John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
770
586
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #586
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
44
(356)
Y10
44
00:23:46.24
Female
356
PARM
121
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
150
585
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #585
Female Y10
00:19:56.18
00:19:56.18
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:03:27.72
Female
34
PARM
20
3.5
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
584
Evan GOVAN
Evan GOVAN #584
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
583
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #583
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
405
582
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #582
Male Y10
00:28:08.05
00:28:08.05
56
(252)
Y10
56
00:15:24.52
Male
252
PARM
61
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
214
581
Liam CUSWORTH
Liam CUSWORTH #581
Male Y10
00:22:12.14
00:22:12.14
33
(154)
Y10
33
00:09:28.60
Male
154
PARM
31
3.5
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
204
580
Joshua COPPOLA
Joshua COPPOLA #580
Male Y10
00:21:45.50
00:21:45.50
32
(150)
Y10
32
00:09:01.96
Male
150
PARM
27
3.5
6:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
633
579
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #579
Male Y10
00:35:03.75
00:35:03.75
76
(357)
Y10
76
00:22:20.22
Male
357
PARM
96
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
53
578
Jacy BROWN
Jacy BROWN #578
Male Y10
00:15:58.18
00:15:58.18
13
(48)
Y10
13
00:03:14.65
Male
48
PARM
6
3.5
4:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
94
577
William BINGLEY
William BINGLEY #577
Male Y10
00:17:45.40
00:17:45.40
19
(80)
Y10
19
00:05:01.86
Male
80
PARM
10
3.5
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
162
576
Layla ZERKANI
Layla ZERKANI #576
Female Y09
00:20:23.99
00:20:23.99
8
(36)
Y09
8
00:05:34.12
Female
36
PARM
22
3.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
806
575
Victor TRIFON
Victor TRIFON #575
Male Y09
00:41:33.50
00:41:33.50
80
(429)
Y09
80
00:28:04.29
Male
429
PARM
126
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
268
573
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #573
Male Y09
00:24:06.93
00:24:06.93
43
(185)
Y09
43
00:10:37.72
Male
185
PARM
42
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
483
572
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #572
Male Y09
00:30:25.19
00:30:25.19
58
(280)
Y09
58
00:16:55.98
Male
280
PARM
70
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
484
571
Giorgio STAMELOS
Giorgio STAMELOS #571
Male Y09
00:30:25.20
00:30:25.20
59
(281)
Y09
59
00:16:55.99
Male
281
PARM
71
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
680
570
Madeline SCHLUETER
Madeline SCHLUETER #570
Female Y09
00:36:50.84
00:36:50.84
59
(298)
Y09
59
00:22:00.98
Female
298
PARM
106
3.5
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
679
569
Grace SCHLUETER
Grace SCHLUETER #569
Female Y09
00:36:50.84
00:36:50.84
58
(297)
Y09
58
00:22:00.98
Female
297
PARM
105
3.5
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
212
568
Maya SARICH
Maya SARICH #568
Female Y09
00:22:07.74
00:22:07.74
17
(59)
Y09
17
00:07:17.88
Female
59
PARM
30
3.5
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
241
567
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI #567
Male Y09
00:23:02.74
00:23:02.74
40
(172)
Y09
40
00:09:33.53
Male
172
PARM
34
3.5
6:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
244
566
Divit POOJARY
Divit POOJARY #566
Male Y09
00:23:06.45
00:23:06.45
41
(174)
Y09
41
00:09:37.24
Male
174
PARM
36
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
80
565
Ethan OLIPHANT
Ethan OLIPHANT #565
Male Y09
00:17:09.21
00:17:09.21
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:03:40.00
Male
69
PARM
8
3.5
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
690
564
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #564
Male Y09
00:37:02.76
00:37:02.76
71
(386)
Y09
71
00:23:33.55
Male
386
PARM
109
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
109
563
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #563
Female Y09
00:18:19.00
00:18:19.00
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:03:29.13
Female
19
PARM
11
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
562
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #562
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
304
561
Madison LOTHIAN
Madison LOTHIAN #561
Female Y09
00:25:26.78
00:25:26.78
22
(103)
Y09
22
00:10:36.92
Female
103
PARM
50
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
441
560
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #560
