male
549
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:10.33
4:35 min/km
642
163
00:04:20.86
3:13 min/km
316
89
480
1156
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #1156
Male U/19
00:16:20.67
00:16:20.67
147
(480)
U/19
147
00:04:01.21
Male
480
HOLY CROSS
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:01.21
4:32 min/km
565
161
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
287
89
660
1084
William MIENIE
William MIENIE #1084
Male U/15
00:16:51.29
00:16:51.29
125
(660)
U/15
125
00:02:55.76
Male
660
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:25.22
4:41 min/km
757
139
00:04:26.07
3:17 min/km
421
90
199
349
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #349
Male U/19
00:15:21.07
00:15:21.07
73
(199)
U/19
73
00:03:01.62
Male
199
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
180
71
00:04:19.49
3:12 min/km
289
90
748
3954
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #3954
Male U/13
00:17:05.88
00:17:05.88
98
(748)
U/13
98
00:02:27.02
Male
748
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.84
4:41 min/km
765
106
00:04:40.04
3:27 min/km
745
90
393
3802
Benjamin BERARDIS
Benjamin BERARDIS #3802
Male U/14
00:16:05.80
00:16:05.80
55
(393)
U/14
55
00:02:16.45
Male
393
ST NORBERT
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.78
4:22 min/km
370
47
00:04:31.01
3:20 min/km
533
90
189
2470
Van PENG
Van PENG #2470
Male U/16
00:15:19.20
00:15:19.20
63
(189)
U/16
63
00:02:02.77
Male
189
MERCY
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:58.04
4:08 min/km
164
52
00:04:21.16
3:13 min/km
318
90
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
40
41
42
Page 9 of 42 (2084 items)