ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
18
2036
James VAN JAARSVELDT
James VAN JAARSVELDT #2036
Male Under 12
00:19:49
00:19:49
(00:19:47)
3
(15)
00:19:47
Under 12
3
3
00:01:26
Under 12
3
Male
15
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:09:55
3:57 min/km
23
3
17
00:09:53
3:57 min/km
13
2
11
27
28
1841
Beau LEES
Beau LEES #1841
Male Under 12
00:21:16
00:21:16
(00:21:14)
4
(20)
00:21:14
Under 12
4
4
00:02:53
Under 12
4
Male
20
21
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:10:04
4:01 min/km
25
4
19
00:11:11
4:28 min/km
40
5
28
36
37
1638
James BOURN
James BOURN #1638
Male Under 12
00:21:52
00:21:52
(00:21:48)
5
(24)
00:21:48
Under 12
5
5
00:03:29
Under 12
5
Male
24
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:11:05
4:25 min/km
38
5
24
00:10:44
4:17 min/km
28
4
21
41
42
1610
Blake ANDREWS
Blake ANDREWS #1610
Male Under 12
00:22:47
00:22:47
(00:22:43)
6
(27)
00:22:43
Under 12
6
6
00:04:24
Under 12
6
Male
27
27
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:11:27
4:34 min/km
46
6
28
00:11:17
4:30 min/km
42
6
29
67
55
1954
Jesse RANDO
Jesse RANDO #1954
Male Under 12
00:24:44
00:24:44
(00:24:05)
7
(39)
00:24:05
Under 12
7
7
00:06:21
Under 12
7
Male
39
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:12:14
4:53 min/km
80
7
46
00:11:51
4:44 min/km
56
8
36
76
79
1619
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #1619
Male Under 12
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:05)
8
(43)
00:25:05
Under 12
8
9
00:06:59
Under 12
8
Male
43
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:12:36
5:02 min/km
81
8
47
00:12:29
4:59 min/km
75
9
45
79
75
1860
Hippolyte MALLET
Hippolyte MALLET #1860
Male Under 12
00:25:30
00:25:30
(00:24:57)
9
(45)
00:24:57
Under 12
9
8
00:07:07
Under 12
9
Male
45
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
10
55
00:11:43
4:40 min/km
48
7
30
95
94
1743
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #1743
Male Under 12
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:29)
10
(56)
00:26:29
Under 12
10
10
00:08:29
Under 12
10
Male
56
54
Western Australia
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:13:40
5:27 min/km
105
12
60
00:12:49
5:07 min/km
85
10
50
104
105
1735
Oscar EVANS
Oscar EVANS #1735
Male Under 12
00:27:23
00:27:23
(00:27:07)
11
(61)
00:27:07
Under 12
11
11
00:09:00
Under 12
11
Male
61
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
88
9
50
00:13:52
5:32 min/km
112
12
63
106
109
2043
Ryley WALKER
Ryley WALKER #2043
Male Under 12
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:22)
12
(62)
00:27:22
Under 12
12
12
00:09:11
Under 12
12
Male
62
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:13:55
5:33 min/km
108
13
62
00:13:28
5:22 min/km
101
11
59
112
116
1692
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #1692
Male Under 12
00:27:50
00:27:50
(00:27:47)
13
(66)
00:27:47
Under 12
13
13
00:09:27
Under 12
13
Male
66
67
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:13:50
5:31 min/km
99
11
57
00:13:58
5:34 min/km
114
13
64
139
156
1979
Brodie SALA TENNA
Brodie SALA TENNA #1979
Male Under 12
00:30:48
00:30:48
(00:30:42)
14
(75)
00:30:42
Under 12
14
16
00:12:25
Under 12
14
Male
75
85
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:14:29