Female Y09
00:29:18.25
00:29:18.25
41
(176)
Y09
41
00:14:28.38
Female
176
PARM
67
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
252
559
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #559
Female Y09
00:23:44.50
00:23:44.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:08:54.63
Female
73
PARM
38
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
299
558
Hien HUYNH
Hien HUYNH #558
Male Y09
00:25:19.99
00:25:19.99
47
(199)
Y09
47
00:11:50.78
Male
199
PARM
48
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
594
557
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #557
Male Y09
00:34:21.93
00:34:21.93
65
(331)
Y09
65
00:20:52.72
Male
331
PARM
88
3.5
9:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
597
556
John DALBY
John DALBY #556
Male Y09
00:34:25.64
00:34:25.64
67
(333)
Y09
67
00:20:56.43
Male
333
PARM
89
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
555
Sachi CASSON
Sachi CASSON #555
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
144
554
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #554
Male Y09
00:19:47.28
00:19:47.28
26
(114)
Y09
26
00:06:18.07
Male
114
PARM
17
3.5
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
23
553
Geordi BROWN
Geordi BROWN #553
Male Y09
00:14:17.36
00:14:17.36
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:00:48.15
Male
23
PARM
2
3.5
4:04 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
302
552
Paige BARNARD
Paige BARNARD #552
Female Y09
00:25:26.24
00:25:26.24
21
(102)
Y09
21
00:10:36.38
Female
102
PARM
49
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
125
551
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #551
Male Y09
00:18:53.44
00:18:53.44
21
(99)
Y09
21
00:05:24.23
Male
99
PARM
15
3.5
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
280
550
Tommy WAYMAN
Tommy WAYMAN #550
Male Y08
00:24:41.08
00:24:41.08
27
(191)
Y08
27
00:11:21.54
Male
191
PARM
44
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
146
549
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #549
Female Y08
00:19:50.17
00:19:50.17
9
(31)
Y08
9
00:04:08.46
Female
31
PARM
18
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
205
548
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN)
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN) #548
Male Y08
00:21:50.24
00:21:50.24
18
(151)
Y08
18
00:08:30.71
Male
151
PARM
28
3.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
229
547
Richie SPARKS
Richie SPARKS #547
Male Y08
00:22:40.89
00:22:40.89
23
(165)
Y08
23
00:09:21.35
Male
165
PARM
33
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
393
546
Callum PROCTOR
Callum PROCTOR #546
Male Y08
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
38
(245)
Y08
38
00:14:29.97
Male
245
PARM
59
3.5
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
613
545
Samantha NGUYEN
Samantha NGUYEN #545
Female Y08
00:34:41.31
00:34:41.31
61
(270)
Y08
61
00:18:59.60
Female
270
PARM
91
3.5
9:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
148
544
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #544
Female Y08
00:19:50.99
00:19:50.99
10
(33)
Y08
10
00:04:09.28
Female
33
PARM
19
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
543
Sophie MESSERE
Sophie MESSERE #543
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
279
542
Leo JOHNSTONE
Leo JOHNSTONE #542
Male Y08
00:24:40.87
00:24:40.87
26
(190)
Y08
26
00:11:21.33
Male
190
PARM
43
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
524
541
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #541
Male Y08
00:31:42.87
00:31:42.87
55
(302)
Y08
55
00:18:23.34
Male
302
PARM
76
3.5
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
415
540
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #540
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
39
(159)
Y08
39
00:12:39.47
Female
159
PARM
65
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
828
539
Thomas HITCH
Thomas HITCH #539
Male Y08
00:42:51.76
00:42:51.76
69
(438)
Y08
69
00:29:32.22
Male
438
PARM
128
3.5
12:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
242
538
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #538
Female Y08
00:23:03.17
00:23:03.17
16
(70)
Y08
16
00:07:21.46
Female
70
PARM
35
3.5
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
281
537
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #537
Female Y08
00:24:43.42
00:24:43.42
20
(90)
Y08
20
00:09:01.71
Female
90
PARM
45
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
112
536
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #536
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:02:46.26
Female
22
PARM
12
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (965 items)