5:47 min/km
126
14
74
00:16:14
6:29 min/km
180
19
90
140
147
1701
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #1701
Male Under 12
00:30:49
00:30:49
(00:30:25)
15
(76)
00:30:25
Under 12
15
14
00:12:26
Under 12
15
Male
76
81
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
160
16
84
00:14:35
5:49 min/km
133
15
74
150
148
1976
William RUSBATCH
William RUSBATCH #1976
Male Under 12
00:31:00
00:31:00
(00:30:26)
16
(83)
00:30:26
Under 12
16
15
00:12:37
Under 12
16
Male
83
82
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
00:15:48
6:19 min/km
169
17
90
00:14:38
5:50 min/km
135
16
76
170
185
2046
Fletcher WALKER
Fletcher WALKER #2046
Male Under 12
00:32:18
00:32:18
(00:32:05)
17
(89)
00:32:05
Under 12
17
19
00:13:55
Under 12
17
Male
89
93
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
00:15:01
6:00 min/km
132
15
77
00:17:04
6:49 min/km
207
22
98
172
181
1861
Aristide MALLET
Aristide MALLET #1861
Male Under 12
00:32:19
00:32:19
(00:31:46)
18
(90)
00:31:46
Under 12
18
18
00:13:56
Under 12
18
Male
90
92
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
00:17:38
7:02 min/km
230
21
104
00:14:08
5:39 min/km
121
14
69
183
174
1607
Zack ALWEYN
Zack ALWEYN #1607
Male Under 12
00:32:59
00:32:59
(00:31:37)
19
(92)
00:31:37
Under 12
19
17
00:14:37
Under 12
19
Male
92
91
Western Australia
AUS
6:35 min/km
00:16:43
6:40 min/km
224
20
102
00:14:55
5:57 min/km
142
17
78
188
190
1769
Lucas GRUBER
Lucas GRUBER #1769
Male Under 12
00:33:14
00:33:14
(00:32:34)
20
(95)
00:32:34
Under 12
20
20
00:14:51
Under 12
20
Male
95
94
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
00:16:14
6:29 min/km
191
18
97
00:16:21
6:32 min/km
185
20
92
192
193
1679
Bradley COETZER
Bradley COETZER #1679
Male Under 12
00:33:33
00:33:33
(00:32:50)
21
(96)
00:32:50
Under 12
21
21
00:15:11
Under 12
21
Male
96
95
Western Australia
AUS
6:42 min/km
00:16:17
6:30 min/km
194
19
98
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
195
21
95
224
221
1683
Rory COLLARD
Rory COLLARD #1683
Male Under 12
00:35:34
00:35:34
(00:34:43)
22
(105)
00:34:43
Under 12
22
22
00:17:12
Under 12
22
Male
105
104
Western Australia
AUS
7:06 min/km
00:17:31
7:00 min/km
241
22
105
00:17:13
6:52 min/km
212
23
101
259
260
1609
Keiran ANANDA
Keiran ANANDA #1609
Male Under 12
00:37:51
00:37:51
(00:37:03)
23
(112)
00:37:03
Under 12
23
23
00:19:28
Under 12
23
Male
112
113
Western Australia
AUS
7:34 min/km
00:18:12
7:16 min/km
252
23
108
00:18:51
7:32 min/km
259
25
116
288
289
1836
Reese LAWLEY
Reese LAWLEY #1836
Male Under 12
00:39:34
00:39:34
(00:38:44)
24
(119)
00:38:44
Under 12
24
25
00:21:11
Under 12
24
Male
119
119
Western Australia
AUS
7:54 min/km
00:20:52
8:20 min/km
313
26
126
00:17:53
7:08 min/km
232
24
106
291
287
1864
Leon MANN
Leon MANN #1864
Male Under 12
00:40:14
00:40:14
(00:38:31)
25
(120)
00:38:31
Under 12
25
24
00:21:51
Under 12
25
Male
120
118
Western Australia
AUS
8:02 min/km
00:22:31
9:00 min/km
357
32
142
00:16:00
6:23 min/km
171
18
87
305
305
1671
Lucas CHARLESWORTH
Lucas CHARLESWORTH #1671
Male Under 12
00:43:11
00:43:11
(00:41:51)
26
(125)
00:41:51
Under 12
26
26
00:24:48
Under 12
26
Male
125
125
Western Australia
AUS
8:38 min/km
00:20:15
8:05 min/km
309
25
123
00:21:36
8:38 min/km
309
26
126
329
327
2059
Cooper WEBB
Cooper WEBB #2059
Male Under 12
00:45:00
00:45:00
(00:43:41)
27
(129)
00:43:41
Under 12
27
27
00:26:37
Under 12
27
Male
129
128
Western Australia
AUS
8:59 min/km
00:21:09
8:27 min/km
329
29
131
00:22:32
9:00 min/km
332
27
131
342
349
1635
Theodore BLACKWELL
Theodore BLACKWELL #1635
Male Under 12
00:47:39
00:47:39
(00:47:13)
28
(135)
00:47:13
Under 12
28
28
00:29:16
Under 12
28
Male
135
136
Western Australia
AUS
9:31 min/km
00:20:44
8:17 min/km
300
24
122
00:26:29
10:35 min/km
379
30
147
352
362
1888
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #1888
Male Under 12
00:48:35
00:48:35
(00:48:08)
29
(138)
00:48:08
Under 12
29
30
00:30:13
Under 12
29
Male
138
142
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
00:21:19
8:31 min/km
315
27
127
00:26:49
10:43 min/km
385
33
151
363
369
1754
Logan GOVE
Logan GOVE #1754
Male Under 12
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:49:00)
30
(142)
00:49:00
Under 12
30
31
00:31:04
Under 12
30
Male
142
144
Western Australia
AUS
9:53 min/km
00:22:43
9:05 min/km
338
30
135
00:26:17
10:30 min/km
376
29
146
364
370
1755
Xavier GOVE
Xavier GOVE #1755
Male Under 12
00:49:35
00:49:35
(00:49:08)
31
(143)
00:49:08
Under 12
31
32
00:31:13
Under 12
31
Male
143
145
Western Australia
AUS
9:54 min/km
00:21:20
8:31 min/km
316
28
128
00:27:49
11:07 min/km
396
35
153
365
360
1990
Kane SHEN
Kane SHEN #1990
Male Under 12
00:49:41
00:49:41
(00:48:05)
32
(144)
00:48:05
Under 12
32
29
00:31:18
Under 12
32
Male
144
140
Western Australia
AUS
9:56 min/km
00:23:18
9:18 min/km
367
33
145
00:24:47
9:54 min/km
354
28
136
378
378
1829
Ditso KOMANYANE
Ditso KOMANYANE #1829
Male Under 12
00:51:08
00:51:08
(00:50:04)
33
(148)
00:50:04
Under 12
33
33
00:32:45
Under 12
33
Male
148
147
Western Australia
AUS
10:13 min/km
00:22:16
8:54 min/km
342
31
136
00:27:48
11:07 min/km
395
34
152
384
387
1604
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #1604
Male Under 12
00:52:34
00:52:34
(00:52:03)
34
(150)
00:52:03
Under 12
34
35
00:34:11
Under 12
34
Male
150
152
Western Australia
AUS
10:30 min/km
00:25:26
10:10 min/km
379
34
149
00:26:38
10:38 min/km
383
32
150
388
382
1865
Noel MANN
Noel MANN #1865
Male Under 12
00:53:08
00:53:08
(00:51:24)
35
(152)
00:51:24
Under 12
35
34
00:34:45
Under 12
35
Male
152
149
Western Australia
AUS
10:37 min/km
00:24:50
9:55 min/km
386
35
151
00:26:34
10:37 min/km
381
31
149
401
399
1718
Blake DOUGLAS
Blake DOUGLAS #1718
Male Under 12
00:56:26
00:56:26
(00:54:54)
36
(156)
00:54:54
Under 12
36
36
00:38:04
Under 12
36
Male
156
155
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
00:26:23
10:32 min/km
400
36
156
00:28:31
11:24 min/km
400
36
154
411
411
1687
Ross CONNELL
Ross CONNELL #1687
Male Under 12
00:59:56
00:59:56
(00:58:27)
37
(158)
00:58:27
Under 12
37
37
00:41:34
Under 12
37
Male
158
158
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
00:29:35
11:49 min/km
412
37
158
00:28:53
11:33 min/km
409
37
157
426
427
1982
Casey SAWYER
Casey SAWYER #1982
Male Under 12
01:09:28
01:09:28
(01:08:03)
38
(164)
01:08:03
Under 12
38
38
00:51:05
Under 12
38
Male
164
165
Western Australia
AUS
13:53 min/km
00:31:28
12:35 min/km
418
38
161
00:36:35
14:37 min/km
428
38
165
2050
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #2050
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1658
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #1658
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1744
Luca GENOVESE
Luca GENOVESE #1744
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
24
24
1932
Ruby PATERSON
Ruby PATERSON #1932
Female Under 16
00:20:18
00:20:18
(00:20:16)
1
(5)
00:20:16
Under 16
1
1
Under 16
1
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:09:47
3:54 min/km
22
2
6
00:10:30
4:11 min/km
24
1
5
26
27
1957
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #1957
Female Under 16
00:21:08
00:21:08
(00:21:07)
2
(7)
00:21:07
Under 16
2
2
00:00:50
Under 16
2
Female
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:10:19
4:07 min/km
28
3
8
00:10:48
4:19 min/km
30
2
8
31
30
1669
Makayla CHAPPLE
Makayla CHAPPLE #1669
Female Under 16
00:21:36
00:21:36
(00:21:35)
3
(9)
00:21:35
Under 16
3
3
00:01:18
Under 16
3
Female
9
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:10:26
4:10 min/km
29
4
9
00:11:09
4:27 min/km
39
3
12
46
48
1925
Cassiana PAPADOULIS
Cassiana PAPADOULIS #1925
Female Under 16
00:23:08
00:23:08
(00:23:05)
4
(16)
00:23:05
Under 16
4
5
00:02:51
Under 16
4
Female
16
17
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:11:10
4:27 min/km
41
5
16
00:11:56
4:46 min/km
58
5
21
47
45
1927
Mia PAPPAS
Mia PAPPAS #1927
Female Under 16
00:23:10
00:23:10
(00:22:55)
5
(17)
00:22:55
Under 16
5
4
00:02:53
Under 16
5
Female
17
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:11:24
4:33 min/km
49
7
19
00:11:31
4:36 min/km
44
4
15
54
56
1623
Scarlett BARNES
Scarlett BARNES #1623
Female Under 16
00:24:08
00:24:08
(00:24:06)
6
(22)
00:24:06
Under 16
6
6
00:03:51
Under 16
6
Female
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:11:23
4:32 min/km
45
6
18
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
83
7
34
56
57
1956
Tara REED
Tara REED #1956
Female Under 16
00:24:22
00:24:22
(00:24:08)
7
(24)
00:24:08
Under 16
7
7
00:04:05
Under 16
7
Female
24
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:11:47
4:42 min/km
55
8
22
00:12:22
4:56 min/km
69
6
27
65
68
1760
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #1760
Female Under 16
00:24:42
00:24:42
(00:24:40)
8
(28)
00:24:40
Under 16
8
8
00:04:25
Under 16
8
Female
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:09:46
3:54 min/km
21
1
5
00:14:55
5:57 min/km
141
10
64
92
89
1767
Alice GRIFFITHS
Alice GRIFFITHS #1767
Female Under 16
00:26:49
00:26:49
(00:26:12)
9
(39)
00:26:12
Under 16
9
9
00:06:32
Under 16
9
Female
39
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:13:25
5:21 min/km
104
9
45
00:12:47
5:06 min/km
84
8
35
128
134
1729
Grace DWYER
Grace DWYER #1729
Female Under 16
00:30:19
00:30:19
(00:29:51)
10
(58)
00:29:51
Under 16
10
10
00:10:02
Under 16
10
Female
58
60
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:15:13
6:05 min/km
149
12
66
00:14:38
5:50 min/km
136
9
60
130
140
1728
Emily DWYER
Emily DWYER #1728
Female Under 16
00:30:20
00:30:20
(00:30:07)
11
(59)
00:30:07
Under 16
11
11
00:10:03
Under 16
11
Female
59
63
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:14:02
5:36 min/km
115
10
48
00:16:06
6:26 min/km
175
11
88
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (480 items)